Indices
1–50 / 80 instruments
SPXS&P 500$7,744.06+0.33%
NDXNASDAQ 10029,935.59-0.05%
DJIDow Jones$52,183.23+1.08%
NI225Nikkei 225¥64,425.73-4.90%
UKXFTSE 100£10,840.34+1.08%
DAXGermany 40 Cash€25,478.4+1.10%
HSIHang Seng24,062.72-1.03%
SX5EEuro Stoxx 50€6,168.27-0.36%
SXXPSTOXX 600€640.17+0.38%
CAC40CAC 40€7,934.71+0.78%
NIFTYNifty 5022,997.35+1.66%
000300CSI 3004,166.01-1.23%
000001Shanghai Composite3,707.48-1.59%
KOSPIKOSPI5,554.22-7.57%
IBOVBovespa204,324.26-1.06%
FTSEMIBFTSE MIB49,397.55-0.72%
IBEX35IBEX 35€19,177.71-0.28%
SMISwiss Market14,349.51+1.55%
AEXAEX-Index1,132.58-0.40%
TOPIXTOPIX3,999.34-2.38%
RUTRussell 2000$2,767.27+1.38%
VIXVOLATILITY S&P 500$16.45-2.43%
SENSEXBSE Sensex74,315.61+2.11%
SOXPHLX Semiconductor11,581.22-0.88%
XU100BIST 10012,070.17-0.40%
TAIEXTaiwan Weighted Index48,625.83+0.59%
TW50FTSE TWSE Taiwan 5043,355.92-3.28%
XJOS&P/ASX 2008,719.7-0.09%
TSXS&P/TSX Composite36,137.1+1.55%
HSCEIHang Seng China Enterprises8,103.27-0.98%
HSTECHHang Seng TECH4,060.99-2.72%
KOSDAQKOSDAQ760.82-7.65%
TASITadawul (TASI)10,106.54-0.32%
NDXTNASDAQ-100 Tech17,187.63+0.65%
DJTDow Jones Transport$20,106.68+1.40%
MDAXMDAX30,216.43+0.55%
399001Shenzhen Component11,816.79-2.43%
AMXAMX-Index1,051.09-0.39%
SMIMSMI MID3,132.45+1.41%
STIStraits Times IndexSGD 5,403.51-0.37%
SETSET1,573.01-0.18%
KLCIFTSE Bursa Malaysia KLCI——
COMPOSITEIDX Composite5,863.78-1.33%
PSEIPSEi5,663.17+0.82%
VN30VN301,843.71-0.47%
OMXS30OMX Stockholm 303,256.08-0.62%
WIG20WIG204,208.42+0.01%
XU030BIST 3014,986.78-0.41%
XBANKBIST Banks16,115.87+1.12%
OBXOBX1,994.24-0.36%
| Symbol | Price | 1D | Country | Venue | 30d | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
SPX S&P 500 | $7,744.06 | +0.33% | US | SPCFD | ||
NDX NASDAQ 100 | 29,935.59 | -0.05% | US | NASDAQ | ||
DJI Dow Jones | $52,183.23 | +1.08% | US | TVC | ||
NI225 Nikkei 225 | ¥64,425.73 | -4.90% | JP | TVC | ||
UKX FTSE 100 | £10,840.34 | +1.08% | GB | TVC | ||
DAX Germany 40 Cash | €25,478.4 | +1.10% | — | IG | ||
HSI Hang Seng | 24,062.72 | -1.03% | HK | HSI | ||
SX5E Euro Stoxx 50 | €6,168.27 | -0.36% | — | TVC | ||
SXXP STOXX 600 | €640.17 | +0.38% | — | TVC | ||
CAC40 CAC 40 | €7,934.71 | +0.78% | FR | TVC | ||
NIFTY Nifty 50 | 22,997.35 | +1.66% | IN | NSE | ||
000300 CSI 300 | 4,166.01 | -1.23% | CN | SSE | ||
000001 Shanghai Composite | 3,707.48 | -1.59% | CN | SSE | ||
KOSPI KOSPI | 5,554.22 | -7.57% | KR | KRX | ||
IBOV Bovespa | 204,324.26 | -1.06% | BR | BMFBOVESPA | ||
FTSEMIB FTSE MIB | 49,397.55 | -0.72% | IT | FTSE | ||
IBEX35 IBEX 35 | €19,177.71 | -0.28% | ES | TVC | ||
SMI Swiss Market | 14,349.51 | +1.55% | CH | SIX | ||
AEX AEX-Index | 1,132.58 | -0.40% | NL | EURONEXT | ||
TOPIX TOPIX | 3,999.34 | -2.38% | JP | TSE | ||
RUT Russell 2000 | $2,767.27 | +1.38% | US | TVC | ||
VIX VOLATILITY S&P 500 | $16.45 | -2.43% | US | TVC | ||
SENSEX BSE Sensex | 74,315.61 | +2.11% | IN | BSE | ||
SOX PHLX Semiconductor | 11,581.22 | -0.88% | US | NASDAQ | ||
XU100 BIST 100 | 12,070.17 | -0.40% | TR | BIST | ||
TAIEX Taiwan Weighted Index | 48,625.83 | +0.59% | TW | INDEX | ||
TW50 FTSE TWSE Taiwan 50 | 43,355.92 | -3.28% | TW | FTSE | ||
XJO S&P/ASX 200 | 8,719.7 | -0.09% | AU | ASX | ||
TSX S&P/TSX Composite | 36,137.1 | +1.55% | CA | TSX | ||
HSCEI Hang Seng China Enterprises | 8,103.27 | -0.98% | HK | HSI | ||
HSTECH Hang Seng TECH | 4,060.99 | -2.72% | HK | HSI | ||
KOSDAQ KOSDAQ | 760.82 | -7.65% | KR | KRX | ||
TASI Tadawul (TASI) | 10,106.54 | -0.32% | SA | TADAWUL | ||
NDXT NASDAQ-100 Tech | 17,187.63 | +0.65% | US | NASDAQ | ||
DJT Dow Jones Transport | $20,106.68 | +1.40% | US | DJCFD | ||
MDAX MDAX | 30,216.43 | +0.55% | DE | XETR | ||
399001 Shenzhen Component | 11,816.79 | -2.43% | CN | SZSE | ||
AMX AMX-Index | 1,051.09 | -0.39% | NL | EURONEXT | ||
SMIM SMI MID | 3,132.45 | +1.41% | CH | SIX | ||
STI Straits Times Index | SGD 5,403.51 | -0.37% | SG | TVC | ||
SET SET | 1,573.01 | -0.18% | TH | SET | ||
KLCI FTSE Bursa Malaysia KLCI | — | — | MY | FTSEMYX | — | |
COMPOSITE IDX Composite | 5,863.78 | -1.33% | ID | IDX | ||
PSEI PSEi | 5,663.17 | +0.82% | PH | PSE | ||
VN30 VN30 | 1,843.71 | -0.47% | VN | HOSE | ||
OMXS30 OMX Stockholm 30 | 3,256.08 | -0.62% | SE | OMXSTO | ||
WIG20 WIG20 | 4,208.42 | +0.01% | PL | GPW | ||
XU030 BIST 30 | 14,986.78 | -0.41% | TR | BIST | ||
XBANK BIST Banks | 16,115.87 | +1.12% | TR | BIST | ||
OBX OBX | 1,994.24 | -0.36% | NO | OSL |