Crypto
1,551–1,600 / 5,131 instruments
XCRWDUSDTCrowdStrike tokenized stock (xStock)USDT 229.54-6.41%
PEPUUSDTPepe Unchained (New)USDT 0.00006608+2.47%
MOCHIUSDTMochi (New)USDT 0.0000008439+2.33%
SCAUSDScallop$0.00276-35.36%
ANOMEUSDTAnomeUSDT 0.021145-4.66%
XNAUSDTNeuraiUSDT 0.00003509-1.15%
NTXUSDTNuNetUSDT 0.001121-0.88%
ARTYUSDTArtyfactUSDT 0.01792-8.24%
TAPUSDTTap ProtocolUSDT 0.04800.00%
BXXUSDTBaanxUSDT 0.001499-4.52%
TPTUUSDTTrading and Payment TokenUSDT 0.05213-0.67%- TEAUTEAUSDTTea ProtocolUSDT 0.00004026-0.49%
- XASTXASTSUSDTAST SpaceMobile tokenized stock (xStock)USDT 42.67-2.89%
SQTUSDTSubQuery NetworkUSDT 0.0001663-5.03%- STONSTONKSUSDTStonksUSDT 0.0005666+2.68%
SABAIUSDTSabai ProtocolUSDT 0.000561-6.66%- XASMXASMLUSDTASML tokenized stock (xStock)USDT 1,657.9+0.60%
SPECUSDTSpectralUSDT 0.0387-9.05%
EATUSD375ai$0.00358-5.29%
TURBOSUSDTTurbos FinanceUSDT 0.0001101-1.87%
HYDRAUSDTHydraUSDT 0.0236+7.27%
QONEUSDTqONEUSDT 0.003926-0.71%
TCOMUSDTTCOM GlobalUSDT 0.00818-2.47%
KILOUSDTKiloExUSDT 0.00421-59.12%
BSTUSDTBlocksquare TokenUSDT 0.01181-1.25%
PENGUINUSDTNietzschean PenguinUSDT 0.0007444+4.98%
SMTUSDTSwarm MarketsUSDT 0.0070+6.06%
GLQUSDTGraphlinq ChainUSDT 0.001171-5.94%
PIGGYUSDTPiggycellUSDT 0.0141+20.10%
HELLOUSDTHELLO LabsUSDT 0.000965+4.03%
XCSCOUSDTCisco tokenized stock (xStock)USDT 108.9-0.66%
LEARNUSDTBrainedgeUSDT 0.00042-48.28%
NOBODYUSDNobody Sausage$0.00069+45.57%
QORPOUSDTQORPO WORLDUSDT 0.00255+4.71%
WARDUSDWarden$0.00273-0.73%
JYAIUSDTJerry The Turtle By Matt FurieUSDT 0.00000215-6.03%
FLDTUSDTFluidTokensUSDT 0.04111-1.20%
PUBLICUSDTPublicAIUSDT 0.00663-0.45%
SPURSUSDTTottenham Hotspur Fan TokenUSDT 0.0458-0.87%
LRDSUSDBLOCKLORDS$0.013132+0.66%
SHMUSDTShardeum (New)USDT 0.00003757-0.40%
SHIROUSDTShiro NekoUSDT 0.0000000006306+18.13%
ELONUSDTEchelon (EchelonMarket)USDT 0.00000002994+0.71%
UXLINKUSDUXLINK$0.00043-4.44%
SGTUSDTSuzuverseUSDT 0.0365+1.39%
ATAUSDTAutomata NetworkUSDT 0.00075-0.82%
AEROBUDUSDTAerobudUSDT 0.0006402-2.29%- RWSURWSUSDTReal World ServicesUSDT 0.01126-0.27%
CHEQUSDTcheqdUSDT 0.001642-3.64%
MAIVUSDTMulti Asset Investment VehicleUSDT 0.000272-15.11%
| Symbol | Price | 24h | Volume | Market cap | Venue | 30d | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
XCRWDUSDT CrowdStrike tokenized stock (xStock) | USDT 229.54 | -6.41% | 191.30 CRWDX | USDT 818.51K | OKX | ||
PEPUUSDT Pepe Unchained (New) | USDT 0.00006608 | +2.47% | 545.19M PEPU | USDT 817.63K | MEXC | ||
MOCHIUSDT Mochi (New) | USDT 0.0000008439 | +2.33% | 33.70B MOCHI | USDT 817.57K | MEXC | ||
SCAUSD Scallop | $0.00276 | -35.36% | — | $816.20K | KRAKEN | — | |
ANOMEUSDT Anome | USDT 0.021145 | -4.66% | 572.79K ANOME | USDT 815.13K | KUCOIN | ||
XNAUSDT Neurai | USDT 0.00003509 | -1.15% | 541.17M XNA | USDT 810.15K | MEXC | ||
NTXUSDT NuNet | USDT 0.001121 | -0.88% | 7.11K NTX | USDT 809.36K | MEXC | ||
ARTYUSDT Artyfact | USDT 0.01792 | -8.24% | 191.06K ARTY | USDT 807.18K | BYBIT | — | |
TAPUSDT Tap Protocol | USDT 0.0480 | 0.00% | 16.83K TAP | USDT 799.12K | MEXC | ||
BXXUSDT Baanx | USDT 0.001499 | -4.52% | 1.05M BXX | USDT 793.07K | MEXC | — | |
TPTUUSDT Trading and Payment Token | USDT 0.05213 | -0.67% | 341.12K TPTU | USDT 792.83K | MEXC | ||
TEAU TEAUSDT Tea Protocol | USDT 0.00004026 | -0.49% | 10.86B TEA | USDT 787.39K | KUCOIN | ||
XAST XASTSUSDT AST SpaceMobile tokenized stock (xStock) | USDT 42.67 | -2.89% | 533.11 ASTSX | USDT 779.44K | OKX | ||
SQTUSDT SubQuery Network | USDT 0.0001663 | -5.03% | 124.35M SQT | USDT 778.67K | MEXC | — | |
STON STONKSUSDT Stonks | USDT 0.0005666 | +2.68% | 66.65M STONKS | USDT 776.73K | MEXC | ||
SABAIUSDT Sabai Protocol | USDT 0.000561 | -6.66% | 64.56K SABAI | USDT 770.43K | MEXC | — | |
XASM XASMLUSDT ASML tokenized stock (xStock) | USDT 1,657.9 | +0.60% | 25.35 ASMLX | USDT 766.56K | OKX | ||
SPECUSDT Spectral | USDT 0.0387 | -9.05% | 582.91K SPEC | USDT 766.46K | MEXC | — | |
EATUSD 375ai | $0.00358 | -5.29% | 1.00M EAT | $760.93K | KRAKEN | ||
TURBOSUSDT Turbos Finance | USDT 0.0001101 | -1.87% | 37.28M TURBOS | USDT 759.18K | KUCOIN | ||
HYDRAUSDT Hydra | USDT 0.0236 | +7.27% | 44.51K HYDRA | USDT 757.40K | KUCOIN | — | |
QONEUSDT qONE | USDT 0.003926 | -0.71% | 7.81M QONE | USDT 754.73K | MEXC | ||
TCOMUSDT TCOM Global | USDT 0.00818 | -2.47% | 6.83M TCOM | USDT 754.67K | MEXC | ||
KILOUSDT KiloEx | USDT 0.00421 | -59.12% | 96.88K KILO | USDT 749.10K | KUCOIN | — | |
BSTUSDT Blocksquare Token | USDT 0.01181 | -1.25% | 1.26M BST | USDT 745.38K | MEXC | ||
PENGUINUSDT Nietzschean Penguin | USDT 0.0007444 | +4.98% | — | USDT 743.69K | MEXC | ||
SMTUSDT Swarm Markets | USDT 0.0070 | +6.06% | 142.74K SMT | USDT 739.34K | MEXC | ||
GLQUSDT Graphlinq Chain | USDT 0.001171 | -5.94% | 2.87M GLQ | USDT 739.02K | KUCOIN | — | |
PIGGYUSDT Piggycell | USDT 0.0141 | +20.10% | 1.02M PIGGY | USDT 723.19K | KUCOIN | ||
HELLOUSDT HELLO Labs | USDT 0.000965 | +4.03% | 193.95K HELLO | USDT 721.52K | MEXC | ||
XCSCOUSDT Cisco tokenized stock (xStock) | USDT 108.9 | -0.66% | 20.41 CSCOX | USDT 718.32K | OKX | ||
LEARNUSDT Brainedge | USDT 0.00042 | -48.28% | 266.06K LEARN | USDT 704.57K | MEXC | ||
NOBODYUSD Nobody Sausage | $0.00069 | +45.57% | 1.76M NOBODY | $702.05K | KRAKEN | ||
QORPOUSDT QORPO WORLD | USDT 0.00255 | +4.71% | 3.96M QORPO | USDT 702.05K | KUCOIN | ||
WARDUSD Warden | $0.00273 | -0.73% | 492.05K WARD | $695.86K | KRAKEN | ||
JYAIUSDT Jerry The Turtle By Matt Furie | USDT 0.00000215 | -6.03% | 715.26M JYAI | USDT 694.58K | MEXC | — | |
FLDTUSDT FluidTokens | USDT 0.04111 | -1.20% | 312.01K FLDT | USDT 685.68K | MEXC | — | |
PUBLICUSDT PublicAI | USDT 0.00663 | -0.45% | 92.23K PUBLIC | USDT 684.43K | KUCOIN | ||
SPURSUSDT Tottenham Hotspur Fan Token | USDT 0.0458 | -0.87% | 34.01K SPURS | USDT 684.26K | OKX | ||
LRDSUSD BLOCKLORDS | $0.013132 | +0.66% | 1.50M LRDS | $677.37K | COINBASE | ||
SHMUSDT Shardeum (New) | USDT 0.00003757 | -0.40% | 525.70M SHM | USDT 675.39K | KUCOIN | ||
SHIROUSDT Shiro Neko | USDT 0.0000000006306 | +18.13% | 41.19T SHIRO | USDT 672.78K | MEXC | ||
ELONUSDT Echelon (EchelonMarket) | USDT 0.00000002994 | +0.71% | 490.24B ELON | USDT 666.47K | KUCOIN | ||
UXLINKUSD UXLINK | $0.00043 | -4.44% | 475.87K UXLINK | $661.84K | KRAKEN | ||
SGTUSDT Suzuverse | USDT 0.0365 | +1.39% | 1.87M SGT | USDT 655.44K | MEXC | — | |
ATAUSDT Automata Network | USDT 0.00075 | -0.82% | 874.32K ATA | USDT 653.78K | KUCOIN | ||
AEROBUDUSDT Aerobud | USDT 0.0006402 | -2.29% | 891.24K AEROBUD | USDT 652.77K | MEXC | — | |
RWSU RWSUSDT Real World Services | USDT 0.01126 | -0.27% | 765.64K RWS | USDT 651.69K | MEXC | ||
CHEQUSDT cheqd | USDT 0.001642 | -3.64% | 14.39M CHEQ | USDT 641.94K | KUCOIN | ||
MAIVUSDT Multi Asset Investment Vehicle | USDT 0.000272 | -15.11% | 2.44M MAIV | USDT 640.87K | MEXC | — |