Crypto
2,351–2,400 / 5,131 instruments
ETCUSDTEthereum ClassicUSDT 7.944-0.90%
ETCUSDTEthereum ClassicUSDT 7.9333-0.96%
ETCUSDTEthereum ClassicUSDT 7.95-0.87%
ETCUSDEthereum Classic$8.7869-41.42%
JITOSOLRLUSDJito Staked SOL$155.8295-1.16%
JITOSOLUSDJito Staked SOL$135.62-1.36%
JITOSOLUSDTJito Staked SOLUSDT 136.04-1.66%
KPOLUSDTPolygon (prev. MATIC)USDT 0.0002095+3.05%
POLRLUSDPolygon (prev. MATIC)$0.094586-1.04%
POLUSDPolygon (prev. MATIC)$0.09442-1.10%
POLUSDPolygon (prev. MATIC)$0.09442-1.10%
POLUSDPolygon (prev. MATIC)$0.09425-1.59%- POLUPOLUSDPolygon$0.10769-5.62%
POLUSDTPolygon (prev. MATIC)USDT 0.0945-1.20%
POLUSDTPolygon (prev. MATIC)USDT 0.09446-1.22%
POLUSDTPolygon (prev. MATIC)USDT 0.09449-1.12%
UUSDUnited Stables$0.000222+4.23%
UUSDTUnited StablesUSDT 0.0003606-2.80%
KASUSDTKaspaUSDT 0.0364+0.83%
KASUSDTKaspaUSDT 0.03641+1.14%
KASUSDTKaspaUSDT 0.0364+0.94%
KCSUSDTKuCoin TokenUSDT 7.447+0.89%
KCSUSDTKuCoin TokenUSDT 7.4209+0.11%
JSTUSDJUST$0.13603+3.19%
JSTUSDTJUSTUSDT 0.13614+3.43%
JSTUSDTJUSTUSDT 0.13605+3.30%
JSTUSDTJUSTUSDT 0.13635+3.59%
PIUSDPI$0.08058+0.94%
PIUSDTPIUSDT 0.08065+1.05%
CAKEUSDPancakeSwap$2.175-1.41%
CAKEUSDPancakeSwap$2.178-1.04%
CAKEUSDTPancakeSwapUSDT 2.1818-1.55%
CAKEUSDTPancakeSwapUSDT 2.182-1.49%
CAKEUSDTPancakeSwapUSDT 2.179-1.63%
ATOMRLUSDCosmos$1.765-0.28%
ATOMUSDTCosmosUSDT 1.7646+0.85%
ATOMUSDTCosmosUSDT 1.768+1.09%
ATOMUSDTCosmosUSDT 1.767+1.03%
ATOMUSDTCosmosUSDT 1.7668+0.95%
ATOMUSDTCosmosUSDT 1.7682+1.07%
ATOMUSDTCosmosUSDT 1.767+1.03%
ALGOUSDAlgorand$0.11576-2.83%
ALGOUSDAlgorand$0.11517-2.47%- ALGOALGOUSDAlgorand$0.1235-0.32%
ALGOUSDTAlgorandUSDT 0.11606-2.35%
ALGOUSDTAlgorandUSDT 0.11602-2.40%
ALGOUSDTAlgorandUSDT 0.11601-2.35%
ALGOUSDTAlgorandUSDT 0.1160-2.52%
ALGOUSDTAlgorandUSDT 0.11582-2.42%
JUPITERUSDJupiter$0.3063-1.19%
| Symbol | Price | 24h | Volume | Market cap | Venue | 30d | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
ETCUSDT Ethereum Classic | USDT 7.944 | -0.90% | 34.43K ETC | USDT 1.25B | BYBIT | ||
ETCUSDT Ethereum Classic | USDT 7.9333 | -0.96% | 7.79K ETC | USDT 1.25B | KUCOIN | ||
ETCUSDT Ethereum Classic | USDT 7.95 | -0.87% | 16.31K ETC | USDT 1.25B | MEXC | ||
ETCUSD Ethereum Classic | $8.7869 | -41.42% | 36.80 ETC | $1.13B | BITSTAMP | ||
JITOSOLRLUSD Jito Staked SOL | $155.8295 | -1.16% | 0.10 JITOSOL | $1.12B | GEMINI | ||
JITOSOLUSD Jito Staked SOL | $135.62 | -1.36% | 43.60 JITOSOL | $1.12B | KRAKEN | ||
JITOSOLUSDT Jito Staked SOL | USDT 136.04 | -1.66% | 29.87 JITOSOL | USDT 1.12B | OKX | ||
KPOLUSDT Polygon (prev. MATIC) | USDT 0.0002095 | +3.05% | 1.78M POL | USDT 1.08B | KUCOIN | ||
POLRLUSD Polygon (prev. MATIC) | $0.094586 | -1.04% | 2.90K POL | $1.08B | GEMINI | ||
POLUSD Polygon (prev. MATIC) | $0.09442 | -1.10% | 6.27M POL | $1.08B | COINBASE | ||
POLUSD Polygon (prev. MATIC) | $0.09442 | -1.10% | 4.01M POL | $1.08B | KRAKEN | ||
POLUSD Polygon (prev. MATIC) | $0.09425 | -1.59% | 343.43K POL | $1.08B | BITSTAMP | ||
POLU POLUSD Polygon | $0.10769 | -5.62% | 54.03M POL | $1.08B | BINANCE | ||
POLUSDT Polygon (prev. MATIC) | USDT 0.0945 | -1.20% | 9.74M POL | USDT 1.08B | OKX | ||
POLUSDT Polygon (prev. MATIC) | USDT 0.09446 | -1.22% | 11.43M POL | USDT 1.08B | BYBIT | ||
POLUSDT Polygon (prev. MATIC) | USDT 0.09449 | -1.12% | 2.61M POL | USDT 1.08B | MEXC | ||
UUSD United Stables | $0.000222 | +4.23% | 31.54M U | $1.01B | KRAKEN | ||
UUSDT United Stables | USDT 0.0003606 | -2.80% | 1.28M U | USDT 1.01B | BYBIT | — | |
KASUSDT Kaspa | USDT 0.0364 | +0.83% | 2.21M KAS | USDT 1.01B | KRAKEN | ||
KASUSDT Kaspa | USDT 0.03641 | +1.14% | 14.79M KAS | USDT 1.01B | KUCOIN | ||
KASUSDT Kaspa | USDT 0.0364 | +0.94% | 21.07M KAS | USDT 1.01B | MEXC | ||
KCSUSDT KuCoin Token | USDT 7.447 | +0.89% | 1.69M KCS | USDT 982.32M | KUCOIN | ||
KCSUSDT KuCoin Token | USDT 7.4209 | +0.11% | 7.47K KCS | USDT 982.32M | MEXC | ||
JSTUSD JUST | $0.13603 | +3.19% | 399.31K JST | $963.41M | KRAKEN | ||
JSTUSDT JUST | USDT 0.13614 | +3.43% | 494.49K JST | USDT 963.41M | BYBIT | ||
JSTUSDT JUST | USDT 0.13605 | +3.30% | 222.89K JST | USDT 963.41M | KUCOIN | ||
JSTUSDT JUST | USDT 0.13635 | +3.59% | 516.47K JST | USDT 963.41M | MEXC | ||
PIUSD PI | $0.08058 | +0.94% | 326.55K PI | $934.13M | KRAKEN | ||
PIUSDT PI | USDT 0.08065 | +1.05% | 1.37M PI | USDT 934.13M | MEXC | ||
CAKEUSD PancakeSwap | $2.175 | -1.41% | 41.92K CAKE | $882.34M | COINBASE | ||
CAKEUSD PancakeSwap | $2.178 | -1.04% | 25.63K CAKE | $882.34M | KRAKEN | ||
CAKEUSDT PancakeSwap | USDT 2.1818 | -1.55% | 194.25K CAKE | USDT 882.34M | BYBIT | ||
CAKEUSDT PancakeSwap | USDT 2.182 | -1.49% | 35.25K CAKE | USDT 882.34M | KUCOIN | ||
CAKEUSDT PancakeSwap | USDT 2.179 | -1.63% | 490.49K CAKE | USDT 882.34M | MEXC | ||
ATOMRLUSD Cosmos | $1.765 | -0.28% | 874.39 ATOM | $881.61M | GEMINI | ||
ATOMUSDT Cosmos | USDT 1.7646 | +0.85% | 5.22K ATOM | USDT 881.61M | COINBASE | ||
ATOMUSDT Cosmos | USDT 1.768 | +1.09% | 356.75K ATOM | USDT 881.61M | OKX | ||
ATOMUSDT Cosmos | USDT 1.767 | +1.03% | 460.60K ATOM | USDT 881.61M | BYBIT | ||
ATOMUSDT Cosmos | USDT 1.7668 | +0.95% | 28.55K ATOM | USDT 881.61M | KRAKEN | ||
ATOMUSDT Cosmos | USDT 1.7682 | +1.07% | 134.13K ATOM | USDT 881.61M | KUCOIN | ||
ATOMUSDT Cosmos | USDT 1.767 | +1.03% | 459.96K ATOM | USDT 881.61M | MEXC | ||
ALGOUSD Algorand | $0.11576 | -2.83% | 14.01M ALGO | $862.76M | COINBASE | ||
ALGOUSD Algorand | $0.11517 | -2.47% | 120.24K ALGO | $862.76M | BITSTAMP | ||
ALGO ALGOUSD Algorand | $0.1235 | -0.32% | 47.55M ALGO | $862.76M | BINANCE | ||
ALGOUSDT Algorand | USDT 0.11606 | -2.35% | 3.80M ALGO | USDT 862.76M | OKX | ||
ALGOUSDT Algorand | USDT 0.11602 | -2.40% | 3.21M ALGO | USDT 862.76M | BYBIT | ||
ALGOUSDT Algorand | USDT 0.11601 | -2.35% | 1.03M ALGO | USDT 862.76M | KRAKEN | ||
ALGOUSDT Algorand | USDT 0.1160 | -2.52% | 2.01M ALGO | USDT 862.76M | KUCOIN | ||
ALGOUSDT Algorand | USDT 0.11582 | -2.42% | 1.62M ALGO | USDT 862.76M | MEXC | ||
JUPITERUSD Jupiter | $0.3063 | -1.19% | 1.33M JUP | $857.92M | COINBASE |