Crypto
2,551–2,600 / 5,131 instruments
PENDLEUSDPendle$2.089-0.19%
PENDLEUSDTPendleUSDT 2.09-0.24%
PENDLEUSDTPendleUSDT 2.0927-0.23%
PENDLEUSDTPendleUSDT 2.0927-0.02%
PENDLEUSDTPendleUSDT 2.091-0.29%
ZROUSDLayerZero$1.9613-4.23%
ZROUSDLayerZero$1.961-4.25%
ZROUSDLayerZero$1.9615-4.18%
ZROUSDTLayerZeroUSDT 1.9655-4.19%
ZROUSDTLayerZeroUSDT 1.9642-4.23%
ZROUSDTLayerZeroUSDT 1.9692-4.10%
ZROUSDTLayerZeroUSDT 1.9657-4.21%
FETRLUSDArtificial Superintelligence Alliance$0.19797-0.99%
FETUSDArtificial Superintelligence Alliance$0.1964-1.06%
FETUSDArtificial Superintelligence Alliance$0.19667-0.95%
FETUSDTArtificial Superintelligence AllianceUSDT 0.1968-1.06%
FETUSDTArtificial Superintelligence AllianceUSDT 0.1967-1.06%
FETUSDTArtificial Superintelligence AllianceUSDT 0.1970-0.91%
FETUSDTArtificial Superintelligence AllianceUSDT 0.1968-0.96%
FETUSDTArtificial Superintelligence AllianceUSDT 0.1966-1.06%
VIRTUALUSDVirtuals Protocol$0.6666-0.60%
VIRTUALUSDVirtuals Protocol$0.6698-0.16%
VIRTUALUSDTVirtuals ProtocolUSDT 0.6681-0.51%
VIRTUALUSDTVirtuals ProtocolUSDT 0.6674-0.60%
VIRTUALUSDTVirtuals ProtocolUSDT 0.6714+0.49%
VIRTUALUSDTVirtuals ProtocolUSDT 0.6698-0.24%
VIRTUALUSDTVirtuals ProtocolUSDT 0.6677-0.55%
MAGATRUMPUSDTOFFICIAL TRUMPUSDT 0.02962-0.77%
FFUSDFalcon Finance$0.10735-1.36%
FFUSDTFalcon FinanceUSDT 0.10674-0.55%
FFUSDTFalcon FinanceUSDT 0.1081-3.72%
FFUSDTFalcon FinanceUSDT 0.10698-0.38%
NIGHTUSDMidnight$0.04159-0.76%
NIGHTUSDTMidnightUSDT 0.041632-0.71%
NIGHTUSDTMidnightUSDT 0.04162-0.69%
NIGHTUSDTMidnightUSDT 0.04162-0.64%
NIGHTUSDTMidnightUSDT 0.04161-0.69%
TIAUSDCelestia$0.6898+0.38%
TIAUSDCelestia$0.6900+0.33%
TIAUSDTCelestiaUSDT 0.6907+0.36%
TIAUSDTCelestiaUSDT 0.6907+0.35%
TIAUSDTCelestiaUSDT 0.6913+0.42%
TIAUSDTCelestiaUSDT 0.6912+0.38%
PIEVERSEUSDPieverse$1.1175-4.98%
PIEVERSEUSDTPieverseUSDT 1.1213-0.25%
PIEVERSEUSDTPieverseUSDT 1.1222-0.21%
SEIUSDSei$0.06438-1.27%
SEIUSDSei$0.06443-1.14%
SEIUSDSei$0.064408-1.25%
SEIUSDTSeiUSDT 0.06454-1.13%
| Symbol | Price | 24h | Volume | Market cap | Venue | 30d | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
PENDLEUSD Pendle | $2.089 | -0.19% | 1.80K PENDLE | $436.18M | KRAKEN | ||
PENDLEUSDT Pendle | USDT 2.09 | -0.24% | 8.42K PENDLE | USDT 436.18M | OKX | ||
PENDLEUSDT Pendle | USDT 2.0927 | -0.23% | 4.99K PENDLE | USDT 436.18M | BYBIT | ||
PENDLEUSDT Pendle | USDT 2.0927 | -0.02% | 4.69K PENDLE | USDT 436.18M | KUCOIN | ||
PENDLEUSDT Pendle | USDT 2.091 | -0.29% | 3.17K PENDLE | USDT 436.18M | MEXC | ||
ZROUSD LayerZero | $1.9613 | -4.23% | 235.68K ZRO | $432.54M | COINBASE | ||
ZROUSD LayerZero | $1.961 | -4.25% | 399.81K ZRO | $432.54M | KRAKEN | ||
ZROUSD LayerZero | $1.9615 | -4.18% | 87.96K ZRO | $432.54M | BITSTAMP | ||
ZROUSDT LayerZero | USDT 1.9655 | -4.19% | 122.23K ZRO | USDT 432.54M | OKX | ||
ZROUSDT LayerZero | USDT 1.9642 | -4.23% | 460.76K ZRO | USDT 432.54M | BYBIT | ||
ZROUSDT LayerZero | USDT 1.9692 | -4.10% | 22.18K ZRO | USDT 432.54M | KUCOIN | ||
ZROUSDT LayerZero | USDT 1.9657 | -4.21% | 112.94K ZRO | USDT 432.54M | MEXC | ||
FETRLUSD Artificial Superintelligence Alliance | $0.19797 | -0.99% | 28.92K FET | $431.97M | GEMINI | ||
FETUSD Artificial Superintelligence Alliance | $0.1964 | -1.06% | 25.01K FET | $431.97M | KRAKEN | ||
FETUSD Artificial Superintelligence Alliance | $0.19667 | -0.95% | 4.58K FET | $431.97M | BITSTAMP | ||
FETUSDT Artificial Superintelligence Alliance | USDT 0.1968 | -1.06% | 137.57K FET | USDT 431.97M | COINBASE | ||
FETUSDT Artificial Superintelligence Alliance | USDT 0.1967 | -1.06% | 41.17K FET | USDT 431.97M | OKX | ||
FETUSDT Artificial Superintelligence Alliance | USDT 0.1970 | -0.91% | 91.62K FET | USDT 431.97M | BYBIT | ||
FETUSDT Artificial Superintelligence Alliance | USDT 0.1968 | -0.96% | 57.22K FET | USDT 431.97M | KUCOIN | ||
FETUSDT Artificial Superintelligence Alliance | USDT 0.1966 | -1.06% | 25.79K FET | USDT 431.97M | MEXC | ||
VIRTUALUSD Virtuals Protocol | $0.6666 | -0.60% | 13.37K VIRTUAL | $427.61M | COINBASE | ||
VIRTUALUSD Virtuals Protocol | $0.6698 | -0.16% | 149.22 VIRTUAL | $427.61M | BITSTAMP | ||
VIRTUALUSDT Virtuals Protocol | USDT 0.6681 | -0.51% | 4.69K VIRTUAL | USDT 427.61M | OKX | ||
VIRTUALUSDT Virtuals Protocol | USDT 0.6674 | -0.60% | 21.23K VIRTUAL | USDT 427.61M | BYBIT | ||
VIRTUALUSDT Virtuals Protocol | USDT 0.6714 | +0.49% | 5.02K VIRTUAL | USDT 427.61M | KRAKEN | ||
VIRTUALUSDT Virtuals Protocol | USDT 0.6698 | -0.24% | 907.07 VIRTUAL | USDT 427.61M | KUCOIN | ||
VIRTUALUSDT Virtuals Protocol | USDT 0.6677 | -0.55% | 5.74K VIRTUAL | USDT 427.61M | MEXC | ||
MAGATRUMPUSDT OFFICIAL TRUMP | USDT 0.02962 | -0.77% | 952.06K TRUMP | USDT 404.79M | MEXC | — | |
FFUSD Falcon Finance | $0.10735 | -1.36% | 90.28K FF | $393.38M | KRAKEN | ||
FFUSDT Falcon Finance | USDT 0.10674 | -0.55% | 22.60K FF | USDT 393.38M | BYBIT | ||
FFUSDT Falcon Finance | USDT 0.1081 | -3.72% | 88.60K FF | USDT 393.38M | KUCOIN | ||
FFUSDT Falcon Finance | USDT 0.10698 | -0.38% | 13.71K FF | USDT 393.38M | MEXC | ||
NIGHTUSD Midnight | $0.04159 | -0.76% | 137.14K NIGHT | $386.95M | KRAKEN | ||
NIGHTUSDT Midnight | USDT 0.041632 | -0.71% | 1.02M NIGHT | USDT 386.95M | OKX | ||
NIGHTUSDT Midnight | USDT 0.04162 | -0.69% | 810.37K NIGHT | USDT 386.95M | BYBIT | ||
NIGHTUSDT Midnight | USDT 0.04162 | -0.64% | 268.27K NIGHT | USDT 386.95M | KUCOIN | ||
NIGHTUSDT Midnight | USDT 0.04161 | -0.69% | 79.54K NIGHT | USDT 386.95M | MEXC | ||
TIAUSD Celestia | $0.6898 | +0.38% | 424.54K TIA | $367.82M | COINBASE | ||
TIAUSD Celestia | $0.6900 | +0.33% | 233.55K TIA | $367.82M | KRAKEN | ||
TIAUSDT Celestia | USDT 0.6907 | +0.36% | 700.24K TIA | USDT 367.82M | OKX | ||
TIAUSDT Celestia | USDT 0.6907 | +0.35% | 313.42K TIA | USDT 367.82M | BYBIT | ||
TIAUSDT Celestia | USDT 0.6913 | +0.42% | 99.97K TIA | USDT 367.82M | KUCOIN | ||
TIAUSDT Celestia | USDT 0.6912 | +0.38% | 328.08K TIA | USDT 367.82M | MEXC | ||
PIEVERSEUSD Pieverse | $1.1175 | -4.98% | 14.54K PIEVERSE | $358.35M | KRAKEN | ||
PIEVERSEUSDT Pieverse | USDT 1.1213 | -0.25% | 130.16K PIEVERSE | USDT 358.35M | KUCOIN | ||
PIEVERSEUSDT Pieverse | USDT 1.1222 | -0.21% | 1.36K PIEVERSE | USDT 358.35M | MEXC | ||
SEIUSD Sei | $0.06438 | -1.27% | 327.64K SEI | $358.30M | COINBASE | ||
SEIUSD Sei | $0.06443 | -1.14% | 225.66K SEI | $358.30M | KRAKEN | ||
SEIUSD Sei | $0.064408 | -1.25% | 11.98K SEI | $358.30M | BITSTAMP | ||
SEIUSDT Sei | USDT 0.06454 | -1.13% | 403.36K SEI | USDT 358.30M | OKX |