Crypto
4,451–4,500 / 5,131 instruments
CLANKERUSDTtokenbotUSDT 11.55+0.65%
CLANKERUSDTtokenbotUSDT 11.53-0.35%
ESPORTSUSDTYooldoUSDT 0.00863-1.37%
ESPORTSUSDTYooldoUSDT 0.01493-1.97%
VENOMUSDTVenomUSDT 0.007629-7.91%
ALIRLUSDArtificial Liquid Intelligence$0.001207-3.98%
INUSDTINFINITUSDT 0.02776-1.00%
INUSDTINFINITUSDT 0.0280-1.72%
RECALLUSDTRecallUSDT 0.03843-2.59%
RECALLUSDTRecallUSDT 0.0380-3.80%
RECALLUSDTRecallUSDT 0.03843-2.51%
HEIUSDTHeimaUSDT 0.1104-1.69%
HEIUSDTHeimaUSDT 0.11142-1.23%
ARIAUSDTAriaAIUSDT 0.03949-3.00%
HMSTRUSDHamster Kombat$0.0001513-2.07%
HMSTRUSDTHamster KombatUSDT 0.0001511-2.58%
HMSTRUSDTHamster KombatUSDT 0.0001512-2.33%
HMSTRUSDTHamster KombatUSDT 0.0001508-2.58%
HMSTRUSDTHamster KombatUSDT 0.0001512-2.51%
OXTUSDOrchid$0.00948+0.64%
OXTUSDTOrchidUSDT 0.009501+0.90%
BBUSDTBounceBitUSDT 0.00817-3.77%
BBUSDTBounceBitUSDT 0.008145-4.36%
BBUSDTBounceBitUSDT 0.008196-3.33%
ESEUSDTEeseeUSDT 0.004263-0.61%
ESEUSDTEeseeUSDT 0.004255-0.72%
DYMUSDDymension$0.01783-2.09%
DYMUSDTDymensionUSDT 0.01812-0.77%
DYMUSDTDymensionUSDT 0.0181-1.09%
DYMUSDTDymensionUSDT 0.01815-0.77%
PROMPTUSDWayfinder$0.01722+0.47%
PROMPTUSDTWayfinderUSDT 0.01729+0.46%
PROMPTUSDTWayfinderUSDT 0.01726-0.12%
PROMPTUSDTWayfinderUSDT 0.01727+0.12%
WETUSDTHumidifiUSDT 0.0525-1.72%
WETUSDTHumidifiUSDT 0.05255-1.98%
WETUSDTHumidifiUSDT 0.05232-1.62%
WETUSDTHumidifiUSDT 0.05253-1.90%
GODSUSDTGods UnchainedUSDT 0.02202-5.33%
GODSUSDTGods UnchainedUSDT 0.02272+18.52%
BOBACATUSDTBoba NetworkUSDT 0.000335-4.64%
TSTBSCUSDTTestUSDT 0.01698-0.12%
RAREUSDSuperRare$0.013951-1.66%
RAREUSDSuperRare$0.01395-1.20%
RAREUSDTSuperRareUSDT 0.01398-1.62%
METAXUSDMeta tokenized stock (xStock)$705.4185-3.81%
METAXUSDTMeta tokenized stock (xStock)USDT 709.44+0.17%
METAXUSDTMeta tokenized stock (xStock)USDT 709.5+0.15%
IAGUSDTIAGONUSDT 0.02183-7.70%
NCTUSDTPolySwarmUSDT 0.004241-8.87%
| Symbol | Price | 24h | Volume | Market cap | Venue | 30d | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
CLANKERUSDT tokenbot | USDT 11.55 | +0.65% | 565.30 CLANKER | USDT 11.18M | KUCOIN | ||
CLANKERUSDT tokenbot | USDT 11.53 | -0.35% | 4.53K CLANKER | USDT 11.18M | MEXC | ||
ESPORTSUSDT Yooldo | USDT 0.00863 | -1.37% | 7.69M ESPORTS | USDT 11.18M | KUCOIN | ||
ESPORTSUSDT Yooldo | USDT 0.01493 | -1.97% | 2.99M ESPORTS | USDT 11.18M | MEXC | ||
VENOMUSDT Venom | USDT 0.007629 | -7.91% | 3.21M VENOM | USDT 11.07M | MEXC | — | |
ALIRLUSD Artificial Liquid Intelligence | $0.001207 | -3.98% | 20.05K ALI | $11.00M | GEMINI | ||
INUSDT INFINIT | USDT 0.02776 | -1.00% | 20.08K IN | USDT 10.86M | KUCOIN | ||
INUSDT INFINIT | USDT 0.0280 | -1.72% | 1.76M IN | USDT 10.86M | MEXC | ||
RECALLUSDT Recall | USDT 0.03843 | -2.59% | 3.44M RECALL | USDT 10.83M | BYBIT | ||
RECALLUSDT Recall | USDT 0.0380 | -3.80% | 136.14K RECALL | USDT 10.83M | KUCOIN | ||
RECALLUSDT Recall | USDT 0.03843 | -2.51% | 1.39M RECALL | USDT 10.83M | MEXC | ||
HEIUSDT Heima | USDT 0.1104 | -1.69% | 91.26K HEI | USDT 10.68M | KUCOIN | ||
HEIUSDT Heima | USDT 0.11142 | -1.23% | 518.26K HEI | USDT 10.68M | MEXC | ||
ARIAUSDT AriaAI | USDT 0.03949 | -3.00% | 2.34M ARIA | USDT 10.66M | MEXC | ||
HMSTRUSD Hamster Kombat | $0.0001513 | -2.07% | 34.02M HMSTR | $10.64M | KRAKEN | ||
HMSTRUSDT Hamster Kombat | USDT 0.0001511 | -2.58% | 116.70M HMSTR | USDT 10.64M | OKX | ||
HMSTRUSDT Hamster Kombat | USDT 0.0001512 | -2.33% | 166.17M HMSTR | USDT 10.64M | BYBIT | ||
HMSTRUSDT Hamster Kombat | USDT 0.0001508 | -2.58% | 194.31M HMSTR | USDT 10.64M | KUCOIN | ||
HMSTRUSDT Hamster Kombat | USDT 0.0001512 | -2.51% | 318.01M HMSTR | USDT 10.64M | MEXC | ||
OXTUSD Orchid | $0.00948 | +0.64% | 1.26M OXT | $10.63M | KRAKEN | ||
OXTUSDT Orchid | USDT 0.009501 | +0.90% | 5.87M OXT | USDT 10.63M | MEXC | ||
BBUSDT BounceBit | USDT 0.00817 | -3.77% | 1.19M BB | USDT 10.60M | BYBIT | ||
BBUSDT BounceBit | USDT 0.008145 | -4.36% | 968.42K BB | USDT 10.60M | KUCOIN | ||
BBUSDT BounceBit | USDT 0.008196 | -3.33% | 6.26M BB | USDT 10.60M | MEXC | ||
ESEUSDT Eesee | USDT 0.004263 | -0.61% | 6.51M ESE | USDT 10.46M | KUCOIN | ||
ESEUSDT Eesee | USDT 0.004255 | -0.72% | 3.42M ESE | USDT 10.46M | MEXC | ||
DYMUSD Dymension | $0.01783 | -2.09% | 712.52K DYM | $10.42M | KRAKEN | ||
DYMUSDT Dymension | USDT 0.01812 | -0.77% | 2.11M DYM | USDT 10.42M | BYBIT | ||
DYMUSDT Dymension | USDT 0.0181 | -1.09% | 585.89K DYM | USDT 10.42M | KUCOIN | ||
DYMUSDT Dymension | USDT 0.01815 | -0.77% | 2.46M DYM | USDT 10.42M | MEXC | ||
PROMPTUSD Wayfinder | $0.01722 | +0.47% | 873.85K PROMPT | $10.36M | KRAKEN | ||
PROMPTUSDT Wayfinder | USDT 0.01729 | +0.46% | 1.75M PROMPT | USDT 10.36M | OKX | ||
PROMPTUSDT Wayfinder | USDT 0.01726 | -0.12% | 182.40K PROMPT | USDT 10.36M | KUCOIN | ||
PROMPTUSDT Wayfinder | USDT 0.01727 | +0.12% | 3.00M PROMPT | USDT 10.36M | MEXC | ||
WETUSDT Humidifi | USDT 0.0525 | -1.72% | 82.34K WET | USDT 10.28M | OKX | ||
WETUSDT Humidifi | USDT 0.05255 | -1.98% | 143.88K WET | USDT 10.28M | BYBIT | ||
WETUSDT Humidifi | USDT 0.05232 | -1.62% | 18.01K WET | USDT 10.28M | KUCOIN | ||
WETUSDT Humidifi | USDT 0.05253 | -1.90% | 821.08K WET | USDT 10.28M | MEXC | ||
GODSUSDT Gods Unchained | USDT 0.02202 | -5.33% | 799.83K GODS | USDT 10.27M | OKX | — | |
GODSUSDT Gods Unchained | USDT 0.02272 | +18.52% | 128.55K GODS | USDT 10.27M | BYBIT | — | |
BOBACATUSDT Boba Network | USDT 0.000335 | -4.64% | 1.65M BOBA | USDT 10.27M | MEXC | — | |
TSTBSCUSDT Test | USDT 0.01698 | -0.12% | 293.91K TST | USDT 10.26M | KUCOIN | — | |
RAREUSD SuperRare | $0.013951 | -1.66% | 13.16M RARE | $10.24M | COINBASE | ||
RAREUSD SuperRare | $0.01395 | -1.20% | 576.27K RARE | $10.24M | KRAKEN | ||
RAREUSDT SuperRare | USDT 0.01398 | -1.62% | 3.25M RARE | USDT 10.24M | MEXC | ||
METAXUSD Meta tokenized stock (xStock) | $705.4185 | -3.81% | 293.00 METAX | $10.14M | KRAKEN | ||
METAXUSDT Meta tokenized stock (xStock) | USDT 709.44 | +0.17% | 15.29 METAX | USDT 10.14M | BYBIT | ||
METAXUSDT Meta tokenized stock (xStock) | USDT 709.5 | +0.15% | 365.53 METAX | USDT 10.14M | MEXC | ||
IAGUSDT IAGON | USDT 0.02183 | -7.70% | 1.22M IAG | USDT 10.10M | KUCOIN | ||
NCTUSDT PolySwarm | USDT 0.004241 | -8.87% | 5.28M NCT | USDT 10.07M | MEXC | — |