Forex
751–800 / 901 instruments
DKKCZKDanish Krone / Czech KorunaCZK 3.2510.00%
IDRKRWIndonesian Rupiah / South Korean WonKRW 0.074824+0.00%
ILSRUBIsraeli Shekel / Russian Ruble₽27.1212+0.12%
KRWIDRSouth Korean Won / Indonesian RupiahIDR 13.360.00%
MXNMYRMexican Peso / Malaysian RinggitMYR 0.22146+0.40%
PLNTHBPolish Zloty / Thai BahtTHB 8.6085-0.06%
RUBILSRussian Ruble / Israeli ShekelILS 0.036872-0.12%
THBPLXThai Baht / Polish ZlotyPLN 0.11620.00%
TRYHUFTurkish Lira / Hungarian ForintHUF 6.350.00%
ZARPHPSouth African Rand / Philippine PesoPHP 3.818+0.82%
AEDZARUAE Dirham / South African RandZAR 4.4937+0.05%
CLPDKKChilean Peso / Danish KroneDKK 0.0067648+0.06%
COPNOKColombian Peso / Norwegian KroneNOK 0.002978-0.20%
IDRPLXIndonesian Rupiah / Polish ZlotyPLN 0.00021732-0.36%
KRWMYRSouth Korean Won / Malaysian RinggitMYR 0.0030390.00%
MXNPHPMexican Peso / Philippine PesoPHP 3.4176+0.84%
MYRKRWMalaysian Ringgit / South Korean WonKRW 328.57-0.01%
RUBHUXRussian Ruble / Hungarian ForintHUF 3.88+0.26%
SARBRXSaudi Riyal / Brazilian RealBRL 1.3456+0.17%
THBTWDThai Baht / Taiwan DollarTWD 0.9660-0.01%
TRYCZKTurkish Lira / Czech KorunaCZK 0.41800.00%
TWDTHBTaiwan Dollar / Thai BahtTHB 1.0343+0.01%
ZARAEDSouth African Rand / UAE DirhamAED 0.22203-0.05%
BRLILSBrazilian Real / Israeli ShekelILS 0.6061-0.08%
CLPTRYChilean Peso / Turkish Lira₺0.050259+0.10%
COPDKKColombian Peso / Danish KroneDKK 0.0020965-0.27%
CZKRUBCzech Koruna / Russian Ruble₽3.8684-0.12%
IDRTWDIndonesian Rupiah / Taiwan DollarTWD 0.0018030.00%
ILSBRLIsraeli Shekel / Brazilian RealBRL 1.6442+0.08%
INRHUXIndian Rupee / Hungarian ForintHUF 3.420.00%
KRWPHPSouth Korean Won / Philippine PesoPHP 0.046997+0.20%
MXNAEDMexican Peso / UAE DirhamAED 0.19928-0.08%
MYRPLXMalaysian Ringgit / Polish ZlotyPLN 0.9544-0.20%
PHPKRWPhilippine Peso / South Korean WonKRW 21.272-0.21%
RUBCZKRussian Ruble / Czech KorunaCZK 0.25756+0.12%
TWDIDRTaiwan Dollar / Indonesian RupiahIDR 553.31+0.01%
ZARSARSouth African Rand / Saudi RiyalSAR 0.22587+0.00%
AEDKRWUAE Dirham / South Korean WonKRW 364.88+0.01%
BRLHUXBrazilian Real / Hungarian ForintHUF 64.32-0.48%
CLPRUBChilean Peso / Russian Ruble₽0.0851240.00%
COPTRYColombian Peso / Turkish Lira₺0.015576-0.23%
HUFBRXHungarian Forint / Brazilian RealBRL 0.01555+0.91%
IDRTHBIndonesian Rupiah / Thai BahtTHB 0.0018696+0.01%
INRCZXIndian Rupee / Czech KorunaCZK 0.228620.00%
KRWAEDSouth Korean Won / UAE DirhamAED 0.0027336-0.01%
MXNSARMexican Peso / Saudi RiyalSAR 0.20362-0.02%
MYRTWDMalaysian Ringgit / Taiwan DollarTWD 7.9359-0.02%
PHPPLXPhilippine Peso / Polish ZlotyPLN 0.0618-0.48%
THBIDRThai Baht / Indonesian RupiahIDR 534.72-0.01%
TWDMYRTaiwan Dollar / Malaysian RinggitMYR 0.12560.00%
| Symbol | Price | 24h | Venue | 30d | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
DKKCZK Danish Krone / Czech Koruna | CZK 3.251 | 0.00% | FX_IDC | ||
IDRKRW Indonesian Rupiah / South Korean Won | KRW 0.074824 | +0.00% | FX_IDC | ||
ILSRUB Israeli Shekel / Russian Ruble | ₽27.1212 | +0.12% | FX_IDC | ||
KRWIDR South Korean Won / Indonesian Rupiah | IDR 13.36 | 0.00% | FX_IDC | ||
MXNMYR Mexican Peso / Malaysian Ringgit | MYR 0.22146 | +0.40% | FX_IDC | ||
PLNTHB Polish Zloty / Thai Baht | THB 8.6085 | -0.06% | FX_IDC | ||
RUBILS Russian Ruble / Israeli Shekel | ILS 0.036872 | -0.12% | FX_IDC | ||
THBPLX Thai Baht / Polish Zloty | PLN 0.1162 | 0.00% | FX_IDC | ||
TRYHUF Turkish Lira / Hungarian Forint | HUF 6.35 | 0.00% | FX_IDC | ||
ZARPHP South African Rand / Philippine Peso | PHP 3.818 | +0.82% | FX_IDC | ||
AEDZAR UAE Dirham / South African Rand | ZAR 4.4937 | +0.05% | FX_IDC | ||
CLPDKK Chilean Peso / Danish Krone | DKK 0.0067648 | +0.06% | FX_IDC | ||
COPNOK Colombian Peso / Norwegian Krone | NOK 0.002978 | -0.20% | FX_IDC | ||
IDRPLX Indonesian Rupiah / Polish Zloty | PLN 0.00021732 | -0.36% | FX_IDC | ||
KRWMYR South Korean Won / Malaysian Ringgit | MYR 0.003039 | 0.00% | FX_IDC | ||
MXNPHP Mexican Peso / Philippine Peso | PHP 3.4176 | +0.84% | FX_IDC | ||
MYRKRW Malaysian Ringgit / South Korean Won | KRW 328.57 | -0.01% | FX_IDC | ||
RUBHUX Russian Ruble / Hungarian Forint | HUF 3.88 | +0.26% | FX_IDC | ||
SARBRX Saudi Riyal / Brazilian Real | BRL 1.3456 | +0.17% | FX_IDC | ||
THBTWD Thai Baht / Taiwan Dollar | TWD 0.9660 | -0.01% | FX_IDC | ||
TRYCZK Turkish Lira / Czech Koruna | CZK 0.4180 | 0.00% | FX_IDC | ||
TWDTHB Taiwan Dollar / Thai Baht | THB 1.0343 | +0.01% | FX_IDC | ||
ZARAED South African Rand / UAE Dirham | AED 0.22203 | -0.05% | FX_IDC | ||
BRLILS Brazilian Real / Israeli Shekel | ILS 0.6061 | -0.08% | FX_IDC | ||
CLPTRY Chilean Peso / Turkish Lira | ₺0.050259 | +0.10% | FX_IDC | ||
COPDKK Colombian Peso / Danish Krone | DKK 0.0020965 | -0.27% | FX_IDC | ||
CZKRUB Czech Koruna / Russian Ruble | ₽3.8684 | -0.12% | FX_IDC | ||
IDRTWD Indonesian Rupiah / Taiwan Dollar | TWD 0.001803 | 0.00% | FX_IDC | ||
ILSBRL Israeli Shekel / Brazilian Real | BRL 1.6442 | +0.08% | FX_IDC | ||
INRHUX Indian Rupee / Hungarian Forint | HUF 3.42 | 0.00% | FX_IDC | ||
KRWPHP South Korean Won / Philippine Peso | PHP 0.046997 | +0.20% | FX_IDC | ||
MXNAED Mexican Peso / UAE Dirham | AED 0.19928 | -0.08% | FX_IDC | ||
MYRPLX Malaysian Ringgit / Polish Zloty | PLN 0.9544 | -0.20% | FX_IDC | ||
PHPKRW Philippine Peso / South Korean Won | KRW 21.272 | -0.21% | FX_IDC | ||
RUBCZK Russian Ruble / Czech Koruna | CZK 0.25756 | +0.12% | FX_IDC | ||
TWDIDR Taiwan Dollar / Indonesian Rupiah | IDR 553.31 | +0.01% | FX_IDC | ||
ZARSAR South African Rand / Saudi Riyal | SAR 0.22587 | +0.00% | FX_IDC | ||
AEDKRW UAE Dirham / South Korean Won | KRW 364.88 | +0.01% | FX_IDC | ||
BRLHUX Brazilian Real / Hungarian Forint | HUF 64.32 | -0.48% | FX_IDC | ||
CLPRUB Chilean Peso / Russian Ruble | ₽0.085124 | 0.00% | FX_IDC | ||
COPTRY Colombian Peso / Turkish Lira | ₺0.015576 | -0.23% | FX_IDC | ||
HUFBRX Hungarian Forint / Brazilian Real | BRL 0.01555 | +0.91% | FX_IDC | ||
IDRTHB Indonesian Rupiah / Thai Baht | THB 0.0018696 | +0.01% | FX_IDC | ||
INRCZX Indian Rupee / Czech Koruna | CZK 0.22862 | 0.00% | FX_IDC | ||
KRWAED South Korean Won / UAE Dirham | AED 0.0027336 | -0.01% | FX_IDC | ||
MXNSAR Mexican Peso / Saudi Riyal | SAR 0.20362 | -0.02% | FX_IDC | ||
MYRTWD Malaysian Ringgit / Taiwan Dollar | TWD 7.9359 | -0.02% | FX_IDC | ||
PHPPLX Philippine Peso / Polish Zloty | PLN 0.0618 | -0.48% | FX_IDC | ||
THBIDR Thai Baht / Indonesian Rupiah | IDR 534.72 | -0.01% | FX_IDC | ||
TWDMYR Taiwan Dollar / Malaysian Ringgit | MYR 0.1256 | 0.00% | FX_IDC |