Forex
251–300 / 901 instruments
NZDRUBNew Zealand Dollar / Russian Ruble₽47.0899+0.84%
PLNEURPolish Zloty / Euro€0.22884+0.09%
SGDNOKSingapore Dollar / Norwegian KroneNOK 7.3855-0.28%
TWDUSDTaiwan Dollar / US Dollar$0.030878-0.55%
USDTWDUS Dollar / Taiwan DollarTWD 32.353+0.62%
ZARCHFSouth African Rand / Swiss FrancCHF 0.0501-0.24%
AUDBRLAustralian Dollar / Brazilian RealBRL 3.5087+0.03%
BRLAUDBrazilian Real / Australian DollarAUD 0.28464-0.03%
CADZARCanadian Dollar / South African RandZAR 11.6384-0.23%
CHFMXNSwiss Franc / Mexican PesoMXN 22.244+0.46%
CNYRUBChinese Yuan / Russian Ruble₽12.5274-0.02%
DKKSGDDanish Krone / Singapore DollarSGD 0.1923+0.26%
EURTWDEuro / Taiwan DollarTWD 36.304+1.09%
GBPPLNBritish Pound / Polish ZlotyPLN 5.1664+0.15%
INRNZDIndian Rupee / New Zealand DollarNZD 0.01840.00%
JPYKRWJapanese Yen / South Korean WonKRW 8.47+0.20%
KRWJPYSouth Korean Won / Japanese Yen¥0.11775-0.20%
MXNCHFMexican Peso / Swiss FrancCHF 0.04485-0.47%
NOKSEKNorwegian Krone / Swedish KronaSEK 1.0503+0.21%
NZDINRNew Zealand Dollar / Indian RupeeINR 53.2+0.08%
PLNGBPPolish Zloty / British Pound£0.1931-0.01%
RUBCNYRussian Ruble / Chinese Yuan¥0.0794+0.03%
SEKNOKSwedish Krona / Norwegian KroneNOK 0.9513+0.18%
SGDDKKSingapore Dollar / Danish KroneDKK 5.1972-0.25%
THBUSDThai Baht / US Dollar$0.0298+0.40%
TWDEURTaiwan Dollar / Euro€0.027533-1.08%
USDTHBUS Dollar / Thai BahtTHB 33.48-0.33%
ZARCADSouth African Rand / Canadian DollarCAD 0.0855+0.23%
AUDZARAustralian Dollar / South African RandZAR 11.4225-1.37%
BRLNZDBrazilian Real / New Zealand DollarNZD 0.35078-1.20%
CADMXNCanadian Dollar / Mexican PesoMXN 12.9631-0.17%
CHFKRWSwiss Franc / South Korean WonKRW 1,623.62+1.07%
CNYINRChinese Yuan / Indian RupeeINR 14.153-0.36%
DKKSEKDanish Krone / Swedish KronaSEK 1.491-0.21%
EURTHBEuro / Thai BahtTHB 37.546+0.13%
GBPTWDBritish Pound / Taiwan DollarTWD 42.976+1.21%
IDRUSDIndonesian Rupiah / US Dollar$0.00005557+0.07%
INRCNYIndian Rupee / Chinese Yuan¥0.0703+0.43%
JPYPLNJapanese Yen / Polish ZlotyPLN 0.02458-0.53%
KRWCHFSouth Korean Won / Swiss FrancCHF 0.000612-0.97%
MXNCADMexican Peso / Canadian DollarCAD 0.07674+0.18%
NZDBRLNew Zealand Dollar / Brazilian RealBRL 2.8472+1.21%
PLNJPYPolish Zloty / Japanese Yen¥40.57+0.50%
SEKDKKSwedish Krona / Danish KroneDKK 0.6695+0.21%
SGDTRYSingapore Dollar / Turkish Lira₺38.5437+0.33%
THBEURThai Baht / Euro€0.02651-0.11%
TRYSGDTurkish Lira / Singapore DollarSGD 0.02554-0.35%
TWDGBPTaiwan Dollar / British Pound£0.02326-1.19%
USDIDRUS Dollar / Indonesian RupiahIDR 17,943+0.28%
ZARAUDSouth African Rand / Australian DollarAUD 0.0875+1.39%
| Symbol | Price | 24h | Venue | 30d | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
NZDRUB New Zealand Dollar / Russian Ruble | ₽47.0899 | +0.84% | FX_IDC | ||
PLNEUR Polish Zloty / Euro | €0.22884 | +0.09% | FX_IDC | ||
SGDNOK Singapore Dollar / Norwegian Krone | NOK 7.3855 | -0.28% | FX_IDC | ||
TWDUSD Taiwan Dollar / US Dollar | $0.030878 | -0.55% | FX_IDC | ||
USDTWD US Dollar / Taiwan Dollar | TWD 32.353 | +0.62% | FX_IDC | ||
ZARCHF South African Rand / Swiss Franc | CHF 0.0501 | -0.24% | FX_IDC | ||
AUDBRL Australian Dollar / Brazilian Real | BRL 3.5087 | +0.03% | FX_IDC | ||
BRLAUD Brazilian Real / Australian Dollar | AUD 0.28464 | -0.03% | FX_IDC | ||
CADZAR Canadian Dollar / South African Rand | ZAR 11.6384 | -0.23% | FX_IDC | ||
CHFMXN Swiss Franc / Mexican Peso | MXN 22.244 | +0.46% | FX_IDC | ||
CNYRUB Chinese Yuan / Russian Ruble | ₽12.5274 | -0.02% | FX_IDC | ||
DKKSGD Danish Krone / Singapore Dollar | SGD 0.1923 | +0.26% | FX_IDC | ||
EURTWD Euro / Taiwan Dollar | TWD 36.304 | +1.09% | FX_IDC | ||
GBPPLN British Pound / Polish Zloty | PLN 5.1664 | +0.15% | FX_IDC | ||
INRNZD Indian Rupee / New Zealand Dollar | NZD 0.0184 | 0.00% | FX_IDC | ||
JPYKRW Japanese Yen / South Korean Won | KRW 8.47 | +0.20% | FX_IDC | ||
KRWJPY South Korean Won / Japanese Yen | ¥0.11775 | -0.20% | FX_IDC | ||
MXNCHF Mexican Peso / Swiss Franc | CHF 0.04485 | -0.47% | FX_IDC | ||
NOKSEK Norwegian Krone / Swedish Krona | SEK 1.0503 | +0.21% | FX_IDC | ||
NZDINR New Zealand Dollar / Indian Rupee | INR 53.2 | +0.08% | FX_IDC | ||
PLNGBP Polish Zloty / British Pound | £0.1931 | -0.01% | FX_IDC | ||
RUBCNY Russian Ruble / Chinese Yuan | ¥0.0794 | +0.03% | FX_IDC | ||
SEKNOK Swedish Krona / Norwegian Krone | NOK 0.9513 | +0.18% | FX_IDC | ||
SGDDKK Singapore Dollar / Danish Krone | DKK 5.1972 | -0.25% | FX_IDC | ||
THBUSD Thai Baht / US Dollar | $0.0298 | +0.40% | FX_IDC | ||
TWDEUR Taiwan Dollar / Euro | €0.027533 | -1.08% | FX_IDC | ||
USDTHB US Dollar / Thai Baht | THB 33.48 | -0.33% | FX_IDC | ||
ZARCAD South African Rand / Canadian Dollar | CAD 0.0855 | +0.23% | FX_IDC | ||
AUDZAR Australian Dollar / South African Rand | ZAR 11.4225 | -1.37% | FX_IDC | ||
BRLNZD Brazilian Real / New Zealand Dollar | NZD 0.35078 | -1.20% | FX_IDC | ||
CADMXN Canadian Dollar / Mexican Peso | MXN 12.9631 | -0.17% | FX_IDC | ||
CHFKRW Swiss Franc / South Korean Won | KRW 1,623.62 | +1.07% | FX_IDC | ||
CNYINR Chinese Yuan / Indian Rupee | INR 14.153 | -0.36% | FX_IDC | ||
DKKSEK Danish Krone / Swedish Krona | SEK 1.491 | -0.21% | FX_IDC | ||
EURTHB Euro / Thai Baht | THB 37.546 | +0.13% | FX_IDC | ||
GBPTWD British Pound / Taiwan Dollar | TWD 42.976 | +1.21% | FX_IDC | ||
IDRUSD Indonesian Rupiah / US Dollar | $0.00005557 | +0.07% | FX_IDC | ||
INRCNY Indian Rupee / Chinese Yuan | ¥0.0703 | +0.43% | FX_IDC | ||
JPYPLN Japanese Yen / Polish Zloty | PLN 0.02458 | -0.53% | FX_IDC | ||
KRWCHF South Korean Won / Swiss Franc | CHF 0.000612 | -0.97% | FX_IDC | ||
MXNCAD Mexican Peso / Canadian Dollar | CAD 0.07674 | +0.18% | FX_IDC | ||
NZDBRL New Zealand Dollar / Brazilian Real | BRL 2.8472 | +1.21% | FX_IDC | ||
PLNJPY Polish Zloty / Japanese Yen | ¥40.57 | +0.50% | FX_IDC | ||
SEKDKK Swedish Krona / Danish Krone | DKK 0.6695 | +0.21% | FX_IDC | ||
SGDTRY Singapore Dollar / Turkish Lira | ₺38.5437 | +0.33% | FX_IDC | ||
THBEUR Thai Baht / Euro | €0.02651 | -0.11% | FX_IDC | ||
TRYSGD Turkish Lira / Singapore Dollar | SGD 0.02554 | -0.35% | FX_IDC | ||
TWDGBP Taiwan Dollar / British Pound | £0.02326 | -1.19% | FX_IDC | ||
USDIDR US Dollar / Indonesian Rupiah | IDR 17,943 | +0.28% | FX_IDC | ||
ZARAUD South African Rand / Australian Dollar | AUD 0.0875 | +1.39% | FX_IDC |