Stocks
19,951–20,000 / 54,550 instruments
EMVEMvision Medical Devices Ltd.AUD 1.46-4.26%
ETSElite Express Holding Inc.$2.41+12.62%
SUYOGSuyog Telematics Ltd.INR 503-4.23%
002170SYTS Corp.KRW 51,500-0.77%
ESTEREster Industries LimitedINR 85.39-3.85%
RNURenascor Resources LtdAUD 0.04200.00%
9628Lamasat Company LimitedSAR 4.7-1.47%
LPALogistic Properties of the Americas$2.650.00%
5280Yoshicon Co., Ltd.¥2,109-0.47%
6722Whetron Electronics Co., Ltd.TWD 32.45+1.09%
2516New Asia Construction & Development Corp.TWD 15.55+2.64%
8059CastleNet Technology, Inc.TWD 16.7-0.60%
OFXOFX Group Ltd.AUD 0.5100-4.67%
FAEFae Technology S.P.A€3.560.00%
179290MITECH Co., Ltd.KRW 4,275+1.18%
LUDLuda Technology Group Limited$3.52-3.56%
4409Toho Chemical Industry Company, Limited¥801-1.35%
AKT.AAkita Drilling Ltd. Class ACAD 3.41+1.19%
1892Tokura Corporation¥7,910-1.13%
3914JIG-SAW INC.¥2,396-1.36%
6194Atrae, Inc.¥940-0.11%
9543Saudi Networkers Services Co., Ltd.SAR 52.8+1.54%
418550JEIO Co., Ltd.KRW 4,320-2.81%
7377DN HOLDINGS CO. LTD.¥1,696-0.76%
418420RAONTECH, Inc.KRW 3,030-1.14%- JUN.JUN.AJuno International Corporation Class ACAD 4.02-6.51%
REMUSRemus Pharmaceuticals Ltd.INR 880.6-2.29%
ATRAAtara Biotherapeutics, Inc.$8.59-8.91%
JTTTJATT III Acquisition Corp$10.38+0.48%
251SEA Holdings Ltd.HKD 1.060.00%
TINYTiny Ltd. Class ACAD 6.3+0.80%
5514Sunfon Construction Co., Ltd.TWD 14.80.00%
3550Copartner Technology CorporationTWD 23.4-2.50%
9876Ocean One Holding Ltd.HKD 2.755+0.92%
MMAMaronan Metals LtdAUD 0.3770-3.33%
7762PET Pharm Biotech Co., Ltd.TWD 50.7-1.36%
2581BenQ BM Holding Cayman Corp.HKD 2.830.00%
8918LAND Co., Ltd.¥9-10.00%
KPTKP Tissue, Inc.CAD 11.66-1.10%
7018Naikai Zosen Corporation¥10,400-0.86%
HLEEHighlight Event & Entertainment AGCHF 4.96+10.22%
4420eSOL Co., Ltd.¥8110.00%
TVSELECTTVS Electronics LimitedINR 367.65-2.05%
ARISArisInfra Solutions LimitedINR 130.76-3.00%
7631GENII IDEAS Co., Ltd.TWD 126-3.08%
3140BRUNO. Inc.¥1,022-0.20%
4761SAKURA KCS Corporation¥1,468+0.07%
149950AVATEC Co., Ltd.KRW 10,750+1.61%
CSTECaesarstone Ltd.$2.34-2.90%
9639Anmat Technology for Trading Co.SAR 8.70.00%
| Symbol | Price | 1D | Volume | Market cap | Country | Venue | 30d | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
EMV EMvision Medical Devices Ltd. | AUD 1.46 | -4.26% | AUD 57.23K | AUD 137.57M | AU | ASX | ||
ETS Elite Express Holding Inc. | $2.41 | +12.62% | $63.23K | $98.01M | US | NASDAQ | ||
SUYOG Suyog Telematics Ltd. | INR 503 | -4.23% | INR 28.91K | INR 9.40B | IN | NSE | ||
002170 SYTS Corp. | KRW 51,500 | -0.77% | KRW 444.00 | KRW 136.49B | KR | KRX | ||
ESTER Ester Industries Limited | INR 85.39 | -3.85% | INR 60.29K | INR 9.40B | IN | NSE | ||
RNU Renascor Resources Ltd | AUD 0.0420 | 0.00% | AUD 2.09M | AUD 137.50M | AU | ASX | ||
9628 Lamasat Company Limited | SAR 4.7 | -1.47% | SAR 18.51K | SAR 368.55M | SA | TADAWUL | ||
LPA Logistic Properties of the Americas | $2.65 | 0.00% | $6.19K | $97.95M | US | AMEX | ||
5280 Yoshicon Co., Ltd. | ¥2,109 | -0.47% | ¥9.70K | ¥15.46B | JP | TSE | ||
6722 Whetron Electronics Co., Ltd. | TWD 32.45 | +1.09% | TWD 21.18K | TWD 3.11B | TW | TWSE | ||
2516 New Asia Construction & Development Corp. | TWD 15.55 | +2.64% | TWD 1.92M | TWD 3.11B | TW | TWSE | ||
8059 CastleNet Technology, Inc. | TWD 16.7 | -0.60% | TWD 69.69K | TWD 3.11B | TW | TPEX | ||
OFX OFX Group Ltd. | AUD 0.5100 | -4.67% | AUD 849.51K | AUD 137.32M | AU | ASX | ||
FAE Fae Technology S.P.A | €3.56 | 0.00% | €6.42K | €85.22M | IT | MIL | ||
179290 MITECH Co., Ltd. | KRW 4,275 | +1.18% | KRW 302.30K | KRW 136.26B | KR | KRX | ||
LUD Luda Technology Group Limited | $3.52 | -3.56% | $10.79K | $97.79M | US | AMEX | ||
4409 Toho Chemical Industry Company, Limited | ¥801 | -1.35% | ¥20.60K | ¥15.44B | JP | TSE | ||
AKT.A Akita Drilling Ltd. Class A | CAD 3.41 | +1.19% | CAD 76.61K | CAD 136.95M | CA | TSX | — | |
1892 Tokura Corporation | ¥7,910 | -1.13% | ¥100.00 | ¥15.44B | JP | NAG | ||
3914 JIG-SAW INC. | ¥2,396 | -1.36% | ¥23.20K | ¥15.43B | JP | TSE | ||
6194 Atrae, Inc. | ¥940 | -0.11% | ¥121.90K | ¥15.43B | JP | TSE | ||
9543 Saudi Networkers Services Co., Ltd. | SAR 52.8 | +1.54% | SAR 3.16K | SAR 367.50M | SA | TADAWUL | ||
418550 JEIO Co., Ltd. | KRW 4,320 | -2.81% | KRW 57.15K | KRW 135.98B | KR | KRX | ||
7377 DN HOLDINGS CO. LTD. | ¥1,696 | -0.76% | ¥3.00K | ¥15.42B | JP | TSE | ||
418420 RAONTECH, Inc. | KRW 3,030 | -1.14% | KRW 76.08K | KRW 135.82B | KR | KRX | ||
JUN. JUN.A Juno International Corporation Class A | CAD 4.02 | -6.51% | CAD 1.09K | CAD 136.56M | CA | TSXV | ||
REMUS Remus Pharmaceuticals Ltd. | INR 880.6 | -2.29% | INR 2.80K | INR 9.35B | IN | NSE | ||
ATRA Atara Biotherapeutics, Inc. | $8.59 | -8.91% | $24.27K | $97.47M | US | NASDAQ | ||
JTTT JATT III Acquisition Corp | $10.38 | +0.48% | $1.02K | $97.45M | US | NASDAQ | ||
251 SEA Holdings Ltd. | HKD 1.06 | 0.00% | HKD 4.00K | HKD 764.70M | HK | HKEX | ||
TINY Tiny Ltd. Class A | CAD 6.3 | +0.80% | CAD 1.03K | CAD 136.51M | CA | TSX | ||
5514 Sunfon Construction Co., Ltd. | TWD 14.8 | 0.00% | TWD 36.34K | TWD 3.10B | TW | TPEX | ||
3550 Copartner Technology Corporation | TWD 23.4 | -2.50% | TWD 653.30K | TWD 3.10B | TW | TWSE | ||
9876 Ocean One Holding Ltd. | HKD 2.755 | +0.92% | HKD 112.00K | HKD 764.40M | HK | HKEX | ||
MMA Maronan Metals Ltd | AUD 0.3770 | -3.33% | AUD 304.75K | AUD 136.71M | AU | ASX | ||
7762 PET Pharm Biotech Co., Ltd. | TWD 50.7 | -1.36% | TWD 15.14K | TWD 3.10B | TW | TPEX | ||
2581 BenQ BM Holding Cayman Corp. | HKD 2.83 | 0.00% | HKD 33.50K | HKD 764.27M | HK | HKEX | ||
8918 LAND Co., Ltd. | ¥9 | -10.00% | ¥283.29M | ¥15.38B | JP | TSE | ||
KPT KP Tissue, Inc. | CAD 11.66 | -1.10% | CAD 24.38K | CAD 136.38M | CA | TSX | ||
7018 Naikai Zosen Corporation | ¥10,400 | -0.86% | ¥37.20K | ¥15.38B | JP | TSE | ||
HLEE Highlight Event & Entertainment AG | CHF 4.96 | +10.22% | CHF 6.00 | CHF 80.32M | CH | SIX | ||
4420 eSOL Co., Ltd. | ¥811 | 0.00% | ¥1.47M | ¥15.37B | JP | TSE | ||
TVSELECT TVS Electronics Limited | INR 367.65 | -2.05% | INR 31.07K | INR 9.33B | IN | NSE | ||
ARIS ArisInfra Solutions Limited | INR 130.76 | -3.00% | INR 651.03K | INR 9.33B | IN | NSE | ||
7631 GENII IDEAS Co., Ltd. | TWD 126 | -3.08% | TWD 49.08K | TWD 3.09B | TW | TWSE | ||
3140 BRUNO. Inc. | ¥1,022 | -0.20% | ¥5.50K | ¥15.36B | JP | TSE | ||
4761 SAKURA KCS Corporation | ¥1,468 | +0.07% | ¥8.90K | ¥15.35B | JP | TSE | ||
149950 AVATEC Co., Ltd. | KRW 10,750 | +1.61% | KRW 53.23K | KRW 135.34B | KR | KRX | ||
CSTE Caesarstone Ltd. | $2.34 | -2.90% | $9.08K | $97.16M | US | NASDAQ | ||
9639 Anmat Technology for Trading Co. | SAR 8.7 | 0.00% | SAR 91.00 | SAR 365.50M | SA | TADAWUL |