Stocks
20,951–21,000 / 54,550 instruments
ASRVAmeriServ Financial Inc.$4.770.00%
BLALBEML Land Assets LimitedINR 152.93+0.68%
8416Bank of Kochi, Ltd.¥1,006+1.11%
SICALLOGSical Logistics Limited.INR 78.47+1.42%
SMTELSMT Engineering LimitedINR 298.95+4.89%
008040SAJODONGAONE CO., LTD.KRW 7,190+1.55%
9631Hedab Alkhaleej Trading Co.SAR 31.20.00%
7094NexTone Inc¥1,756-1.79%
3021Welltend Technology CorporationTWD 25.3-3.07%
BEEKAYBeekay Steel Industries Ltd.INR 395-0.13%
6272Wieson Technologies Co., Ltd.TWD 23.2-2.11%
9568Mayar Holding Co.SAR 3.50.00%
6932Merdury Biopharmaceutical CorporationTWD 5.91-1.83%
1334Ruichang International Holdings LimitedHKD 0.8750-1.13%
LINKLİNK BİLGİSAYAR SİSTEMLERİ YAZILIMI VE DONANIMI SANAYİ VE TİCARET A.Ş.₺2.83-4.07%
3158SysJust Co., Ltd.TWD 84.5-0.12%
8038Changs Ascending Enterprise Co., Ltd.TWD 32.55-0.15%
4706Tah Kong Chemical Industrial Corp.TWD 44.65-1.87%
FATNFatPipe, Inc.$5.33+0.38%
4465Niitaka Co., Ltd.¥2,577+0.16%
012320KYUNGDONG INVEST CO. LTD.KRW 42,700-0.58%
002220Hanil Iron & Steel Co., LtdKRW 2,820-2.76%
2471Ares International Corp.TWD 50.4+0.90%
ARIHANTCAPArihant Capital Markets LimitedINR 89.5+0.83%
6684Algoltek, Inc.TWD 45.8-1.08%
1538Zhong Ao Home Group LimitedHKD 0.8000-3.03%
2458Gala Technology Holding LimitedHKD 6.550.00%
ANTAAntalpha Platform Holding Company$1.96+12.00%
6035IR Japan Holdings Ltd.¥730-1.22%
556Pan Asia Environmental Protection Group Ltd.HKD 0.2850-1.72%
AALR3Allianca Saude e Participacoes SABRL 2.76-0.72%
6730Axell Corporation¥1,598-1.48%
6572OPEN Group, Inc.¥224-2.61%
OSEOSE Immunotherapeutics SA€2.004-1.86%
68083D Global Biotech Inc.TWD 32.5+1.09%
BLNKBlink Charging Co.$0.3816-3.44%
INTGThe Intergroup Corporation$32.85-0.41%
016740DUAL Co., Ltd.KRW 4,210+2.81%
ACHAccendra Health, Inc.$0.2173+3.08%
LNZALanzaTech Global, Inc.$4.81-3.41%
1233Ten Ren Tea Co., Ltd.TWD 28+0.36%
3954SHOWA PAXXS CORP.¥3,010-3.06%
039560Dasan Networks, Inc.KRW 2,370-2.87%
RAMASTEELRama Steel Tubes Ltd.INR 3.660.00%
2562Synagistics LimitedHKD 0.44000.00%
KERVNKERVANSARAY YATIRIM HOLDİNG A.Ş.₺5.36+9.84%
EGEPONASMED ÖZEL SAĞLIK HİZMETLERİ TİCARET A.Ş.₺4.67+6.62%
3377Sino-Ocean Group Holding Ltd.HKD 0.0310+3.33%
453450Gridwiz Co., Ltd.KRW 10,560-1.77%
MROMelrose Industries PLCGBX 452.6-4.72%
| Symbol | Price | 1D | Volume | Market cap | Country | Venue | 30d | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
ASRV AmeriServ Financial Inc. | $4.77 | 0.00% | $26.45K | $79.80M | US | NASDAQ | ||
BLAL BEML Land Assets Limited | INR 152.93 | +0.68% | INR 13.01K | INR 7.66B | IN | NSE | ||
8416 Bank of Kochi, Ltd. | ¥1,006 | +1.11% | ¥31.70K | ¥12.60B | JP | TSE | ||
SICALLOG Sical Logistics Limited. | INR 78.47 | +1.42% | INR 1.15K | INR 7.65B | IN | NSE | ||
SMTEL SMT Engineering Limited | INR 298.95 | +4.89% | INR 1.00 | INR 7.65B | IN | BSE | ||
008040 SAJODONGAONE CO., LTD. | KRW 7,190 | +1.55% | KRW 3.43K | KRW 111.07B | KR | KRX | ||
9631 Hedab Alkhaleej Trading Co. | SAR 31.2 | 0.00% | SAR 25.00 | SAR 300.00M | SA | TADAWUL | ||
7094 NexTone Inc | ¥1,756 | -1.79% | ¥42.60K | ¥12.59B | JP | TSE | ||
3021 Welltend Technology Corporation | TWD 25.3 | -3.07% | TWD 226.67K | TWD 2.54B | TW | TWSE | ||
BEEKAY Beekay Steel Industries Ltd. | INR 395 | -0.13% | INR 229.00 | INR 7.65B | IN | NSE | ||
6272 Wieson Technologies Co., Ltd. | TWD 23.2 | -2.11% | TWD 190.05K | TWD 2.53B | TW | TWSE | ||
9568 Mayar Holding Co. | SAR 3.5 | 0.00% | SAR 2.00 | SAR 299.92M | SA | TADAWUL | ||
6932 Merdury Biopharmaceutical Corporation | TWD 5.91 | -1.83% | TWD 235.93K | TWD 2.53B | TW | TPEX | ||
1334 Ruichang International Holdings Limited | HKD 0.8750 | -1.13% | HKD 57.50K | HKD 625.00M | HK | HKEX | ||
LINK LİNK BİLGİSAYAR SİSTEMLERİ YAZILIMI VE DONANIMI SANAYİ VE TİCARET A.Ş. | ₺2.83 | -4.07% | ₺17.61M | ₺3.96B | TR | BIST | ||
3158 SysJust Co., Ltd. | TWD 84.5 | -0.12% | TWD 8.03K | TWD 2.53B | TW | TPEX | ||
8038 Changs Ascending Enterprise Co., Ltd. | TWD 32.55 | -0.15% | TWD 92.98K | TWD 2.53B | TW | TPEX | ||
4706 Tah Kong Chemical Industrial Corp. | TWD 44.65 | -1.87% | TWD 190.05K | TWD 2.53B | TW | TPEX | ||
FATN FatPipe, Inc. | $5.33 | +0.38% | $15.47K | $79.54M | US | NASDAQ | ||
4465 Niitaka Co., Ltd. | ¥2,577 | +0.16% | ¥1.90K | ¥12.56B | JP | TSE | ||
012320 KYUNGDONG INVEST CO. LTD. | KRW 42,700 | -0.58% | KRW 1.79K | KRW 110.76B | KR | KRX | ||
002220 Hanil Iron & Steel Co., Ltd | KRW 2,820 | -2.76% | KRW 65.34K | KRW 110.76B | KR | KRX | ||
2471 Ares International Corp. | TWD 50.4 | +0.90% | TWD 320.99K | TWD 2.53B | TW | TWSE | ||
ARIHANTCAP Arihant Capital Markets Limited | INR 89.5 | +0.83% | INR 72.31K | INR 7.63B | IN | NSE | ||
6684 Algoltek, Inc. | TWD 45.8 | -1.08% | TWD 50.72K | TWD 2.53B | TW | TPEX | ||
1538 Zhong Ao Home Group Limited | HKD 0.8000 | -3.03% | HKD 174.00K | HKD 623.82M | HK | HKEX | ||
2458 Gala Technology Holding Limited | HKD 6.55 | 0.00% | HKD 9.60K | HKD 623.60M | HK | HKEX | ||
ANTA Antalpha Platform Holding Company | $1.96 | +12.00% | $13.99K | $79.42M | US | NASDAQ | ||
6035 IR Japan Holdings Ltd. | ¥730 | -1.22% | ¥16.80K | ¥12.54B | JP | TSE | ||
556 Pan Asia Environmental Protection Group Ltd. | HKD 0.2850 | -1.72% | HKD 62.00K | HKD 622.99M | HK | HKEX | ||
AALR3 Allianca Saude e Participacoes SA | BRL 2.76 | -0.72% | BRL 64.30K | BRL 408.08M | BR | BMFBOVESPA | ||
6730 Axell Corporation | ¥1,598 | -1.48% | ¥89.10K | ¥12.53B | JP | TSE | ||
6572 OPEN Group, Inc. | ¥224 | -2.61% | ¥104.50K | ¥12.53B | JP | TSE | ||
OSE OSE Immunotherapeutics SA | €2.004 | -1.86% | €106.69K | €69.08M | FR | EURONEXT | ||
6808 3D Global Biotech Inc. | TWD 32.5 | +1.09% | TWD 48.71K | TWD 2.52B | TW | TPEX | ||
BLNK Blink Charging Co. | $0.3816 | -3.44% | $1.53M | $79.24M | US | NASDAQ | ||
INTG The Intergroup Corporation | $32.85 | -0.41% | $25.30K | $79.23M | US | NASDAQ | ||
016740 DUAL Co., Ltd. | KRW 4,210 | +2.81% | KRW 69.97K | KRW 110.32B | KR | KRX | ||
ACH Accendra Health, Inc. | $0.2173 | +3.08% | $2.05M | $79.21M | US | NYSE | ||
LNZA LanzaTech Global, Inc. | $4.81 | -3.41% | $58.57K | $79.19M | US | NASDAQ | ||
1233 Ten Ren Tea Co., Ltd. | TWD 28 | +0.36% | TWD 1.00K | TWD 2.52B | TW | TWSE | ||
3954 SHOWA PAXXS CORP. | ¥3,010 | -3.06% | ¥600.00 | ¥12.50B | JP | TSE | ||
039560 Dasan Networks, Inc. | KRW 2,370 | -2.87% | KRW 63.95K | KRW 110.21B | KR | KRX | ||
RAMASTEEL Rama Steel Tubes Ltd. | INR 3.66 | 0.00% | INR 171.96K | INR 7.59B | IN | NSE | ||
2562 Synagistics Limited | HKD 0.4400 | 0.00% | HKD 214.00K | HKD 620.85M | HK | HKEX | ||
KERVN KERVANSARAY YATIRIM HOLDİNG A.Ş. | ₺5.36 | +9.84% | ₺199.18K | ₺3.94B | TR | BIST | ||
EGEPO NASMED ÖZEL SAĞLIK HİZMETLERİ TİCARET A.Ş. | ₺4.67 | +6.62% | ₺1.15M | ₺3.93B | TR | BIST | ||
3377 Sino-Ocean Group Holding Ltd. | HKD 0.0310 | +3.33% | HKD 11.36M | HKD 620.58M | HK | HKEX | ||
453450 Gridwiz Co., Ltd. | KRW 10,560 | -1.77% | KRW 4.44K | KRW 110.09B | KR | KRX | ||
MRO Melrose Industries PLC | GBX 452.6 | -4.72% | GBX 7.21M | GBX 5.91B | GB | LSE |