Stocks
21,301–21,350 / 54,550 instruments
NURNuran Wireless IncCAD 2.42-5.10%
673China Health Group LtdHKD 0.2650-3.64%
ALCTLALCATEL LUCENT TELETAŞ TELEKOMÜNİKASYON A.Ş.₺62.75+0.16%
3685Tradetool Auto Co. Ltd.TWD 33.1-5.70%
6159Micron Machinery Co., Ltd.¥1,925+0.21%
SGQSouthGobi Resources Ltd.CAD 0.32000.00%
4347Broadmedia Corporation¥1,986+4.53%
STEXStreamex Corp.$0.4398+23.09%
3512Huang Long Development Co., Ltd.TWD 190.00%
1531Kaulin Manufacturing Co. Ltd.TWD 11.40.00%
047770Codes Combine Co., LtdKRW 2,900+6.42%
EMOEmerita Resources Corp.CAD 0.30000.00%
7050FRONTIER INTERNATIONAL INC.¥1,273-3.92%
4557Yusin Holding Corp.TWD 55.5-0.54%
MMPMMP Industries Ltd.INR 434.1-0.79%
NSTSNSTS Bancorp, Inc.$14.26+0.53%
9636Kin-Ei Corp.¥4,255+0.35%
6844Norbel Baby Co., Ltd.TWD 55.30.00%
FOCEFoce India LimitedINR 575+4.74%
9919Activation Group Holdings Ltd.HKD 0.6850-0.72%
IPTIMPACT Silver Corp.CAD 0.2300+2.22%
7760Enjoy Warmth Co., Ltd.TWD 32.50.00%
PIGHaulotte Group SA€2.1-0.94%
PATELRMARTPatel Retail LimitedINR 230.93+2.76%
6393Yuken Kogyo Co., Ltd.¥2,940+1.20%
1517Lee Chi Enterprises Co., Ltd.TWD 10.3+0.49%
LEOLion Copper and Gold CorpCAD 0.2400+14.29%
2883DAIREI CO.LTD.¥1,964+0.10%
014530Kukdong Oil & Chemicals Co., LtdKRW 3,295+0.30%
WBXWallbox N.V.$2.650.00%
SACHEEROMESacheerome LimitedINR 391.45-1.36%
2392Xuan Wu Cloud Technology Holdings LimitedHKD 0.9750-0.51%
SPWRSunPower Inc.$0.2261-0.83%
LOCALSolocal Group€3.78+0.13%
COFFEEDAYCoffee Day Enterprises LtdINR 28.1-1.40%
1213Naseej International Trading Co.SAR 9.66+6.15%
AXTELAxtel Industries LimitedINR 396.5-2.29%- HEXAHEXAGONHexagon Nutrition LimitedINR 60.74-1.01%
021080Atinum Investment Co., LtdKRW 1,763-2.54%
ATLAllcargo Terminals LimitedINR 24.05-0.70%
DYOBYDYO BOYA FABRİKALARI SANAYİ VE TİCARET A.Ş.₺7.89-1.25%
5WHRex International Holding Ltd.SGD 0.0500-1.96%
7890Etica Battery INC.TWD 80.4-0.12%
ADVANCEAdvance Agrolife Ltd.INR 131.24-3.80%
6598Applied BioCode Corp.TWD 30.30.00%
20MICRONS20 Microns LimitedINR 181.18+3.57%
MVGJLManoj Vaibhav Gems 'N' Jewellers LimitedINR 188.52-4.09%
8162Loco Hong Kong Holdings LtdHKD 0.59000.00%
677Golden Resources Development International LimitedHKD 0.3400-2.86%
ORMAORMA ORMAN MAHSULLERİ İNTEGRE SANAYİ VE TİCARET A.Ş.₺114.4+2.14%
| Symbol | Price | 1D | Volume | Market cap | Country | Venue | 30d | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
NUR Nuran Wireless Inc | CAD 2.42 | -5.10% | CAD 1.70K | CAD 104.02M | CA | CSE | — | |
673 China Health Group Ltd | HKD 0.2650 | -3.64% | HKD 15.60K | HKD 582.60M | HK | HKEX | ||
ALCTL ALCATEL LUCENT TELETAŞ TELEKOMÜNİKASYON A.Ş. | ₺62.75 | +0.16% | ₺42.66K | ₺3.69B | TR | BIST | ||
3685 Tradetool Auto Co. Ltd. | TWD 33.1 | -5.70% | TWD 2.63M | TWD 2.36B | TW | TPEX | ||
6159 Micron Machinery Co., Ltd. | ¥1,925 | +0.21% | ¥100.00 | ¥11.72B | JP | TSE | ||
SGQ SouthGobi Resources Ltd. | CAD 0.3200 | 0.00% | CAD 1.00K | CAD 103.91M | CA | TSXV | ||
4347 Broadmedia Corporation | ¥1,986 | +4.53% | ¥29.60K | ¥11.71B | JP | TSE | ||
STEX Streamex Corp. | $0.4398 | +23.09% | $2.71M | $74.17M | US | NASDAQ | ||
3512 Huang Long Development Co., Ltd. | TWD 19 | 0.00% | TWD 24.31K | TWD 2.36B | TW | TPEX | ||
1531 Kaulin Manufacturing Co. Ltd. | TWD 11.4 | 0.00% | TWD 27.06K | TWD 2.36B | TW | TWSE | ||
047770 Codes Combine Co., Ltd | KRW 2,900 | +6.42% | KRW 3.28M | KRW 103.24B | KR | KRX | ||
EMO Emerita Resources Corp. | CAD 0.3000 | 0.00% | CAD 114.59K | CAD 103.82M | CA | TSXV | ||
7050 FRONTIER INTERNATIONAL INC. | ¥1,273 | -3.92% | ¥109.10K | ¥11.70B | JP | TSE | ||
4557 Yusin Holding Corp. | TWD 55.5 | -0.54% | TWD 62.07K | TWD 2.36B | TW | TWSE | ||
MMP MMP Industries Ltd. | INR 434.1 | -0.79% | INR 35.40K | INR 7.11B | IN | NSE | ||
NSTS NSTS Bancorp, Inc. | $14.26 | +0.53% | $97.55K | $74.07M | US | NASDAQ | ||
9636 Kin-Ei Corp. | ¥4,255 | +0.35% | ¥700.00 | ¥11.70B | JP | TSE | ||
6844 Norbel Baby Co., Ltd. | TWD 55.3 | 0.00% | TWD 14.17K | TWD 2.35B | TW | TPEX | ||
FOCE Foce India Limited | INR 575 | +4.74% | INR 240.00 | INR 7.10B | IN | NSE | — | |
9919 Activation Group Holdings Ltd. | HKD 0.6850 | -0.72% | HKD 44.00K | HKD 580.90M | HK | HKEX | ||
IPT IMPACT Silver Corp. | CAD 0.2300 | +2.22% | CAD 277.09K | CAD 103.65M | CA | TSXV | ||
7760 Enjoy Warmth Co., Ltd. | TWD 32.5 | 0.00% | TWD 40.03K | TWD 2.35B | TW | TWSE | ||
PIG Haulotte Group SA | €2.1 | -0.94% | €1.61K | €64.37M | FR | EURONEXT | ||
PATELRMART Patel Retail Limited | INR 230.93 | +2.76% | INR 25.55K | INR 7.09B | IN | NSE | ||
6393 Yuken Kogyo Co., Ltd. | ¥2,940 | +1.20% | ¥2.20K | ¥11.67B | JP | TSE | ||
1517 Lee Chi Enterprises Co., Ltd. | TWD 10.3 | +0.49% | TWD 373.98K | TWD 2.35B | TW | TWSE | ||
LEO Lion Copper and Gold Corp | CAD 0.2400 | +14.29% | CAD 54.13K | CAD 103.47M | CA | CSE | — | |
2883 DAIREI CO.LTD. | ¥1,964 | +0.10% | ¥1.40K | ¥11.67B | JP | TSE | ||
014530 Kukdong Oil & Chemicals Co., Ltd | KRW 3,295 | +0.30% | KRW 45.96K | KRW 102.86B | KR | KRX | ||
WBX Wallbox N.V. | $2.65 | 0.00% | $2.75K | $73.85M | US | NYSE | ||
SACHEEROME Sacheerome Limited | INR 391.45 | -1.36% | INR 43.80K | INR 7.08B | IN | NSE | ||
2392 Xuan Wu Cloud Technology Holdings Limited | HKD 0.9750 | -0.51% | HKD 500.00 | HKD 579.10M | HK | HKEX | ||
SPWR SunPower Inc. | $0.2261 | -0.83% | $1.49M | $73.77M | US | NASDAQ | ||
LOCAL Solocal Group | €3.78 | +0.13% | €16.00 | €64.25M | FR | EURONEXT | ||
COFFEEDAY Coffee Day Enterprises Ltd | INR 28.1 | -1.40% | INR 428.52K | INR 7.07B | IN | NSE | ||
1213 Naseej International Trading Co. | SAR 9.66 | +6.15% | SAR 528.83K | SAR 277.23M | SA | TADAWUL | ||
AXTEL Axtel Industries Limited | INR 396.5 | -2.29% | INR 15.00 | INR 7.07B | IN | BSE | ||
HEXA HEXAGON Hexagon Nutrition Limited | INR 60.74 | -1.01% | INR 261.73K | INR 7.07B | IN | NSE | ||
021080 Atinum Investment Co., Ltd | KRW 1,763 | -2.54% | KRW 235.34K | KRW 102.57B | KR | KRX | ||
ATL Allcargo Terminals Limited | INR 24.05 | -0.70% | INR 131.87K | INR 7.07B | IN | NSE | ||
DYOBY DYO BOYA FABRİKALARI SANAYİ VE TİCARET A.Ş. | ₺7.89 | -1.25% | ₺369.91K | ₺3.66B | TR | BIST | ||
5WH Rex International Holding Ltd. | SGD 0.0500 | -1.96% | SGD 481.50K | SGD 94.10M | SG | SGX | ||
7890 Etica Battery INC. | TWD 80.4 | -0.12% | TWD 3.00K | TWD 2.34B | TW | TPEX | ||
ADVANCE Advance Agrolife Ltd. | INR 131.24 | -3.80% | INR 148.54K | INR 7.06B | IN | NSE | ||
6598 Applied BioCode Corp. | TWD 30.3 | 0.00% | TWD 396.76K | TWD 2.34B | TW | TWSE | ||
20MICRONS 20 Microns Limited | INR 181.18 | +3.57% | INR 43.62K | INR 7.06B | IN | NSE | ||
MVGJL Manoj Vaibhav Gems 'N' Jewellers Limited | INR 188.52 | -4.09% | INR 247.73K | INR 7.06B | IN | NSE | ||
8162 Loco Hong Kong Holdings Ltd | HKD 0.5900 | 0.00% | HKD 7.38M | HKD 577.27M | HK | HKEX | ||
677 Golden Resources Development International Limited | HKD 0.3400 | -2.86% | HKD 102.00K | HKD 577.12M | HK | HKEX | ||
ORMA ORMA ORMAN MAHSULLERİ İNTEGRE SANAYİ VE TİCARET A.Ş. | ₺114.4 | +2.14% | ₺2.00 | ₺3.66B | TR | BIST |