Stocks
21,951–22,000 / 54,550 instruments
7227Aska Corporation¥1,829+0.88%
ALHRGHERIGE SA€17.9-0.83%
3079DVx Inc.¥930-0.21%
SEGSports Entertainment Group LimitedAUD 0.28000.00%
ADOAnteoTech LtdAUD 0.0150+7.14%
DGLDGL Group LimitedAUD 0.2350-4.08%
MSMMetalsource Mining Inc.CAD 0.5700+1.79%
PYRAMIDPyramid Technoplast Ltd.INR 140.97-1.47%
DCMSILDCM Shriram International LimitedINR 65.02+4.72%
5660KOBELCO WIRE COMPANY LTD.¥1,900-0.16%
2381SMC Electric LimitedHKD 0.3000-1.64%
7427Great Novel Therapeutics Biotech & Medicals Corp.TWD 60.5-1.14%
JAGAJITINDJagatjit Industries LimitedINR 123.9+7.41%
250060Mobiis Co., Ltd.KRW 2,685+0.19%
OMPOWEROm Power Transmission Ltd.INR 122.36+2.08%
AMAR3Marisa Lojas S.A.BRL 0.7000-12.50%
6568KNC Laboratories Co.,Ltd.¥1,270-0.31%
IPWRIdeal Power Inc.$2.82+3.30%
MTBMontebalito, S.A.€1.87-5.08%
1401mbs,inc.¥1,379-0.36%
OCCLLTDOCCL LimitedINR 166.71+2.93%
7670O-WELL CORPORATION¥1,206+0.67%
90Puxing Energy Ltd.HKD 0.84000.00%
KLNKaleon S.p.A.€3.96-0.13%
2625Jiangsu Horizon Chain Supermarket Company Limited Class HHKD 0.7500+11.11%
NAHARPOLYNahar Poly Films LimitedINR 209.11-1.21%
7803aetherAI Co., Ltd.TWD 15.05-7.67%
2415MedSci Healthcare Holdings LimitedHKD 0.85000.00%
GLBGlobe International LimitedAUD 2.80.00%
6812SAULTECH Technology Co., Ltd.TWD 74.8+0.81%
451220IMT Co., Ltd.KRW 7,870-2.11%
038880iA, Inc.KRW 3,250+3.83%
9564FCE Inc.¥563-0.18%
7704Finesse Technology Co. Ltd.TWD 66.8+9.87%
USIOUsio, Inc.$3.19+1.59%
VALUEVALUE8 NV€6.5+2.36%
KGFKingfisher PlcGBX 356.5+2.83%
330350WITHUS PHARMACEUTICAL Co., Ltd.KRW 6,410-1.84%
PCRXPharmacorp Rx Inc.CAD 0.4050+1.25%
1220Tai Roun Products Co.,Ltd.TWD 10.70.00%
BHUSUTL Enterprise LimitedSGD 0.9350+0.54%
7507Enrestec, Inc.TWD 17.650.00%
337930XEXYMIX CorporationKRW 1,904-4.13%
GLOTTISGlottis Ltd.INR 54.47+3.14%
4543Man Zai Industrial Co., Ltd.TWD 29.15-0.51%
YINB1Inbest Prime I Inmuebles Socimi SA€1.130.00%
1569Minsheng Education Group Co. Ltd.HKD 0.1020+0.99%
APTECHTAptech LimitedINR 78.83+0.01%
WATTEnergous Corporation$8.715-0.74%
9570Tam Development CompanySAR 49.50.00%
| Symbol | Price | 1D | Volume | Market cap | Country | Venue | 30d | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
7227 Aska Corporation | ¥1,829 | +0.88% | ¥200.00 | ¥10.28B | JP | NAG | ||
ALHRG HERIGE SA | €17.9 | -0.83% | €7.00 | €56.67M | FR | EURONEXT | ||
3079 DVx Inc. | ¥930 | -0.21% | ¥17.70K | ¥10.28B | JP | TSE | — | |
SEG Sports Entertainment Group Limited | AUD 0.2800 | 0.00% | AUD 3.33K | AUD 91.28M | AU | ASX | ||
ADO AnteoTech Ltd | AUD 0.0150 | +7.14% | AUD 565.36K | AUD 91.27M | AU | ASX | ||
DGL DGL Group Limited | AUD 0.2350 | -4.08% | AUD 73.99K | AUD 91.27M | AU | ASX | ||
MSM Metalsource Mining Inc. | CAD 0.5700 | +1.79% | CAD 7.54K | CAD 91.09M | CA | CSE | ||
PYRAMID Pyramid Technoplast Ltd. | INR 140.97 | -1.47% | INR 13.02K | INR 6.24B | IN | NSE | ||
DCMSIL DCM Shriram International Limited | INR 65.02 | +4.72% | INR 2.39K | INR 6.24B | IN | BSE | ||
5660 KOBELCO WIRE COMPANY LTD. | ¥1,900 | -0.16% | ¥10.30K | ¥10.27B | JP | TSE | — | |
2381 SMC Electric Limited | HKD 0.3000 | -1.64% | HKD 750.00K | HKD 510.00M | HK | HKEX | ||
7427 Great Novel Therapeutics Biotech & Medicals Corp. | TWD 60.5 | -1.14% | TWD 143.21K | TWD 2.07B | TW | TPEX | ||
JAGAJITIND Jagatjit Industries Limited | INR 123.9 | +7.41% | INR 3.47K | INR 6.23B | IN | BSE | ||
250060 Mobiis Co., Ltd. | KRW 2,685 | +0.19% | KRW 141.63K | KRW 90.43B | KR | KRX | ||
OMPOWER Om Power Transmission Ltd. | INR 122.36 | +2.08% | INR 166.48K | INR 6.23B | IN | NSE | ||
AMAR3 Marisa Lojas S.A. | BRL 0.7000 | -12.50% | BRL 473.10K | BRL 333.78M | BR | BMFBOVESPA | ||
6568 KNC Laboratories Co.,Ltd. | ¥1,270 | -0.31% | ¥9.30K | ¥10.25B | JP | TSE | ||
IPWR Ideal Power Inc. | $2.82 | +3.30% | $39.67K | $64.92M | US | NASDAQ | ||
MTB Montebalito, S.A. | €1.87 | -5.08% | €1.00K | €56.54M | ES | BME | ||
1401 mbs,inc. | ¥1,379 | -0.36% | ¥3.60K | ¥10.25B | JP | TSE | ||
OCCLLTD OCCL Limited | INR 166.71 | +2.93% | INR 144.61K | INR 6.23B | IN | NSE | ||
7670 O-WELL CORPORATION | ¥1,206 | +0.67% | ¥1.30K | ¥10.25B | JP | TSE | ||
90 Puxing Energy Ltd. | HKD 0.8400 | 0.00% | HKD 12.00K | HKD 509.05M | HK | HKEX | ||
KLN Kaleon S.p.A. | €3.96 | -0.13% | €602.00 | €56.50M | IT | MIL | ||
2625 Jiangsu Horizon Chain Supermarket Company Limited Class H | HKD 0.7500 | +11.11% | HKD 1.29M | HKD 508.98M | HK | HKEX | ||
NAHARPOLY Nahar Poly Films Limited | INR 209.11 | -1.21% | INR 2.79K | INR 6.22B | IN | NSE | ||
7803 aetherAI Co., Ltd. | TWD 15.05 | -7.67% | TWD 154.62K | TWD 2.06B | TW | TWSE | ||
2415 MedSci Healthcare Holdings Limited | HKD 0.8500 | 0.00% | HKD 75.25K | HKD 508.64M | HK | HKEX | ||
GLB Globe International Limited | AUD 2.8 | 0.00% | AUD 71.00 | AUD 90.90M | AU | ASX | ||
6812 SAULTECH Technology Co., Ltd. | TWD 74.8 | +0.81% | TWD 71.28K | TWD 2.06B | TW | TPEX | ||
451220 IMT Co., Ltd. | KRW 7,870 | -2.11% | KRW 11.66K | KRW 90.16B | KR | KRX | ||
038880 iA, Inc. | KRW 3,250 | +3.83% | KRW 11.75K | KRW 90.14B | KR | KRX | ||
9564 FCE Inc. | ¥563 | -0.18% | ¥19.20K | ¥10.22B | JP | TSE | ||
7704 Finesse Technology Co. Ltd. | TWD 66.8 | +9.87% | TWD 110.17K | TWD 2.06B | TW | TPEX | ||
USIO Usio, Inc. | $3.19 | +1.59% | $73.97K | $64.68M | US | NASDAQ | ||
VALUE VALUE8 NV | €6.5 | +2.36% | €77.00 | €56.34M | NL | EURONEXT | ||
KGF Kingfisher Plc | GBX 356.5 | +2.83% | GBX 893.40K | GBX 4.84B | GB | LSE | ||
330350 WITHUS PHARMACEUTICAL Co., Ltd. | KRW 6,410 | -1.84% | KRW 25.40K | KRW 90.01B | KR | KRX | ||
PCRX Pharmacorp Rx Inc. | CAD 0.4050 | +1.25% | CAD 67.84K | CAD 90.52M | CA | TSXV | ||
1220 Tai Roun Products Co.,Ltd. | TWD 10.7 | 0.00% | TWD 36.32K | TWD 2.05B | TW | TWSE | ||
BHU SUTL Enterprise Limited | SGD 0.9350 | +0.54% | SGD 12.30K | SGD 82.58M | SG | SGX | — | |
7507 Enrestec, Inc. | TWD 17.65 | 0.00% | TWD 2.00 | TWD 2.05B | TW | TPEX | ||
337930 XEXYMIX Corporation | KRW 1,904 | -4.13% | KRW 140.65K | KRW 89.89B | KR | KRX | ||
GLOTTIS Glottis Ltd. | INR 54.47 | +3.14% | INR 49.26K | INR 6.19B | IN | NSE | ||
4543 Man Zai Industrial Co., Ltd. | TWD 29.15 | -0.51% | TWD 49.40K | TWD 2.05B | TW | TPEX | ||
YINB1 Inbest Prime I Inmuebles Socimi SA | €1.13 | 0.00% | €0.00 | €56.18M | ES | BME | — | |
1569 Minsheng Education Group Co. Ltd. | HKD 0.1020 | +0.99% | HKD 4.84M | HKD 506.13M | HK | HKEX | ||
APTECHT Aptech Limited | INR 78.83 | +0.01% | INR 52.03K | INR 6.19B | IN | NSE | ||
WATT Energous Corporation | $8.715 | -0.74% | $4.24K | $64.45M | US | NASDAQ | ||
9570 Tam Development Company | SAR 49.5 | 0.00% | SAR 34.00 | SAR 242.44M | SA | TADAWUL |