Stocks
23,101–23,150 / 54,550 instruments
ARYACAPMAryaman Capital Markets Ltd.INR 424.85+3.23%
3878Tomoegawa Corporation¥976+1.99%
5DSMegaChem Ltd.SGD 0.45000.00%
MIRZAINTMirza International LimitedINR 25.97-0.88%
BIGCHBÜYÜK ŞEFLER GIDA TURİZM TEKSTİL DANIŞMANLIK ORGANİZASYON EĞİTİM SANAYİ VE TİCARET A.Ş.₺3.01-3.83%
PPEPeoplein LimitedAUD 0.4925-3.43%
3641PAPYLESS CO., LTD.¥972-0.21%
6915Igiant Optics Co. Ltd.TWD 41.55-3.37%
E25Element 25 LimitedAUD 0.2100-2.33%
4587LNC Technology Co., Ltd.TWD 36.85-4.04%
5588Fast Accounting Co.,Ltd.¥673-0.15%
PRKMEPARK ELEKTRİK ÜRETİM MADENCİLİK SANAYİ VE TİCARET A.Ş.₺11.51+0.96%
3799Keyware Solutions Inc.¥1,115-0.45%
8401Bai Sha Technology Co., Ltd.TWD 22.70.00%
ADVANIHOTRAdvani Hotels & Resorts (India) Ltd.INR 44.54+2.53%
7196Casa, Inc.¥732-0.41%
DSWLDeswell Industries, Inc.$2.99+0.34%
2539Lemo Services Co., Ltd. Class HHKD 8.770.00%
2329Glory Health Industry LimitedHKD 0.0930-3.13%
MONIKAMonika Alcobev LimitedINR 127.55-1.12%
BUBBubs Australia Ltd.AUD 0.0890+1.14%
9360Suzuyo Shinwart Corporation¥2,760-0.04%
4642Original Engineering Consultants Co., Ltd.¥1,3980.00%
7692EARTH INFINITY CO. LTD.¥730.00%
1679Risecomm Group Holdings LimitedHKD 1.105+1.38%
6864Anti-Microbial Savior BioteQ Co., Ltd.TWD 44-2.44%
007980TP Inc.KRW 1,597-0.75%
067000JoyCity Corp.KRW 1,003-0.89%
7776CellSeed Inc.¥1900.00%
9193Tokyo Kisen Co., Ltd.¥828+0.73%
063160CKD Bio Corp.KRW 12,230-0.57%
156AMaterial Group, Inc.¥736-0.94%
1973Tian Tu Capital Co., Ltd. Class HHKD 2.8450.00%
OFSOFS Capital Corporation$3.96+0.76%
567Jsmart Technologies Group LimitedHKD 0.25500.00%
ASNAnson Resources LimitedAUD 0.0360+2.86%
6840AKIBA Holdings Co. Ltd.¥715+5.61%
BRAHMINFRABrahmaputra Infrastructure Ltd.INR 170+3.00%
2486Plus Group Holdings IncHKD 3.465+0.73%
2177UNQ Holdings LimitedHKD 2.39+1.70%
265Gangyu Smart Urban Services Holdings LimitedHKD 1.22-8.27%
024880KPF Co., Ltd.KRW 3,635-0.14%
NISUSNisus Finance Services Co. Ltd.INR 153.3+0.16%
ESMEuro Sun Mining Inc.CAD 0.1525-4.69%
000590CS Holdings Co., Ltd.KRW 72,100-0.14%
CNVSCineverse Corp.$1.48-1.99%
4442J&B International Inc.TWD 53.60.00%
2230C.T.I. Traffic Industries Co., Ltd.TWD 21.05+0.24%
2303Dawn Corporation¥1,360+1.34%
1870Acme International Holdings LimitedHKD 0.1580+1.28%
| Symbol | Price | 1D | Volume | Market cap | Country | Venue | 30d | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
ARYACAPM Aryaman Capital Markets Ltd. | INR 424.85 | +3.23% | INR 608.00 | INR 4.90B | IN | BSE | ||
3878 Tomoegawa Corporation | ¥976 | +1.99% | ¥13.30K | ¥8.07B | JP | TSE | ||
5DS MegaChem Ltd. | SGD 0.4500 | 0.00% | SGD 45.30K | SGD 65.32M | SG | SGX | ||
MIRZAINT Mirza International Limited | INR 25.97 | -0.88% | INR 38.89K | INR 4.90B | IN | NSE | ||
BIGCH BÜYÜK ŞEFLER GIDA TURİZM TEKSTİL DANIŞMANLIK ORGANİZASYON EĞİTİM SANAYİ VE TİCARET A.Ş. | ₺3.01 | -3.83% | ₺3.72M | ₺2.54B | TR | BIST | ||
PPE Peoplein Limited | AUD 0.4925 | -3.43% | AUD 48.32K | AUD 71.69M | AU | ASX | ||
3641 PAPYLESS CO., LTD. | ¥972 | -0.21% | ¥2.10K | ¥8.07B | JP | TSE | ||
6915 Igiant Optics Co. Ltd. | TWD 41.55 | -3.37% | TWD 16.23K | TWD 1.62B | TW | TPEX | ||
E25 Element 25 Limited | AUD 0.2100 | -2.33% | AUD 5.20K | AUD 71.68M | AU | ASX | ||
4587 LNC Technology Co., Ltd. | TWD 36.85 | -4.04% | TWD 2.00K | TWD 1.62B | TW | TPEX | ||
5588 Fast Accounting Co.,Ltd. | ¥673 | -0.15% | ¥7.70K | ¥8.06B | JP | TSE | ||
PRKME PARK ELEKTRİK ÜRETİM MADENCİLİK SANAYİ VE TİCARET A.Ş. | ₺11.51 | +0.96% | ₺1.03M | ₺2.54B | TR | BIST | ||
3799 Keyware Solutions Inc. | ¥1,115 | -0.45% | ¥4.00K | ¥8.06B | JP | TSE | ||
8401 Bai Sha Technology Co., Ltd. | TWD 22.7 | 0.00% | TWD 2.00K | TWD 1.62B | TW | TPEX | ||
ADVANIHOTR Advani Hotels & Resorts (India) Ltd. | INR 44.54 | +2.53% | INR 45.82K | INR 4.89B | IN | NSE | ||
7196 Casa, Inc. | ¥732 | -0.41% | ¥2.00K | ¥8.06B | JP | TSE | ||
DSWL Deswell Industries, Inc. | $2.99 | +0.34% | $474.00 | $50.99M | US | NASDAQ | ||
2539 Lemo Services Co., Ltd. Class H | HKD 8.77 | 0.00% | HKD 100.00 | HKD 400.00M | HK | HKEX | ||
2329 Glory Health Industry Limited | HKD 0.0930 | -3.13% | HKD 806.00K | HKD 400.00M | HK | HKEX | ||
MONIKA Monika Alcobev Limited | INR 127.55 | -1.12% | INR 14.00K | INR 4.89B | IN | BSE | ||
BUB Bubs Australia Ltd. | AUD 0.0890 | +1.14% | AUD 111.00 | AUD 71.53M | AU | ASX | ||
9360 Suzuyo Shinwart Corporation | ¥2,760 | -0.04% | ¥200.00 | ¥8.05B | JP | TSE | ||
4642 Original Engineering Consultants Co., Ltd. | ¥1,398 | 0.00% | ¥200.00 | ¥8.04B | JP | TSE | ||
7692 EARTH INFINITY CO. LTD. | ¥73 | 0.00% | ¥26.60K | ¥8.04B | JP | TSE | ||
1679 Risecomm Group Holdings Limited | HKD 1.105 | +1.38% | HKD 40.00K | HKD 399.26M | HK | HKEX | ||
6864 Anti-Microbial Savior BioteQ Co., Ltd. | TWD 44 | -2.44% | TWD 13.29K | TWD 1.62B | TW | TPEX | ||
007980 TP Inc. | KRW 1,597 | -0.75% | KRW 32.26K | KRW 70.82B | KR | KRX | ||
067000 JoyCity Corp. | KRW 1,003 | -0.89% | KRW 53.18K | KRW 70.81B | KR | KRX | ||
7776 CellSeed Inc. | ¥190 | 0.00% | ¥49.80K | ¥8.03B | JP | TSE | ||
9193 Tokyo Kisen Co., Ltd. | ¥828 | +0.73% | ¥1.60K | ¥8.03B | JP | TSE | ||
063160 CKD Bio Corp. | KRW 12,230 | -0.57% | KRW 3.08K | KRW 70.77B | KR | KRX | ||
156A Material Group, Inc. | ¥736 | -0.94% | ¥31.20K | ¥8.03B | JP | TSE | ||
1973 Tian Tu Capital Co., Ltd. Class H | HKD 2.845 | 0.00% | HKD 3.60K | HKD 398.49M | HK | HKEX | ||
OFS OFS Capital Corporation | $3.96 | +0.76% | $17.25K | $50.78M | US | NASDAQ | ||
567 Jsmart Technologies Group Limited | HKD 0.2550 | 0.00% | HKD 40.00K | HKD 398.48M | HK | HKEX | ||
ASN Anson Resources Limited | AUD 0.0360 | +2.86% | AUD 946.57K | AUD 71.26M | AU | ASX | ||
6840 AKIBA Holdings Co. Ltd. | ¥715 | +5.61% | ¥111.20K | ¥8.02B | JP | TSE | ||
BRAHMINFRA Brahmaputra Infrastructure Ltd. | INR 170 | +3.00% | INR 1.15K | INR 4.87B | IN | BSE | ||
2486 Plus Group Holdings Inc | HKD 3.465 | +0.73% | HKD 4.80K | HKD 398.32M | HK | HKEX | ||
2177 UNQ Holdings Limited | HKD 2.39 | +1.70% | HKD 3.60K | HKD 398.15M | HK | HKEX | ||
265 Gangyu Smart Urban Services Holdings Limited | HKD 1.22 | -8.27% | HKD 2.00K | HKD 398.00M | HK | HKEX | — | |
024880 KPF Co., Ltd. | KRW 3,635 | -0.14% | KRW 20.67K | KRW 70.61B | KR | KRX | ||
NISUS Nisus Finance Services Co. Ltd. | INR 153.3 | +0.16% | INR 12.40K | INR 4.86B | IN | BSE | ||
ESM Euro Sun Mining Inc. | CAD 0.1525 | -4.69% | CAD 352.09K | CAD 70.98M | CA | TSX | ||
000590 CS Holdings Co., Ltd. | KRW 72,100 | -0.14% | KRW 559.00 | KRW 70.53B | KR | KRX | ||
CNVS Cineverse Corp. | $1.48 | -1.99% | $300.57K | $50.63M | US | NASDAQ | ||
4442 J&B International Inc. | TWD 53.6 | 0.00% | TWD 3.00K | TWD 1.61B | TW | TPEX | ||
2230 C.T.I. Traffic Industries Co., Ltd. | TWD 21.05 | +0.24% | TWD 17.02K | TWD 1.61B | TW | TPEX | ||
2303 Dawn Corporation | ¥1,360 | +1.34% | ¥12.60K | ¥7.99B | JP | TSE | ||
1870 Acme International Holdings Limited | HKD 0.1580 | +1.28% | HKD 1.20M | HKD 396.70M | HK | HKEX |