Stocks
23,301–23,350 / 54,550 instruments
6560LTS, Inc.¥1,679-0.06%
2712Far Glory Hotel Co., Ltd.TWD 13.1-1.50%
013870GMB KOREA Corp.KRW 3,550+0.85%
ELTXElicio Therapeutics, Inc.$1.7-10.53%
8144Denkyo Group Holdings Co., Ltd¥1,265-0.78%
200512Tsann Kuen (China) Enterprise Co. Ltd. Class BHKD 2.170.00%
1768Sonec Corporation¥1,025+0.59%
1454Taiwan Taffeta Fabric Co., LtdTWD 12.05+0.42%
HZYHomizy S.p.A.€20.00%
347890MX On CORPORATIONKRW 3,670-1.48%
NBIFINN.B.I. Industrial Finance Company LtdINR 1,730+0.14%
DREDreadnought Resources LimitedAUD 0.0105+16.67%
BAFNAPHBafna Pharmaceuticals LimitedINR 440.9-1.99%
067570NVH Korea, Inc.KRW 1,519+0.53%
TILInstil Bio, Inc.$5.57-4.62%
EMPSEMP Metals CorpCAD 0.39500.00%
8150Allied Cooperative Insurance GroupSAR 5.51+4.55%
2286Hayashikane Sangyo Co., Ltd.¥877+0.57%
280ATMH, Inc.¥1,005+2.34%
228670RAY CO. LTD.KRW 4,370-0.46%
7133HYUGA PRIMARY CARE Co.,Ltd.¥2,105-0.05%
TCBSTexas Community Bancshares, Inc.$17.08-0.87%
4190Jourdeness Group Ltd.TWD 23.80.00%
013700Camus Engineering & Construction, Inc.KRW 1,500-0.20%
1718MIKIKOGYO CO., LTD.¥2,280-0.74%
42WZixin Group Holdings LimitedSGD 0.0260+4.00%
MONEYBOXXMoneyBoxx Finance Ltd.INR 47.260.00%
ENTEntain PLCGBX 448.7+0.13%
6506Shuang-Bang Industrial Corp.TWD 19.30.00%
N01Nera Telecommunications LtdSGD 0.1540-0.65%
4936AXXZIA, Inc.¥304-0.98%
9264Puequ CO. LTD.¥1,483-0.20%
4015Paycloud Holdings Inc.¥522-1.51%
017480Samhyun Steel Co., Ltd.KRW 4,570+0.11%
BSPBlack Sea Property Plc€0.01000.00%
464490QuadMedicine Inc.KRW 4,095-2.27%
217190Genesem, Inc.KRW 8,300+13.08%
SEGYOŞEKER GAYRİMENKUL YATIRIM ORTAKLIĞI A.Ş.₺2.34-1.27%
6118Xander International Corp.TWD 15.450.00%
094860NEORIGIN Co., Ltd.KRW 1,6980.00%
NIYOGINNiyogin Fintech LtdINR 44.4+0.91%
373200Xplus Inc.KRW 2,465-7.50%
TLTTheralase Technologies Inc.CAD 0.2000-4.76%
BTMDBiote Corp.$1.15+7.48%
1661China Frontier Technology GroupHKD 1.44-15.29%
4234Sun A. Kaken Co., Ltd.¥1,038+1.57%
100590MERCURY CORPORATIONKRW 4,175+2.58%
5527property technologies, Inc.¥843-1.40%
032540TJ Media Co., Ltd.KRW 3,770+0.13%
KALYANIKalyani Cast-Tech Ltd.INR 1,094.95+1.77%
| Symbol | Price | 1D | Volume | Market cap | Country | Venue | 30d | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
6560 LTS, Inc. | ¥1,679 | -0.06% | ¥14.50K | ¥7.75B | JP | TSE | ||
2712 Far Glory Hotel Co., Ltd. | TWD 13.1 | -1.50% | TWD 5.00K | TWD 1.56B | TW | TWSE | ||
013870 GMB KOREA Corp. | KRW 3,550 | +0.85% | KRW 7.70K | KRW 68.28B | KR | KRX | ||
ELTX Elicio Therapeutics, Inc. | $1.7 | -10.53% | $422.94K | $49.02M | US | NASDAQ | ||
8144 Denkyo Group Holdings Co., Ltd | ¥1,265 | -0.78% | ¥1.70K | ¥7.74B | JP | TSE | ||
200512 Tsann Kuen (China) Enterprise Co. Ltd. Class B | HKD 2.17 | 0.00% | HKD 4.42K | HKD 384.50M | CN | SZSE | ||
1768 Sonec Corporation | ¥1,025 | +0.59% | ¥500.00 | ¥7.74B | JP | TSE | ||
1454 Taiwan Taffeta Fabric Co., Ltd | TWD 12.05 | +0.42% | TWD 76.50K | TWD 1.56B | TW | TWSE | ||
HZY Homizy S.p.A. | €2 | 0.00% | €0.00 | €42.65M | IT | MIL | — | |
347890 MX On CORPORATION | KRW 3,670 | -1.48% | KRW 16.96K | KRW 68.18B | KR | KRX | ||
NBIFIN N.B.I. Industrial Finance Company Ltd | INR 1,730 | +0.14% | INR 115.00 | INR 4.70B | IN | NSE | ||
DRE Dreadnought Resources Limited | AUD 0.0105 | +16.67% | AUD 17.26M | AUD 68.70M | AU | ASX | ||
BAFNAPH Bafna Pharmaceuticals Limited | INR 440.9 | -1.99% | INR 50.00 | INR 4.70B | IN | BSE | ||
067570 NVH Korea, Inc. | KRW 1,519 | +0.53% | KRW 45.30K | KRW 68.11B | KR | KRX | ||
TIL Instil Bio, Inc. | $5.57 | -4.62% | $35.80K | $48.90M | US | NASDAQ | ||
EMPS EMP Metals Corp | CAD 0.3950 | 0.00% | CAD 2.00K | CAD 68.49M | CA | NEO | ||
8150 Allied Cooperative Insurance Group | SAR 5.51 | +4.55% | SAR 382.25K | SAR 183.91M | SA | TADAWUL | ||
2286 Hayashikane Sangyo Co., Ltd. | ¥877 | +0.57% | ¥10.00K | ¥7.72B | JP | TSE | ||
280A TMH, Inc. | ¥1,005 | +2.34% | ¥21.50K | ¥7.72B | JP | TSE | ||
228670 RAY CO. LTD. | KRW 4,370 | -0.46% | KRW 7.56K | KRW 68.03B | KR | KRX | ||
7133 HYUGA PRIMARY CARE Co.,Ltd. | ¥2,105 | -0.05% | ¥17.00K | ¥7.72B | JP | TSE | ||
TCBS Texas Community Bancshares, Inc. | $17.08 | -0.87% | $111.00 | $48.84M | US | NASDAQ | ||
4190 Jourdeness Group Ltd. | TWD 23.8 | 0.00% | TWD 9.24K | TWD 1.55B | TW | TWSE | ||
013700 Camus Engineering & Construction, Inc. | KRW 1,500 | -0.20% | KRW 27.77K | KRW 68.00B | KR | KRX | ||
1718 MIKIKOGYO CO., LTD. | ¥2,280 | -0.74% | ¥6.60K | ¥7.71B | JP | TSE | ||
42W Zixin Group Holdings Limited | SGD 0.0260 | +4.00% | SGD 3.13M | SGD 62.32M | SG | SGX | ||
MONEYBOXX MoneyBoxx Finance Ltd. | INR 47.26 | 0.00% | INR 1.00 | INR 4.68B | IN | NSE | ||
ENT Entain PLC | GBX 448.7 | +0.13% | GBX 507.67K | GBX 3.64B | GB | LSE | ||
6506 Shuang-Bang Industrial Corp. | TWD 19.3 | 0.00% | TWD 56.07K | TWD 1.55B | TW | TPEX | ||
N01 Nera Telecommunications Ltd | SGD 0.1540 | -0.65% | SGD 3.40K | SGD 62.25M | SG | SGX | ||
4936 AXXZIA, Inc. | ¥304 | -0.98% | ¥19.50K | ¥7.69B | JP | TSE | ||
9264 Puequ CO. LTD. | ¥1,483 | -0.20% | ¥5.80K | ¥7.69B | JP | TSE | ||
4015 Paycloud Holdings Inc. | ¥522 | -1.51% | ¥11.80K | ¥7.69B | JP | TSE | ||
017480 Samhyun Steel Co., Ltd. | KRW 4,570 | +0.11% | KRW 2.80K | KRW 67.79B | KR | KRX | ||
BSP Black Sea Property Plc | €0.0100 | 0.00% | €81.32K | €42.38M | GB | AQUIS | — | |
464490 QuadMedicine Inc. | KRW 4,095 | -2.27% | KRW 19.07K | KRW 67.74B | KR | KRX | ||
217190 Genesem, Inc. | KRW 8,300 | +13.08% | KRW 140.09K | KRW 67.74B | KR | KRX | ||
SEGYO ŞEKER GAYRİMENKUL YATIRIM ORTAKLIĞI A.Ş. | ₺2.34 | -1.27% | ₺625.91K | ₺2.42B | TR | BIST | ||
6118 Xander International Corp. | TWD 15.45 | 0.00% | TWD 34.00K | TWD 1.55B | TW | TPEX | ||
094860 NEORIGIN Co., Ltd. | KRW 1,698 | 0.00% | KRW 66.10K | KRW 67.64B | KR | KRX | ||
NIYOGIN Niyogin Fintech Ltd | INR 44.4 | +0.91% | INR 1.02K | INR 4.66B | IN | BSE | ||
373200 Xplus Inc. | KRW 2,465 | -7.50% | KRW 86.72K | KRW 67.61B | KR | KRX | ||
TLT Theralase Technologies Inc. | CAD 0.2000 | -4.76% | CAD 21.86K | CAD 68.00M | CA | TSXV | ||
BTMD Biote Corp. | $1.15 | +7.48% | $93.82K | $48.50M | US | NASDAQ | ||
1661 China Frontier Technology Group | HKD 1.44 | -15.29% | HKD 2.47M | HKD 380.59M | HK | HKEX | ||
4234 Sun A. Kaken Co., Ltd. | ¥1,038 | +1.57% | ¥15.50K | ¥7.66B | JP | TSE | ||
100590 MERCURY CORPORATION | KRW 4,175 | +2.58% | KRW 137.94K | KRW 67.52B | KR | KRX | ||
5527 property technologies, Inc. | ¥843 | -1.40% | ¥30.90K | ¥7.66B | JP | TSE | ||
032540 TJ Media Co., Ltd. | KRW 3,770 | +0.13% | KRW 2.23K | KRW 67.50B | KR | KRX | ||
KALYANI Kalyani Cast-Tech Ltd. | INR 1,094.95 | +1.77% | INR 500.00 | INR 4.65B | IN | BSE |