Stocks
25,851–25,900 / 54,550 instruments
HARTGold Hart Copper Corp.CAD 0.1700-5.56%
GAMCOGamco LtdINR 43.9+3.00%
129890ABKO Co., Ltd.KRW 938-0.21%
9599Taqat Mineral Trading CoSAR 50.00%
SHRADHAShradha Realty LtdINR 26.4-0.90%
089790JT Corporation.KRW 5,860+1.21%
DLNDerwent London plcGBX 1,888+0.27%
452200Mintech Co., Ltd.KRW 1,460+0.69%
IEIImperial Equities Inc.CAD 4.50.00%
GTECGreenland Technologies Holding Corporation$0.6310+0.32%
RDBRLRDB Rasayans Ltd.INR 129+0.58%
450330HASS Corp.KRW 4,060-0.85%
6483Original Biomedicals Co LtdTWD 14.250.00%
6776Tensho Electric Industries Co., Ltd.¥276+0.36%
AVXHL Global Enterprises LimitedSGD 0.3300+6.45%
GNSGenius Group Limited$0.1327+6.93%
SUMASSUMAŞ SUNİ TAHTA VE MOBİLYA SANAYİ A.Ş.₺166.4+6.74%
QQ.QinetiQ Group plcGBX 523+1.45%
7357GEOCODE CO.,Ltd.¥1,731+2.24%
295Kong Sun Holdings LimitedHKD 0.01300.00%
TVITVI Pacific Inc.CAD 0.03500.00%
4186Taiwan Advance Bio-Pharmaceutical, Inc.TWD 7.33+9.40%
5026TRIPLEIZE CO. LTD.¥573+1.24%
DUGLOBALDudigital Global Limited.INR 22.70.00%
GREEGreenidge Generation Holdings Inc.$2.84-3.40%
AAMEAtlantic American Corporation$1.2-3.23%
5271Horng Tong Enterprise Co., Ltd.TWD 11.10.00%
1447SFK Construction Holdings Ltd.HKD 0.5900+11.32%
MERCANTILEMercantile Ventures LtdINR 21.55-3.75%
5355Nippon Crucible Co., Ltd.¥660+0.30%
SWAGStran & Company, Inc.$1.32-1.49%
189860SEOJEON ELECTRIC MACHINERY CO., LTD.KRW 4,135+2.73%
189980HYUNGKUK F&B Co. LtdKRW 1,071-1.83%
001210Kumho Electric, Inc.KRW 7,790+3.59%- HORIHORIZONHorizon Reclaim (India) LimitedINR 120+1.05%
9588Riyadh Steel CompanySAR 1.5+2.04%
WHYWest High Yield (W.H.Y.) Resources Ltd.CAD 0.26500.00%
4492Genetec Corp.¥369-1.60%
37264Cs HD Co.Ltd.¥3060.00%
CCGComms Group LtdAUD 0.08000.00%
FUNDVISERFundviser Capital (India) LimitedINR 413.1-10.00%
008870KUMBI Co., Ltd.KRW 37,850-0.53%
TRFTRF Limited.INR 202+0.75%
EONREON Resources Inc.$0.4115-1.74%
8460Basetrophy Group Holdings LimitedHKD 0.3350-1.47%
1446Hung Fook Tong Group Holdings LtdHKD 0.2460-5.38%
MUNMundoro Capital Inc.CAD 0.31000.00%
SNSCSunScout Holding Limited$0.7790+3.48%
305090Micro Digital Co., Ltd.KRW 538-29.95%
OPTHOptimi Health Corp.$3.04-2.56%
| Symbol | Price | 1D | Volume | Market cap | Country | Venue | 30d | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
HART Gold Hart Copper Corp. | CAD 0.1700 | -5.56% | CAD 60.05K | CAD 40.18M | CA | TSXV | ||
GAMCO Gamco Ltd | INR 43.9 | +3.00% | INR 4.63K | INR 2.75B | IN | BSE | ||
129890 ABKO Co., Ltd. | KRW 938 | -0.21% | KRW 35.95K | KRW 39.94B | KR | KRX | ||
9599 Taqat Mineral Trading Co | SAR 5 | 0.00% | SAR 9.83K | SAR 107.89M | SA | TADAWUL | ||
SHRADHA Shradha Realty Ltd | INR 26.4 | -0.90% | INR 313.00 | INR 2.75B | IN | NSE | ||
089790 JT Corporation. | KRW 5,860 | +1.21% | KRW 148.03K | KRW 39.94B | KR | KRX | ||
DLN Derwent London plc | GBX 1,888 | +0.27% | GBX 208.96K | GBX 2.15B | GB | LSE | ||
452200 Mintech Co., Ltd. | KRW 1,460 | +0.69% | KRW 11.13K | KRW 39.94B | KR | KRX | ||
IEI Imperial Equities Inc. | CAD 4.5 | 0.00% | CAD 200.00 | CAD 40.17M | CA | TSXV | ||
GTEC Greenland Technologies Holding Corporation | $0.6310 | +0.32% | $139.89K | $28.67M | US | NASDAQ | ||
RDBRL RDB Rasayans Ltd. | INR 129 | +0.58% | INR 564.00 | INR 2.75B | IN | BSE | ||
450330 HASS Corp. | KRW 4,060 | -0.85% | KRW 975.00 | KRW 39.91B | KR | KRX | ||
6483 Original Biomedicals Co Ltd | TWD 14.25 | 0.00% | TWD 359.92K | TWD 911.03M | TW | TPEX | ||
6776 Tensho Electric Industries Co., Ltd. | ¥276 | +0.36% | ¥7.30K | ¥4.53B | JP | TSE | ||
AVX HL Global Enterprises Limited | SGD 0.3300 | +6.45% | SGD 3.40K | SGD 36.61M | SG | SGX | ||
GNS Genius Group Limited | $0.1327 | +6.93% | $3.63M | $28.64M | US | AMEX | ||
SUMAS SUMAŞ SUNİ TAHTA VE MOBİLYA SANAYİ A.Ş. | ₺166.4 | +6.74% | ₺2.90K | ₺1.42B | TR | BIST | ||
QQ. QinetiQ Group plc | GBX 523 | +1.45% | GBX 746.36K | GBX 2.14B | GB | LSE | ||
7357 GEOCODE CO.,Ltd. | ¥1,731 | +2.24% | ¥2.40K | ¥4.52B | JP | TSE | ||
295 Kong Sun Holdings Limited | HKD 0.0130 | 0.00% | HKD 525.00K | HKD 224.47M | HK | HKEX | ||
TVI TVI Pacific Inc. | CAD 0.0350 | 0.00% | CAD 20.01K | CAD 40.07M | CA | TSXV | ||
4186 Taiwan Advance Bio-Pharmaceutical, Inc. | TWD 7.33 | +9.40% | TWD 22.54K | TWD 909.00M | TW | TPEX | ||
5026 TRIPLEIZE CO. LTD. | ¥573 | +1.24% | ¥6.50K | ¥4.51B | JP | TSE | ||
DUGLOBAL Dudigital Global Limited. | INR 22.7 | 0.00% | INR 20.00K | INR 2.74B | IN | NSE | ||
GREE Greenidge Generation Holdings Inc. | $2.84 | -3.40% | $1.35M | $28.56M | US | NASDAQ | — | |
AAME Atlantic American Corporation | $1.2 | -3.23% | $24.45K | $28.56M | US | NASDAQ | ||
5271 Horng Tong Enterprise Co., Ltd. | TWD 11.1 | 0.00% | TWD 68.67K | TWD 907.66M | TW | TPEX | ||
1447 SFK Construction Holdings Ltd. | HKD 0.5900 | +11.32% | HKD 44.00K | HKD 224.00M | HK | HKEX | ||
MERCANTILE Mercantile Ventures Ltd | INR 21.55 | -3.75% | INR 248.00 | INR 2.74B | IN | NSE | ||
5355 Nippon Crucible Co., Ltd. | ¥660 | +0.30% | ¥1.70K | ¥4.51B | JP | TSE | ||
SWAG Stran & Company, Inc. | $1.32 | -1.49% | $3.61K | $28.52M | US | NASDAQ | ||
189860 SEOJEON ELECTRIC MACHINERY CO., LTD. | KRW 4,135 | +2.73% | KRW 17.47K | KRW 39.72B | KR | KRX | ||
189980 HYUNGKUK F&B Co. Ltd | KRW 1,071 | -1.83% | KRW 22.87K | KRW 39.70B | KR | KRX | ||
001210 Kumho Electric, Inc. | KRW 7,790 | +3.59% | KRW 3.07M | KRW 39.66B | KR | KRX | ||
HORI HORIZON Horizon Reclaim (India) Limited | INR 120 | +1.05% | INR 28.80K | INR 2.73B | IN | BSE | ||
9588 Riyadh Steel Company | SAR 1.5 | +2.04% | SAR 28.04K | SAR 107.10M | SA | TADAWUL | ||
WHY West High Yield (W.H.Y.) Resources Ltd. | CAD 0.2650 | 0.00% | CAD 12.00K | CAD 39.88M | CA | NEO | ||
4492 Genetec Corp. | ¥369 | -1.60% | ¥16.50K | ¥4.50B | JP | TSE | ||
3726 4Cs HD Co.Ltd. | ¥306 | 0.00% | ¥10.90K | ¥4.49B | JP | TSE | ||
CCG Comms Group Ltd | AUD 0.0800 | 0.00% | AUD 142.50K | AUD 39.91M | AU | ASX | ||
FUNDVISER Fundviser Capital (India) Limited | INR 413.1 | -10.00% | INR 201.00 | INR 2.73B | IN | BSE | ||
008870 KUMBI Co., Ltd. | KRW 37,850 | -0.53% | KRW 20.00 | KRW 39.60B | KR | KRX | ||
TRF TRF Limited. | INR 202 | +0.75% | INR 3.88K | INR 2.73B | IN | NSE | ||
EONR EON Resources Inc. | $0.4115 | -1.74% | $483.15K | $28.43M | US | AMEX | ||
8460 Basetrophy Group Holdings Limited | HKD 0.3350 | -1.47% | HKD 5.00K | HKD 223.11M | HK | HKEX | ||
1446 Hung Fook Tong Group Holdings Ltd | HKD 0.2460 | -5.38% | HKD 34.00K | HKD 223.02M | HK | HKEX | ||
MUN Mundoro Capital Inc. | CAD 0.3100 | 0.00% | CAD 2.51K | CAD 39.81M | CA | TSXV | ||
SNSC SunScout Holding Limited | $0.7790 | +3.48% | $9.75K | $28.41M | US | AMEX | ||
305090 Micro Digital Co., Ltd. | KRW 538 | -29.95% | KRW 5.62M | KRW 39.57B | KR | KRX | — | |
OPTH Optimi Health Corp. | $3.04 | -2.56% | $12.67K | $28.40M | US | NASDAQ |