Stocks
27,201–27,250 / 54,550 instruments
2312Long Investment CorpHKD 0.3550+2.90%
1764Kudo Corporation¥2,631-0.98%
ANYAAnya Polytech & Fertilizers LimitedINR 15.05-7.67%
148930HYTC CO., LTDKRW 3,530-5.61%
AR3Australian Rare Earths LimitedAUD 0.1020+8.51%
4247POVAL KOGYO CO.,LTD.¥1,379+0.07%
109820Genematrix Inc.KRW 1,432-1.24%
PPKPPK Group LimitedAUD 0.3600+2.86%
7719TOKYO KOKI Co. Ltd.¥346-0.29%
94Greenheart Group LimitedHKD 0.0550-3.51%
EXYNExyn Technologies, Inc.$2.82-3.42%
AFFORDABLEAffordable Robotic & Automation Ltd.INR 151.05+1.77%
INCInnovatec SpA€0.2310-1.28%
TECHLABSTrident Techlabs LimitedINR 100.85+1.87%
5GZHGH Holdings Ltd.SGD 0.01500.00%
RIRoyalties, Inc.CAD 0.1150+4.55%
8270China CBM Group Co. Ltd.HKD 0.3950-3.66%
GILLANDERSGillanders Arbuthnot & Co. Ltd.INR 95.82+0.38%
B1003FB100 S.A.BRL 28-3.45%
MAXGROWMAXGROW INDIA LIMITEDINR 183.9-2.00%
7894Maruto Sangyo Co., Ltd.¥2,320-0.85%
WSpartan Metals Corp.CAD 0.2950+1.72%
3674Aucfan Co., Ltd.¥323-0.92%
2341Arbeit-Times Co., Ltd.¥1640.00%
LAKSELECLakshmi Electrical Control Systems LimitedINR 807.2+0.74%
WEBWestbridge Renewable Energy CorpCAD 1.1+4.76%
BNKBig Banc Split Corp. Class ACAD 14.84-0.07%
3933CHIeru Co., Ltd.¥480-1.64%
CDACanuc Resources CorporationCAD 0.87000.00%
VRDNViridian Metals IncCAD 0.72000.00%
294Yangtzekiang Garment Co. Ltd.HKD 0.9900-12.00%
EMAPARTNEREma Partners India LimitedINR 83.35+2.27%
EYENova Eye Medical LtdAUD 0.1500-6.25%
328Alco Holdings LimitedHKD 0.48000.00%
8205Shanghai Jiaoda Withub Information Industrial Co. Ltd. Class HHKD 0.2200-20.00%
1547IBI Group Holdings LimitedHKD 0.2300-4.96%
UTSIUTStarcom Holdings Corp$2.18-3.54%
6138Dijet Industrial Co., Ltd.¥1,935+0.68%
VMXVerimatrix SA€0.3010+8.66%
MSGMMotorsport Games Inc.$4.5074-1.80%
1163Adtiger Corporations LimitedHKD 0.1700-2.30%
KHADIMKhadim India LimitedINR 119.65-0.27%
OD6OD6 Metals Ltd.AUD 0.0830-1.19%
SHRIDINEShri Dinesh Mills LimitedINR 396.05-0.26%
6022Akasaka Diesels Ltd.¥2,552+0.04%
160550Next Entertainment World Co., Ltd.KRW 1,022+4.07%
148AHATCH WORK CO. LTD¥1,860+0.54%
VIJSOLXVijay Solvex Ltd.INR 669.35+10.00%
2221New Concepts Holdings LtdHKD 0.6150-0.81%
NPSCanadian Large Cap Leaders Split Corp. Class ACAD 12.63+0.80%
| Symbol | Price | 1D | Volume | Market cap | Country | Venue | 30d | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2312 Long Investment Corp | HKD 0.3550 | +2.90% | HKD 160.00K | HKD 164.48M | HK | HKEX | ||
1764 Kudo Corporation | ¥2,631 | -0.98% | ¥500.00 | ¥3.31B | JP | TSE | ||
ANYA Anya Polytech & Fertilizers Limited | INR 15.05 | -7.67% | INR 10.00K | INR 2.01B | IN | NSE | ||
148930 HYTC CO., LTD | KRW 3,530 | -5.61% | KRW 91.50K | KRW 29.17B | KR | KRX | ||
AR3 Australian Rare Earths Limited | AUD 0.1020 | +8.51% | AUD 805.17K | AUD 29.39M | AU | ASX | ||
4247 POVAL KOGYO CO.,LTD. | ¥1,379 | +0.07% | ¥200.00 | ¥3.31B | JP | TSE | ||
109820 Genematrix Inc. | KRW 1,432 | -1.24% | KRW 17.59K | KRW 29.15B | KR | KRX | ||
PPK PPK Group Limited | AUD 0.3600 | +2.86% | AUD 6.76K | AUD 29.37M | AU | ASX | ||
7719 TOKYO KOKI Co. Ltd. | ¥346 | -0.29% | ¥75.70K | ¥3.30B | JP | TSE | ||
94 Greenheart Group Limited | HKD 0.0550 | -3.51% | HKD 240.00K | HKD 164.17M | HK | HKEX | ||
EXYN Exyn Technologies, Inc. | $2.82 | -3.42% | $18.88K | $20.92M | US | NASDAQ | ||
AFFORDABLE Affordable Robotic & Automation Ltd. | INR 151.05 | +1.77% | INR 6.99K | INR 2.01B | IN | NSE | ||
INC Innovatec SpA | €0.2310 | -1.28% | €33.60K | €18.21M | IT | MIL | ||
TECHLABS Trident Techlabs Limited | INR 100.85 | +1.87% | INR 10.00K | INR 2.01B | IN | NSE | ||
5GZ HGH Holdings Ltd. | SGD 0.0150 | 0.00% | SGD 72.40K | SGD 26.71M | SG | SGX | ||
RI Royalties, Inc. | CAD 0.1150 | +4.55% | CAD 500.00 | CAD 29.28M | CA | CSE | ||
8270 China CBM Group Co. Ltd. | HKD 0.3950 | -3.66% | HKD 90.00K | HKD 163.99M | HK | HKEX | ||
GILLANDERS Gillanders Arbuthnot & Co. Ltd. | INR 95.82 | +0.38% | INR 3.75K | INR 2.00B | IN | NSE | ||
B1003F B100 S.A. | BRL 28 | -3.45% | BRL 1.00 | BRL 107.35M | BR | BMFBOVESPA | ||
MAXGROW MAXGROW INDIA LIMITED | INR 183.9 | -2.00% | INR 360.00 | INR 2.00B | IN | BSE | ||
7894 Maruto Sangyo Co., Ltd. | ¥2,320 | -0.85% | ¥1.80K | ¥3.30B | JP | FSE | ||
W Spartan Metals Corp. | CAD 0.2950 | +1.72% | CAD 31.98K | CAD 29.24M | CA | TSXV | ||
3674 Aucfan Co., Ltd. | ¥323 | -0.92% | ¥2.20K | ¥3.30B | JP | TSE | ||
2341 Arbeit-Times Co., Ltd. | ¥164 | 0.00% | ¥4.10K | ¥3.29B | JP | TSE | ||
LAKSELEC Lakshmi Electrical Control Systems Limited | INR 807.2 | +0.74% | INR 927.00 | INR 2.00B | IN | BSE | ||
WEB Westbridge Renewable Energy Corp | CAD 1.1 | +4.76% | CAD 3.61K | CAD 29.19M | CA | TSXV | ||
BNK Big Banc Split Corp. Class A | CAD 14.84 | -0.07% | CAD 2.64K | CAD 29.19M | CA | TSX | ||
3933 CHIeru Co., Ltd. | ¥480 | -1.64% | ¥3.60K | ¥3.29B | JP | TSE | ||
CDA Canuc Resources Corporation | CAD 0.8700 | 0.00% | CAD 1.73K | CAD 29.18M | CA | TSXV | ||
VRDN Viridian Metals Inc | CAD 0.7200 | 0.00% | CAD 14.12K | CAD 29.18M | CA | CSE | ||
294 Yangtzekiang Garment Co. Ltd. | HKD 0.9900 | -12.00% | HKD 15.00K | HKD 163.33M | HK | HKEX | ||
EMAPARTNER Ema Partners India Limited | INR 83.35 | +2.27% | INR 8.00K | INR 2.00B | IN | NSE | ||
EYE Nova Eye Medical Ltd | AUD 0.1500 | -6.25% | AUD 432.95K | AUD 29.20M | AU | ASX | ||
328 Alco Holdings Limited | HKD 0.4800 | 0.00% | HKD 2.23M | HKD 163.24M | HK | HKEX | ||
8205 Shanghai Jiaoda Withub Information Industrial Co. Ltd. Class H | HKD 0.2200 | -20.00% | HKD 256.00K | HKD 163.20M | HK | HKEX | ||
1547 IBI Group Holdings Limited | HKD 0.2300 | -4.96% | HKD 120.00K | HKD 163.20M | HK | HKEX | ||
UTSI UTStarcom Holdings Corp | $2.18 | -3.54% | $650.00 | $20.79M | US | NASDAQ | ||
6138 Dijet Industrial Co., Ltd. | ¥1,935 | +0.68% | ¥7.70K | ¥3.28B | JP | TSE | ||
VMX Verimatrix SA | €0.3010 | +8.66% | €120.24K | €18.11M | FR | EURONEXT | ||
MSGM Motorsport Games Inc. | $4.5074 | -1.80% | $17.29K | $20.79M | US | NASDAQ | ||
1163 Adtiger Corporations Limited | HKD 0.1700 | -2.30% | HKD 10.00K | HKD 163.12M | HK | HKEX | ||
KHADIM Khadim India Limited | INR 119.65 | -0.27% | INR 11.16K | INR 1.99B | IN | NSE | ||
OD6 OD6 Metals Ltd. | AUD 0.0830 | -1.19% | AUD 411.66K | AUD 29.14M | AU | ASX | ||
SHRIDINE Shri Dinesh Mills Limited | INR 396.05 | -0.26% | INR 770.00 | INR 1.99B | IN | BSE | ||
6022 Akasaka Diesels Ltd. | ¥2,552 | +0.04% | ¥14.20K | ¥3.28B | JP | TSE | ||
160550 Next Entertainment World Co., Ltd. | KRW 1,022 | +4.07% | KRW 68.35K | KRW 28.91B | KR | KRX | ||
148A HATCH WORK CO. LTD | ¥1,860 | +0.54% | ¥1.10K | ¥3.28B | JP | TSE | ||
VIJSOLX Vijay Solvex Ltd. | INR 669.35 | +10.00% | INR 277.00 | INR 1.99B | IN | BSE | ||
2221 New Concepts Holdings Ltd | HKD 0.6150 | -0.81% | HKD 20.00K | HKD 162.81M | HK | HKEX | ||
NPS Canadian Large Cap Leaders Split Corp. Class A | CAD 12.63 | +0.80% | CAD 1.40K | CAD 29.06M | CA | TSX |