Stocks
27,601–27,650 / 54,550 instruments
4586Medrx Co., Ltd.¥490.00%
3372Kanmonkai Co., Ltd.¥2130.00%
JASCHJasch Industries LimitedINR 290-1.19%
TAINWALCHMTainwala Chemicals & Plastics (India) LtdINR 194.87-1.21%
SUPREMESupreme Holdings & Hospitality (India) LimitedINR 27.71+4.09%
AMRAPLINAmrapali Industries LimitedINR 36.06+9.97%
429270Sigetronics, Inc.KRW 2,995+7.54%
WINSOMTXWinsome Textile Industries LimitedINR 77+0.04%
VIPULLTDVipul LimitedINR 8.8-3.51%
087600Pixelplus Co., Ltd.KRW 3,705-1.85%
VLTAVolta Metals LtdCAD 0.25500.00%
ALEMVEmova Group SA€0.6400-5.88%
WIMIWiMi Hologram Cloud Inc.$0.4880-4.46%
FGIFGI Industries Ltd.$7.18-1.64%
BFUTye Soon LimitedSGD 0.2650+3.92%
7345Ai Partners Financial Inc.¥935+0.11%
1408Macau E&M Holding LimitedHKD 0.3800+2.70%
289220GIANTSTEP, Inc.KRW 1,370+2.85%
388610GFC Life Science Co., Ltd.KRW 4,480-1.43%
594CapAllianz Holdings LimitedSGD 0.00200.00%
CGFLCredent Global Finance LimitedINR 33.45+1.06%
GXGuardian Exploration Inc.CAD 0.1000+5.26%
ETMLEmerald Tyre Manufacturers Ltd.INR 60.65-2.10%
NAGPINagpur Power & Industries Ltd.INR 141.95+0.64%
LANCORHOLLancor Holdings LimitedINR 28.77-0.24%
312Shirble Department Store Holdings (China) Ltd.HKD 0.0340-5.56%
EGGEnero Group LimitedAUD 0.2050-2.38%
RSMResouro Strategic Metals IncCAD 0.2150+7.50%- AIFAAIFAAll In FutureTech Alliance, Inc.$4.7-3.49%
9212Green Earth Institute Co.,Ltd.¥251+0.80%
MKPLM K Proteins LimitedINR 3.67-2.13%
430Oriental Explorer Holdings LimitedHKD 0.35500.00%
WATERBASEWaterbase LimitedINR 40.11-2.60%
643Carry Wealth Holdings LimitedHKD 0.1420-1.39%
HTCOHigh-Trend International Group$1.42-21.98%
403490WooDeumGee Farm Co., LtdKRW 2,000+5.88%
1745Lvji Technology Holdings, Inc.HKD 2.335-3.91%
VIRINCHIVirinchi Ltd.INR 12.59-2.70%
8147Millennium Pacific Group Holdings LtdHKD 0.9300-1.06%
637Lee Kee Holdings LimitedHKD 0.1680-1.75%
6894PULSTEC INDUSTRIAL CO., LTD.¥2,122-0.24%
EVTVEnvirotech Vehicles, Inc.$1.94+6.01%
HEVIHelium Evolution IncorporatedCAD 0.2000-6.98%
008470Booster Co., LtdKRW 1,579+0.38%
3858Ubiquitous AI Corporation¥651-8.31%
296640INNOAX CO. LTDKRW 7,050-0.14%
PTUPurepoint Uranium Group Inc.CAD 0.20000.00%
48China Automotive Interior Decoration Holdings LimitedHKD 0.4900+2.08%
88E88 Energy LimitedAUD 0.02000.00%
8635Elephant Holdings Group LimitedHKD 0.2430-2.41%
| Symbol | Price | 1D | Volume | Market cap | Country | Venue | 30d | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
4586 Medrx Co., Ltd. | ¥49 | 0.00% | ¥786.20K | ¥3.03B | JP | TSE | ||
3372 Kanmonkai Co., Ltd. | ¥213 | 0.00% | ¥7.80K | ¥3.03B | JP | TSE | ||
JASCH Jasch Industries Limited | INR 290 | -1.19% | INR 1.71K | INR 1.84B | IN | BSE | ||
TAINWALCHM Tainwala Chemicals & Plastics (India) Ltd | INR 194.87 | -1.21% | INR 868.00 | INR 1.84B | IN | NSE | ||
SUPREME Supreme Holdings & Hospitality (India) Limited | INR 27.71 | +4.09% | INR 3.75K | INR 1.84B | IN | NSE | ||
AMRAPLIN Amrapali Industries Limited | INR 36.06 | +9.97% | INR 16.96K | INR 1.84B | IN | BSE | ||
429270 Sigetronics, Inc. | KRW 2,995 | +7.54% | KRW 57.89K | KRW 26.67B | KR | KRX | ||
WINSOMTX Winsome Textile Industries Limited | INR 77 | +0.04% | INR 60.76K | INR 1.84B | IN | BSE | ||
VIPULLTD Vipul Limited | INR 8.8 | -3.51% | INR 67.53K | INR 1.84B | IN | NSE | ||
087600 Pixelplus Co., Ltd. | KRW 3,705 | -1.85% | KRW 3.05K | KRW 26.65B | KR | KRX | ||
VLTA Volta Metals Ltd | CAD 0.2550 | 0.00% | CAD 72.00K | CAD 26.80M | CA | CSE | ||
ALEMV Emova Group SA | €0.6400 | -5.88% | €1.72K | €16.66M | FR | EURONEXT | ||
WIMI WiMi Hologram Cloud Inc. | $0.4880 | -4.46% | $80.75K | $19.12M | US | NASDAQ | ||
FGI FGI Industries Ltd. | $7.18 | -1.64% | $2.16K | $19.12M | US | NASDAQ | ||
BFU Tye Soon Limited | SGD 0.2650 | +3.92% | SGD 100.00 | SGD 24.43M | SG | SGX | ||
7345 Ai Partners Financial Inc. | ¥935 | +0.11% | ¥3.80K | ¥3.02B | JP | TSE | ||
1408 Macau E&M Holding Limited | HKD 0.3800 | +2.70% | HKD 16.00K | HKD 150.00M | HK | HKEX | ||
289220 GIANTSTEP, Inc. | KRW 1,370 | +2.85% | KRW 1.36M | KRW 26.62B | KR | KRX | ||
388610 GFC Life Science Co., Ltd. | KRW 4,480 | -1.43% | KRW 46.59K | KRW 26.62B | KR | KRX | ||
594 CapAllianz Holdings Limited | SGD 0.0020 | 0.00% | SGD 1.00M | SGD 24.41M | SG | SGX | ||
CGFL Credent Global Finance Limited | INR 33.45 | +1.06% | INR 35.62K | INR 1.83B | IN | BSE | — | |
GX Guardian Exploration Inc. | CAD 0.1000 | +5.26% | CAD 50.00K | CAD 26.74M | CA | TSXV | ||
ETML Emerald Tyre Manufacturers Ltd. | INR 60.65 | -2.10% | INR 2.40K | INR 1.83B | IN | NSE | ||
NAGPI Nagpur Power & Industries Ltd. | INR 141.95 | +0.64% | INR 2.19K | INR 1.83B | IN | BSE | ||
LANCORHOL Lancor Holdings Limited | INR 28.77 | -0.24% | INR 12.00K | INR 1.83B | IN | NSE | ||
312 Shirble Department Store Holdings (China) Ltd. | HKD 0.0340 | -5.56% | HKD 42.00K | HKD 149.68M | HK | HKEX | ||
EGG Enero Group Limited | AUD 0.2050 | -2.38% | AUD 4.60K | AUD 26.77M | AU | ASX | ||
RSM Resouro Strategic Metals Inc | CAD 0.2150 | +7.50% | CAD 118.00K | CAD 26.71M | CA | TSXV | ||
AIFA AIFA All In FutureTech Alliance, Inc. | $4.7 | -3.49% | $71.35K | $19.07M | US | NASDAQ | ||
9212 Green Earth Institute Co.,Ltd. | ¥251 | +0.80% | ¥20.90K | ¥3.01B | JP | TSE | ||
MKPL M K Proteins Limited | INR 3.67 | -2.13% | INR 120.62K | INR 1.83B | IN | NSE | ||
430 Oriental Explorer Holdings Limited | HKD 0.3550 | 0.00% | HKD 24.00K | HKD 149.45M | HK | HKEX | ||
WATERBASE Waterbase Limited | INR 40.11 | -2.60% | INR 5.19K | INR 1.83B | IN | BSE | ||
643 Carry Wealth Holdings Limited | HKD 0.1420 | -1.39% | HKD 40.00K | HKD 149.37M | HK | HKEX | ||
HTCO High-Trend International Group | $1.42 | -21.98% | $327.10K | $19.03M | US | NASDAQ | ||
403490 WooDeumGee Farm Co., Ltd | KRW 2,000 | +5.88% | KRW 24.48K | KRW 26.50B | KR | KRX | ||
1745 Lvji Technology Holdings, Inc. | HKD 2.335 | -3.91% | HKD 9.56K | HKD 149.32M | HK | HKEX | ||
VIRINCHI Virinchi Ltd. | INR 12.59 | -2.70% | INR 16.68K | INR 1.82B | IN | NSE | ||
8147 Millennium Pacific Group Holdings Ltd | HKD 0.9300 | -1.06% | HKD 27.45K | HKD 149.21M | HK | HKEX | ||
637 Lee Kee Holdings Limited | HKD 0.1680 | -1.75% | HKD 68.00K | HKD 149.18M | HK | HKEX | ||
6894 PULSTEC INDUSTRIAL CO., LTD. | ¥2,122 | -0.24% | ¥1.30K | ¥3.00B | JP | TSE | ||
EVTV Envirotech Vehicles, Inc. | $1.94 | +6.01% | $720.82K | $19.01M | US | NASDAQ | — | |
HEVI Helium Evolution Incorporated | CAD 0.2000 | -6.98% | CAD 69.68K | CAD 26.62M | CA | TSXV | ||
008470 Booster Co., Ltd | KRW 1,579 | +0.38% | KRW 16.54K | KRW 26.47B | KR | KRX | ||
3858 Ubiquitous AI Corporation | ¥651 | -8.31% | ¥8.48M | ¥3.00B | JP | TSE | ||
296640 INNOAX CO. LTD | KRW 7,050 | -0.14% | KRW 10.16K | KRW 26.44B | KR | KRX | ||
PTU Purepoint Uranium Group Inc. | CAD 0.2000 | 0.00% | CAD 19.56K | CAD 26.59M | CA | TSXV | ||
48 China Automotive Interior Decoration Holdings Limited | HKD 0.4900 | +2.08% | HKD 60.00K | HKD 148.85M | HK | HKEX | ||
88E 88 Energy Limited | AUD 0.0200 | 0.00% | AUD 24.24M | AUD 26.62M | AU | ASX | ||
8635 Elephant Holdings Group Limited | HKD 0.2430 | -2.41% | HKD 484.00K | HKD 148.80M | HK | HKEX |