Stocks
29,001–29,050 / 54,550 instruments
CQTConneqt Health LimitedAUD 0.01000.00%
BRKSNBERKOSAN YALITIM VE TECRİT MADDELERİ ÜRETİM VE TİCARET A.Ş.₺5-0.99%
HECPROJECTHEC Infra Projects Ltd.INR 104.59+0.74%
3996Signpost Corporation¥236-3.28%
NXDNextEd Group LimitedAUD 0.0490+2.08%
HTGHarvest Technology Group Ltd.AUD 0.0110+10.00%
3041Beauty Kadan Holdings Co. Ltd.¥371-0.54%
1213Oceanic Beverages Co., Inc.TWD 7.440.00%
USKUdayshivakumar Infra Ltd.INR 17.19-0.41%
1162Lumina Group LimitedHKD 0.2120+0.95%
4167Kokopelli, Inc.¥323-1.22%
INDIANCARDIndian Card Clothing Co. Ltd.INR 201.33+4.98%
2345HODL 1,inc.¥86-3.37%
1232Golden Wheel Tiandi Holdings Co. Ltd.HKD 0.4000+5.26%
HPRHigh Peak Royalties LimitedAUD 0.10000.00%
7359Tokyo Communications Group,Inc.¥236-1.67%
FMSTForemost Clean Energy Ltd.$0.6080-0.23%
GTBPGT Biopharma, Inc.$5.51-1.25%
URAVIDEFUravi Defence and Technology LimitedINR 101.6+1.60%
GVPTECHPP.E1GVP Infotech Ltd TEMPINR 1.71+1.18%
6797Taiwan Advanced Nanotech, Inc.TWD 10.90.00%
SATTVAENGGSattva Engineering Construction LimitedINR 50.6+1.61%
GMLG.M. Leather S.P.A.€0.5050+6.54%
ASPAspermont LimitedAUD 1.250.00%
SECMARKSecMark Consultancy Ltd.INR 151.95+3.23%
DACHEPALLIDachepalli Publishers LimitedINR 90.05-2.12%
NATPLASTINational Plastic Technologies Ltd.INR 207.950.00%
YESILYEŞİL YATIRIM HOLDİNG A.Ş.₺0.71000.00%
REFRResearch Frontiers Incorporated$0.4401+4.54%
NSBBPONSB BPO Solutions LimitedINR 270.00%
356DT Capital Ltd.HKD 0.3150+1.61%
RAPPIDRappid Valves (India) LimitedINR 340+1.00%
YONGAYONGA MOBİLYA SANAYİ VE TİCARET A.Ş.₺25.2-3.15%
138070Sinjin-SM Co., Ltd.KRW 1,340-0.67%- MIVOMIVOMiivo AI Inc.CAD 0.40000.00%
002070VIVIEN CORPORATIONKRW 3,4150.00%
KIFSKIFS Financial Services Ltd.INR 109.5+4.29%
AUTMEAutostrade Meridionali S.p.A.€2.640.00%
8254Saikaya Department Store Co., Ltd.¥2430.00%
XELPMOCXelpmoc Design And Tech LtdINR 80.56+4.69%
BPMBPM Minerals Ltd.AUD 0.1900+8.57%
CALCCalciMedica, Inc.$1.66+26.72%
6888Freetech Road Recycling Technology (Holdings) Ltd.HKD 0.07200.00%
RCSL3Recrusul SABRL 1.6-13.04%
GMNGold Mountain LimitedAUD 0.0470-4.08%
GIXIGix Internet Ltd.$4.29-1.61%
303530INNODEP INC.KRW 2,920-1.85%
001420TAE WON MULSAN Co., Ltd.KRW 2,710+1.50%
SAMBHAAVSambhaav Media LimitedINR 5.65+1.99%
5952Amatei Incorporated¥163+1.24%
| Symbol | Price | 1D | Volume | Market cap | Country | Venue | 30d | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
CQT Conneqt Health Limited | AUD 0.0100 | 0.00% | AUD 300.00K | AUD 19.01M | AU | ASX | ||
BRKSN BERKOSAN YALITIM VE TECRİT MADDELERİ ÜRETİM VE TİCARET A.Ş. | ₺5 | -0.99% | ₺37.30K | ₺673.92M | TR | BIST | ||
HECPROJECT HEC Infra Projects Ltd. | INR 104.59 | +0.74% | INR 1.07K | INR 1.30B | IN | NSE | ||
3996 Signpost Corporation | ¥236 | -3.28% | ¥545.30K | ¥2.14B | JP | TSE | ||
NXD NextEd Group Limited | AUD 0.0490 | +2.08% | AUD 52.35K | AUD 19.01M | AU | ASX | ||
HTG Harvest Technology Group Ltd. | AUD 0.0110 | +10.00% | AUD 4.22M | AUD 19.00M | AU | ASX | — | |
3041 Beauty Kadan Holdings Co. Ltd. | ¥371 | -0.54% | ¥8.70K | ¥2.14B | JP | TSE | ||
1213 Oceanic Beverages Co., Inc. | TWD 7.44 | 0.00% | TWD 7.00K | TWD 430.33M | TW | TWSE | ||
USK Udayshivakumar Infra Ltd. | INR 17.19 | -0.41% | INR 18.97K | INR 1.30B | IN | NSE | ||
1162 Lumina Group Limited | HKD 0.2120 | +0.95% | HKD 216.00K | HKD 106.20M | HK | HKEX | ||
4167 Kokopelli, Inc. | ¥323 | -1.22% | ¥7.00K | ¥2.14B | JP | TSE | ||
INDIANCARD Indian Card Clothing Co. Ltd. | INR 201.33 | +4.98% | INR 23.69K | INR 1.30B | IN | NSE | ||
2345 HODL 1,inc. | ¥86 | -3.37% | ¥276.40K | ¥2.14B | JP | TSE | ||
1232 Golden Wheel Tiandi Holdings Co. Ltd. | HKD 0.4000 | +5.26% | HKD 116.00K | HKD 106.14M | HK | HKEX | ||
HPR High Peak Royalties Limited | AUD 0.1000 | 0.00% | AUD 2.33K | AUD 18.98M | AU | ASX | ||
7359 Tokyo Communications Group,Inc. | ¥236 | -1.67% | ¥21.40K | ¥2.14B | JP | TSE | ||
FMST Foremost Clean Energy Ltd. | $0.6080 | -0.23% | $190.62K | $13.52M | US | NASDAQ | ||
GTBP GT Biopharma, Inc. | $5.51 | -1.25% | $54.70K | $13.51M | US | NASDAQ | ||
URAVIDEF Uravi Defence and Technology Limited | INR 101.6 | +1.60% | INR 932.00 | INR 1.30B | IN | NSE | ||
GVPTECHPP.E1 GVP Infotech Ltd TEMP | INR 1.71 | +1.18% | INR 424.51K | INR 1.30B | IN | NSE | — | |
6797 Taiwan Advanced Nanotech, Inc. | TWD 10.9 | 0.00% | TWD 3.75K | TWD 429.02M | TW | TPEX | ||
SATTVAENGG Sattva Engineering Construction Limited | INR 50.6 | +1.61% | INR 3.20K | INR 1.29B | IN | NSE | ||
GML G.M. Leather S.P.A. | €0.5050 | +6.54% | €36.00K | €11.75M | IT | MIL | ||
ASP Aspermont Limited | AUD 1.25 | 0.00% | AUD 122.00 | AUD 18.93M | AU | ASX | ||
SECMARK SecMark Consultancy Ltd. | INR 151.95 | +3.23% | INR 258.00 | INR 1.29B | IN | NSE | ||
DACHEPALLI Dachepalli Publishers Limited | INR 90.05 | -2.12% | INR 12.00K | INR 1.29B | IN | BSE | ||
NATPLASTI National Plastic Technologies Ltd. | INR 207.95 | 0.00% | INR 67.00 | INR 1.29B | IN | BSE | ||
YESIL YEŞİL YATIRIM HOLDİNG A.Ş. | ₺0.7100 | 0.00% | ₺2.13M | ₺670.80M | TR | BIST | ||
REFR Research Frontiers Incorporated | $0.4401 | +4.54% | $62.82K | $13.48M | US | NASDAQ | ||
NSBBPO NSB BPO Solutions Limited | INR 27 | 0.00% | INR 3.00K | INR 1.29B | IN | BSE | ||
356 DT Capital Ltd. | HKD 0.3150 | +1.61% | HKD 10.00K | HKD 105.73M | HK | HKEX | ||
RAPPID Rappid Valves (India) Limited | INR 340 | +1.00% | INR 1.80K | INR 1.29B | IN | NSE | ||
YONGA YONGA MOBİLYA SANAYİ VE TİCARET A.Ş. | ₺25.2 | -3.15% | ₺1.16K | ₺670.32M | TR | BIST | ||
138070 Sinjin-SM Co., Ltd. | KRW 1,340 | -0.67% | KRW 4.84K | KRW 18.76B | KR | KRX | ||
MIVO MIVO Miivo AI Inc. | CAD 0.4000 | 0.00% | CAD 61.50K | CAD 18.87M | CA | TSXV | ||
002070 VIVIEN CORPORATION | KRW 3,415 | 0.00% | KRW 20.11K | KRW 18.75B | KR | KRX | ||
KIFS KIFS Financial Services Ltd. | INR 109.5 | +4.29% | INR 11.00 | INR 1.29B | IN | BSE | ||
AUTME Autostrade Meridionali S.p.A. | €2.64 | 0.00% | €0.00 | €11.72M | IT | MIL | ||
8254 Saikaya Department Store Co., Ltd. | ¥243 | 0.00% | ¥10.80K | ¥2.13B | JP | TSE | ||
XELPMOC Xelpmoc Design And Tech Ltd | INR 80.56 | +4.69% | INR 9.66K | INR 1.29B | IN | NSE | ||
BPM BPM Minerals Ltd. | AUD 0.1900 | +8.57% | AUD 321.09K | AUD 18.88M | AU | ASX | ||
CALC CalciMedica, Inc. | $1.66 | +26.72% | $149.96K | $13.45M | US | NASDAQ | ||
6888 Freetech Road Recycling Technology (Holdings) Ltd. | HKD 0.0720 | 0.00% | HKD 13.00K | HKD 105.56M | HK | HKEX | ||
RCSL3 Recrusul SA | BRL 1.6 | -13.04% | BRL 15.80K | BRL 69.12M | BR | BMFBOVESPA | ||
GMN Gold Mountain Limited | AUD 0.0470 | -4.08% | AUD 10.00K | AUD 18.86M | AU | ASX | ||
GIXI Gix Internet Ltd. | $4.29 | -1.61% | $266.29K | $13.43M | US | NASDAQ | ||
303530 INNODEP INC. | KRW 2,920 | -1.85% | KRW 5.52K | KRW 18.70B | KR | KRX | ||
001420 TAE WON MULSAN Co., Ltd. | KRW 2,710 | +1.50% | KRW 9.36K | KRW 18.70B | KR | KRX | ||
SAMBHAAV Sambhaav Media Limited | INR 5.65 | +1.99% | INR 9.62K | INR 1.29B | IN | NSE | ||
5952 Amatei Incorporated | ¥163 | +1.24% | ¥28.10K | ¥2.12B | JP | TSE |