Stocks
30,251–30,300 / 54,550 instruments
MLONLOnlineformapro SA€0.8300-3.49%
APREAprea Therapeutics, Inc.$0.4906-8.78%
ASCENSIVEAscensive Educare LimitedINR 15.8-0.57%
3667enish, Inc.¥17+6.25%
ZEALZeal Global Services Ltd.INR 66.60.00%
AKYHOAKDENİZ YATIRIM HOLDİNG A.Ş.₺1.460.00%
CINEVISTACinevista Ltd.INR 13.1+1.00%
SMESama Resources Inc.CAD 0.1700+6.25%
43EVCPlus LimitedSGD 0.00200.00%
NWXNewport Exploration LtdCAD 0.10500.00%
MSMisitano and Stracuzzi S.p.A.€0.6980+2.95%- UTKAUTKALUtkal Speciality Industries India LimitedINR 43.850.00%
471Silkwave IncHKD 0.1080-0.92%
REPONORepono LimitedINR 68.9-1.57%
RBZArya Resources LtdCAD 0.2700+8.00%
EWGW.A.G. Payment Solutions PlcGBX 103-3.92%
KANDARPKandarp Digi Smart BPO LimitedINR 68+4.62%
0096B0Samsung Special Purpose Acquisition 12 Co. Ltd.KRW 1,9840.00%
VELSVels Film International Ltd.INR 73+4.51%
MANMandrake Resources LtdAUD 0.01900.00%
BFMBedford Metals CorpCAD 0.05500.00%
KOREKORE Mining Ltd.CAD 0.11500.00%
IQAirIQ Inc.CAD 0.42000.00%
SRANSranan Gold Corp.CAD 0.0900-5.26%
ECOHOTELSEco Hotels and Resorts LtdINR 9.84-1.60%
RNWHRenew Holdings plcGBX 1,064-0.37%- SANISANINFRASanmit Infra LimitedINR 46.57+1.59%
REEDReed's, Inc.$0.6905-6.55%
ALSGDSpineGuard€0.0910+4.00%
WEPSOLNWeP Solutions LimitedINR 30.1-0.53%
READYMIXReadymix Construction Machinery Ltd.INR 59.45+4.30%
GUJCONTGujarat Containers Ltd.INR 165-2.97%
PRITHVIEXCHPrithvi Exchange (India) LtdINR 99.9-1.09%
ATHENAGLOAthena Global Technologies LimitedINR 52.830.00%
TANHTantech Holdings Ltd.$12.62+0.32%
6982Lead Co., Inc.¥5680.00%
JDWJ D Wetherspoon plcGBX 1,050+1.45%
275630SSR, Inc.KRW 3,000+0.33%
BONBon Natural Life Limited$1.1299-0.01%
ULTRACABUltracab (India) LtdINR 7.31+1.95%
CRBCarbine Resources LimitedAUD 0.00800.00%
CDTCastle Minerals LtdAUD 0.0720-5.26%
MNILMega Nirman and Industries LtdINR 43.34-5.00%
GTILGabion Technologies India LimitedINR 113.95-3.27%
AAKASHAakash Exploration Services Ltd.INR 7.8-1.39%
DOMDomino's Pizza Group plcGBX 227.2-1.30%
009730IREM Co.,Ltd.KRW 2,2350.00%
NOIDATOLLNoida Toll Bridge Co. Ltd.INR 3.46-4.95%
1591Shun Wo Group Holdings Ltd.HKD 0.1290-0.77%
1996Redsun Properties Group Ltd.HKD 0.02400.00%
| Symbol | Price | 1D | Volume | Market cap | Country | Venue | 30d | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
MLONL Onlineformapro SA | €0.8300 | -3.49% | €582.00 | €8.23M | FR | EURONEXT | — | |
APRE Aprea Therapeutics, Inc. | $0.4906 | -8.78% | $130.72K | $9.44M | US | NASDAQ | ||
ASCENSIVE Ascensive Educare Limited | INR 15.8 | -0.57% | INR 40.00K | INR 905.56M | IN | BSE | ||
3667 enish, Inc. | ¥17 | +6.25% | ¥324.40K | ¥1.49B | JP | TSE | ||
ZEAL Zeal Global Services Ltd. | INR 66.6 | 0.00% | INR 600.00 | INR 905.06M | IN | NSE | ||
AKYHO AKDENİZ YATIRIM HOLDİNG A.Ş. | ₺1.46 | 0.00% | ₺133.48K | ₺469.08M | TR | BIST | ||
CINEVISTA Cinevista Ltd. | INR 13.1 | +1.00% | INR 6.32K | INR 904.62M | IN | NSE | ||
SME Sama Resources Inc. | CAD 0.1700 | +6.25% | CAD 4.00K | CAD 13.20M | CA | TSXV | ||
43E VCPlus Limited | SGD 0.0020 | 0.00% | SGD 500.10K | SGD 12.04M | SG | SGX | ||
NWX Newport Exploration Ltd | CAD 0.1050 | 0.00% | CAD 500.00 | CAD 13.20M | CA | NEO | ||
MS Misitano and Stracuzzi S.p.A. | €0.6980 | +2.95% | €6.75K | €8.20M | IT | MIL | ||
UTKA UTKAL Utkal Speciality Industries India Limited | INR 43.85 | 0.00% | INR 2.00K | INR 903.45M | IN | NSE | ||
471 Silkwave Inc | HKD 0.1080 | -0.92% | HKD 36.00K | HKD 73.88M | HK | HKEX | ||
REPONO Repono Limited | INR 68.9 | -1.57% | INR 25.20K | INR 902.72M | IN | BSE | ||
RBZ Arya Resources Ltd | CAD 0.2700 | +8.00% | CAD 5.00K | CAD 13.18M | CA | TSXV | ||
EWG W.A.G. Payment Solutions Plc | GBX 103 | -3.92% | GBX 904.49K | GBX 703.67M | GB | LSE | ||
KANDARP Kandarp Digi Smart BPO Limited | INR 68 | +4.62% | INR 1.00K | INR 902.24M | IN | NSE | ||
0096B0 Samsung Special Purpose Acquisition 12 Co. Ltd. | KRW 1,984 | 0.00% | KRW 1.14K | KRW 13.09B | KR | KRX | ||
VELS Vels Film International Ltd. | INR 73 | +4.51% | INR 1.20K | INR 901.62M | IN | NSE | — | |
MAN Mandrake Resources Ltd | AUD 0.0190 | 0.00% | AUD 73.81K | AUD 13.17M | AU | ASX | ||
BFM Bedford Metals Corp | CAD 0.0550 | 0.00% | CAD 24.27K | CAD 13.15M | CA | TSXV | ||
KORE KORE Mining Ltd. | CAD 0.1150 | 0.00% | CAD 510.00 | CAD 13.14M | CA | TSXV | ||
IQ AirIQ Inc. | CAD 0.4200 | 0.00% | CAD 150.00 | CAD 13.14M | CA | TSXV | ||
SRAN Sranan Gold Corp. | CAD 0.0900 | -5.26% | CAD 14.00K | CAD 13.13M | CA | CSE | ||
ECOHOTELS Eco Hotels and Resorts Ltd | INR 9.84 | -1.60% | INR 22.47K | INR 899.45M | IN | BSE | ||
RNWH Renew Holdings plc | GBX 1,064 | -0.37% | GBX 192.24K | GBX 701.39M | GB | LSE | ||
SANI SANINFRA Sanmit Infra Limited | INR 46.57 | +1.59% | INR 2.07K | INR 899.38M | IN | BSE | ||
REED Reed's, Inc. | $0.6905 | -6.55% | $38.45K | $9.37M | US | AMEX | ||
ALSGD SpineGuard | €0.0910 | +4.00% | €268.59K | €8.16M | FR | EURONEXT | ||
WEPSOLN WeP Solutions Limited | INR 30.1 | -0.53% | INR 4.78K | INR 898.63M | IN | BSE | ||
READYMIX Readymix Construction Machinery Ltd. | INR 59.45 | +4.30% | INR 1.00K | INR 898.60M | IN | NSE | ||
GUJCONT Gujarat Containers Ltd. | INR 165 | -2.97% | INR 200.00 | INR 897.82M | IN | BSE | ||
PRITHVIEXCH Prithvi Exchange (India) Ltd | INR 99.9 | -1.09% | INR 1.13K | INR 897.56M | IN | BSE | ||
ATHENAGLO Athena Global Technologies Limited | INR 52.83 | 0.00% | INR 11.00 | INR 897.41M | IN | BSE | ||
TANH Tantech Holdings Ltd. | $12.62 | +0.32% | $5.18K | $9.35M | US | NASDAQ | ||
6982 Lead Co., Inc. | ¥568 | 0.00% | ¥400.00 | ¥1.48B | JP | TSE | ||
JDW J D Wetherspoon plc | GBX 1,050 | +1.45% | GBX 152.97K | GBX 699.55M | GB | LSE | ||
275630 SSR, Inc. | KRW 3,000 | +0.33% | KRW 3.05K | KRW 13.02B | KR | KRX | ||
BON Bon Natural Life Limited | $1.1299 | -0.01% | $906.00 | $9.35M | US | NASDAQ | ||
ULTRACAB Ultracab (India) Ltd | INR 7.31 | +1.95% | INR 65.06K | INR 896.36M | IN | BSE | ||
CRB Carbine Resources Limited | AUD 0.0080 | 0.00% | AUD 12.86K | AUD 13.11M | AU | ASX | ||
CDT Castle Minerals Ltd | AUD 0.0720 | -5.26% | AUD 142.21K | AUD 13.11M | AU | ASX | ||
MNIL Mega Nirman and Industries Ltd | INR 43.34 | -5.00% | INR 310.00 | INR 896.12M | IN | BSE | ||
GTIL Gabion Technologies India Limited | INR 113.95 | -3.27% | INR 11.20K | INR 895.97M | IN | BSE | ||
AAKASH Aakash Exploration Services Ltd. | INR 7.8 | -1.39% | INR 51.01K | INR 895.05M | IN | NSE | ||
DOM Domino's Pizza Group plc | GBX 227.2 | -1.30% | GBX 794.71K | GBX 697.96M | GB | LSE | ||
009730 IREM Co.,Ltd. | KRW 2,235 | 0.00% | KRW 34.01K | KRW 12.99B | KR | KRX | ||
NOIDATOLL Noida Toll Bridge Co. Ltd. | INR 3.46 | -4.95% | INR 251.48K | INR 893.74M | IN | NSE | ||
1591 Shun Wo Group Holdings Ltd. | HKD 0.1290 | -0.77% | HKD 380.00K | HKD 73.07M | HK | HKEX | ||
1996 Redsun Properties Group Ltd. | HKD 0.0240 | 0.00% | HKD 25.00K | HKD 72.93M | HK | HKEX |