Stocks
34,051–34,100 / 54,550 instruments
3CIT3C IT Solutions & Telecoms (India) LimitedINR 19.35-4.44%
METLMetalite Resources IncCAD 0.1900-5.00%
BKMTBlockMint Technologies, Inc. Class ACAD 0.02500.00%
CRTMCritical Metals PlcGBX 90-3.23%
NVPCNova Pacific Metals Corp.CAD 0.02000.00%
ASLIabrdn European Logistics Income PLCGBX 10.7-1.29%
VIJAYTXVijay Textiles LtdINR 4.38+4.78%
MLPHWPhone Web SA€0.85000.00%
BMSBraemar PLCGBX 230-0.86%
PINE.UNPine Trail Real Estate Investment Trust Class ACAD 0.03500.00%
VBINDV. B. Industries LimitedINR 8.8+4.89%
ASHISHPOAshish Polyplast LimitedINR 23.89-2.49%
IFINSERInteractive Financial Services Ltd.INR 10.59+4.08%
SLSTLQSri Lakshmi Saraswathi Textiles (Arni) Ltd.INR 29-4.70%
ECSTSTLEast Coast Steel LtdINR 15.6-4.88%
VULVulcan Two Group PLCGBX 206+0.49%
MPACMpac Group PLCGBX 341.50.00%
BOOMAudioboom Group PLCGBX 4750.00%
PDQParadigm Gold CorporationCAD 0.09000.00%
LIKELikewise Group PlcGBX 40.5-1.22%
INTERDIGIInterworld Digital LimitedINR 0.19000.00%
HARCRHarig Infra Projects LimitedINR 59.83+1.99%
GGPLGala Global Products LtdINR 1.15-2.54%
INANISECInani Securities LimitedINR 33.70.00%
VENIVencanna Ventures Inc.CAD 0.00500.00%
CROISSANCECroissance LimitedINR 0.9600+4.35%
BNRUDYBNR Udyog LimitedINR 30.33-5.92%
MNGMongoose Mining Ltd.CAD 0.02500.00%
PASARIPasari Spinning Mills LimitedINR 6+1.52%
TRSTres-Or Resources Ltd.CAD 0.05500.00%
SHEPShepherd Neame Limited Class AGBX 445-0.22%
NATURALNatural Biocon (India) Ltd.INR 1.87+4.47%
BARKBlack Spruce Exploration Inc.CAD 0.02500.00%
EUAEurasia Mining plcGBX 3-3.23%
CDGPChapel Down Group plcGBX 42.50.00%
AADIINDAadi Industries LimitedINR 7.84-4.97%- BLDSBLDSBadlands Resources IncCAD 0.33000.00%
TARAITarai Foods LimitedINR 4.250.00%
GALADAGalada Power & Telecommunication Ltd.INR 33.98+1.98%
PADALPOPadmanabh Alloys & Polymers LtdINR 22.31+4.99%- LIONLIONLion Critical Minerals Corp.CAD 0.01500.00%
NEXP3Nexpe Participacoes SABRL 2.58+14.16%
QUEQueste Communications LtdAUD 0.0260+4.00%
WAVEWaverley Pharma, Inc.CAD 0.01000.00%
IGRIG Design Group plcGBX 83.5-2.34%
INDIFRAIndifra Ltd.INR 10.8-4.85%
PPMPacific Imperial Mines Inc.CAD 0.0900-18.18%
PHRXPharmadrug, Inc.CAD 0.00500.00%
GTLYGateley (Holdings) PlcGBX 71.5-2.05%
CSL.HComstock Metals Ltd.CAD 0.0400-20.00%
| Symbol | Price | 1D | Volume | Market cap | Country | Venue | 30d | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3CIT 3C IT Solutions & Telecoms (India) Limited | INR 19.35 | -4.44% | INR 2.00K | INR 99.33M | IN | BSE | — | |
METL Metalite Resources Inc | CAD 0.1900 | -5.00% | CAD 5.00K | CAD 1.45M | CA | CSE | — | |
BKMT BlockMint Technologies, Inc. Class A | CAD 0.0250 | 0.00% | CAD 325.00 | CAD 1.45M | CA | TSXV | — | |
CRTM Critical Metals Plc | GBX 90 | -3.23% | GBX 164.06K | GBX 76.89M | GB | LSE | — | |
NVPC Nova Pacific Metals Corp. | CAD 0.0200 | 0.00% | CAD 60.00K | CAD 1.44M | CA | CSE | — | |
ASLI abrdn European Logistics Income PLC | GBX 10.7 | -1.29% | GBX 217.35K | GBX 76.33M | GB | LSE | — | |
VIJAYTX Vijay Textiles Ltd | INR 4.38 | +4.78% | INR 95.00 | INR 97.38M | IN | BSE | — | |
MLPHW Phone Web SA | €0.8500 | 0.00% | €180.00 | €883.75K | FR | EURONEXT | — | |
BMS Braemar PLC | GBX 230 | -0.86% | GBX 77.19K | GBX 75.92M | GB | LSE | — | |
PINE.UN Pine Trail Real Estate Investment Trust Class A | CAD 0.0350 | 0.00% | CAD 20.00K | CAD 1.42M | CA | TSXV | — | |
VBIND V. B. Industries Limited | INR 8.8 | +4.89% | INR 707.00 | INR 97.00M | IN | BSE | — | |
ASHISHPO Ashish Polyplast Limited | INR 23.89 | -2.49% | INR 1.45K | INR 96.90M | IN | BSE | — | |
IFINSER Interactive Financial Services Ltd. | INR 10.59 | +4.08% | INR 46.27K | INR 96.88M | IN | BSE | — | |
SLSTLQ Sri Lakshmi Saraswathi Textiles (Arni) Ltd. | INR 29 | -4.70% | INR 40.00 | INR 96.72M | IN | BSE | — | |
ECSTSTL East Coast Steel Ltd | INR 15.6 | -4.88% | INR 100.00 | INR 96.60M | IN | BSE | — | |
VUL Vulcan Two Group PLC | GBX 206 | +0.49% | GBX 24.76K | GBX 75.28M | GB | LSE | — | |
MPAC Mpac Group PLC | GBX 341.5 | 0.00% | GBX 2.19K | GBX 75.18M | GB | LSE | — | |
BOOM Audioboom Group PLC | GBX 475 | 0.00% | GBX 35.51K | GBX 75.17M | GB | LSE | — | |
PDQ Paradigm Gold Corporation | CAD 0.0900 | 0.00% | CAD 2.47K | CAD 1.41M | CA | TSXV | — | |
LIKE Likewise Group Plc | GBX 40.5 | -1.22% | GBX 156.02K | GBX 74.86M | GB | LSE | — | |
INTERDIGI Interworld Digital Limited | INR 0.1900 | 0.00% | INR 16.27K | INR 95.68M | IN | BSE | — | |
HARCR Harig Infra Projects Limited | INR 59.83 | +1.99% | INR 3.00 | INR 95.55M | IN | BSE | — | |
GGPL Gala Global Products Ltd | INR 1.15 | -2.54% | INR 13.88K | INR 95.53M | IN | BSE | — | |
INANISEC Inani Securities Limited | INR 33.7 | 0.00% | INR 12.00 | INR 95.48M | IN | BSE | — | |
VENI Vencanna Ventures Inc. | CAD 0.0050 | 0.00% | CAD 41.00K | CAD 1.39M | CA | NEO | — | |
CROISSANCE Croissance Limited | INR 0.9600 | +4.35% | INR 16.02K | INR 95.28M | IN | BSE | — | |
BNRUDY BNR Udyog Limited | INR 30.33 | -5.92% | INR 1.01K | INR 95.25M | IN | BSE | — | |
MNG Mongoose Mining Ltd. | CAD 0.0250 | 0.00% | CAD 9.00K | CAD 1.39M | CA | CSE | — | |
PASARI Pasari Spinning Mills Limited | INR 6 | +1.52% | INR 2.00 | INR 95.08M | IN | BSE | — | |
TRS Tres-Or Resources Ltd. | CAD 0.0550 | 0.00% | CAD 2.00K | CAD 1.39M | CA | TSXV | — | |
SHEP Shepherd Neame Limited Class A | GBX 445 | -0.22% | GBX 3.25K | GBX 73.99M | GB | AQUIS | — | |
NATURAL Natural Biocon (India) Ltd. | INR 1.87 | +4.47% | INR 1.91K | INR 94.62M | IN | BSE | — | |
BARK Black Spruce Exploration Inc. | CAD 0.0250 | 0.00% | CAD 2.10K | CAD 1.38M | CA | TSXV | — | |
EUA Eurasia Mining plc | GBX 3 | -3.23% | GBX 7.48M | GBX 73.79M | GB | LSE | — | |
CDGP Chapel Down Group plc | GBX 42.5 | 0.00% | GBX 51.26K | GBX 73.76M | GB | LSE | — | |
AADIIND Aadi Industries Limited | INR 7.84 | -4.97% | INR 2.18K | INR 94.20M | IN | BSE | — | |
BLDS BLDS Badlands Resources Inc | CAD 0.3300 | 0.00% | CAD 11.00 | CAD 1.37M | CA | TSXV | — | |
TARAI Tarai Foods Limited | INR 4.25 | 0.00% | INR 7.00 | INR 93.78M | IN | BSE | — | |
GALADA Galada Power & Telecommunication Ltd. | INR 33.98 | +1.98% | INR 42.00 | INR 93.33M | IN | BSE | — | |
PADALPO Padmanabh Alloys & Polymers Ltd | INR 22.31 | +4.99% | INR 2.05K | INR 93.33M | IN | BSE | — | |
LION LION Lion Critical Minerals Corp. | CAD 0.0150 | 0.00% | CAD 1.30M | CAD 1.36M | CA | CSE | — | |
NEXP3 Nexpe Participacoes SA | BRL 2.58 | +14.16% | BRL 100.00 | BRL 4.98M | BR | BMFBOVESPA | — | |
QUE Queste Communications Ltd | AUD 0.0260 | +4.00% | AUD 25.00K | AUD 1.35M | AU | ASX | — | |
WAVE Waverley Pharma, Inc. | CAD 0.0100 | 0.00% | CAD 5.00K | CAD 1.35M | CA | TSXV | — | |
IGR IG Design Group plc | GBX 83.5 | -2.34% | GBX 549.72K | GBX 72.09M | GB | LSE | — | |
INDIFRA Indifra Ltd. | INR 10.8 | -4.85% | INR 2.00K | INR 92.22M | IN | NSE | — | |
PPM Pacific Imperial Mines Inc. | CAD 0.0900 | -18.18% | CAD 12.50K | CAD 1.35M | CA | TSXV | — | |
PHRX Pharmadrug, Inc. | CAD 0.0050 | 0.00% | CAD 342.89K | CAD 1.34M | CA | CSE | — | |
GTLY Gateley (Holdings) Plc | GBX 71.5 | -2.05% | GBX 190.03K | GBX 71.38M | GB | LSE | — | |
CSL.H Comstock Metals Ltd. | CAD 0.0400 | -20.00% | CAD 10.00K | CAD 1.33M | CA | TSXV | — |