Crypto
5,001–5,050 / 5,131 instruments
NFLXXUSDNetflix tokenized stock (xStock)$70.545-2.25%
PERPUSDTPerpetual ProtocolUSDT 0.02005+0.75%
HOUSEUSDTHousecoinUSDT 0.00062-14.01%
HOUSEUSDTHousecoinUSDT 0.0011269-3.70%
CHIRPUSDTChirpUSDT 0.006909+4.10%
MEZOUSDTMezoUSDT 0.007281+0.12%
HAIUSDTHacken TokenUSDT 0.001459+0.97%
XL1USDTXL1USDT 0.0001796-2.71%
XL1USDTXL1USDT 0.0001816-1.57%
MEMEFIUSDTMemeFiUSDT 0.00006858-3.15%
IONUSDTIce Open NetworkUSDT 0.00007286-0.76%- IBMXIBMXUSDInternational Business Machines tokenized stock (xStock)$231.6634-1.17%
GAIAUSDTGAIAUSDT 0.0042-2.44%
TRU1USDTTrueFiUSDT 0.007284-2.92%
PORTUMAUSDTPortugal National Team Fan TokenUSDT 0.0001275-2.30%
MFUSDTMoonwalk FitnessUSDT 0.00221-29.39%
SOGNIUSDTSogni AIUSDT 0.0007719-0.64%
KOXUSDCoca-Cola tokenized stock (xStock)$93.5104+3.88%
LLYXUSDEli Lilly tokenized stock (xStock)$1,256.32-1.10%
SHRUSDTShareTokenUSDT 0.0002469-2.53%
VSYSUSDTv.systemsUSDT 0.0002559+0.55%
ASTUSDTAirSwapUSDT 0.000007+133.33%
NODEUSDTNodeOpsUSDT 0.006526-11.95%
NODEUSDTNodeOpsUSDT 0.005214+0.02%- SMHXSMHXUSDVanEck Semiconductor tokenized ETF (xStock)$560.03+0.94%
TOWERUSDTTOWERUSDT 0.0001405-0.21%
RMVUSDTReality MetaverseUSDT 0.00217+7.43%
PUSHUSDTPush ProtocolUSDT 0.003862-11.22%
SAROSUSDTSarosUSDT 0.000223+1.46%- IRENIRENXUSDIREN tokenized stock (xStock)$28.84+0.70%
VINUUSDTVita InuUSDT 0.0000000009023-1.39%
ECHELONUSDTEchelon (EchelonMarket)USDT 0.03503-22.53%- SMCISMCIXUSDSuper Micro Computer, Inc. tokenized stock (xStock)$34.24-16.00%
RWAINCUSDTRWA Inc.USDT 0.00188+6.03%
VAIUSDTVAIOTUSDT 0.001106+1.84%
PYRUSDTVulcan Forged (PYR)USDT 0.1424-18.58%
PYRUSDTVulcan Forged (PYR)USDT 0.02039+5.43%
CRWDXUSDCrowdStrike tokenized stock (xStock)$227.055-6.47%
SCAUSDTScallopUSDT 0.00609+1.50%
ARTYUSDTArtyfactUSDT 0.0154-2.41%
MANUSDTMatrix AI NetworkUSDT 0.00078-13.33%- ASTSASTSXUSDAST SpaceMobile tokenized stock (xStock)$43.43+4.93%
- ASMLASMLXUSDASML tokenized stock (xStock)$1,647.6-0.67%
ACAUSDTAcala TokenUSDT 0.0003596+0.98%
EATUSDT375aiUSDT 0.00386+1.58%
KILOUSDTKiloExUSDT 0.002916-0.41%
CSCOXUSDCisco tokenized stock (xStock)$107.6272-1.24%
CHOUSDTChoise.aiUSDT 0.0003452+2.04%
QORPOUSDTQORPO WORLDUSDT 0.003054+24.30%
WARDUSDTWardenUSDT 0.002661-1.44%
| Symbol | Price | 24h | Volume | Market cap | Venue | 30d | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
NFLXXUSD Netflix tokenized stock (xStock) | $70.545 | -2.25% | 318.25 NFLXX | $1.20M | KRAKEN | ||
PERPUSDT Perpetual Protocol | USDT 0.02005 | +0.75% | 1.37M PERP | USDT 1.20M | MEXC | — | |
HOUSEUSDT Housecoin | USDT 0.00062 | -14.01% | 2.90M HOUSE | USDT 1.20M | KUCOIN | — | |
HOUSEUSDT Housecoin | USDT 0.0011269 | -3.70% | 20.64M HOUSE | USDT 1.20M | MEXC | — | |
CHIRPUSDT Chirp | USDT 0.006909 | +4.10% | 12.55M CHIRP | USDT 1.18M | MEXC | ||
MEZOUSDT Mezo | USDT 0.007281 | +0.12% | 3.47M MEZO | USDT 1.17M | MEXC | — | |
HAIUSDT Hacken Token | USDT 0.001459 | +0.97% | 12.76M HAI | USDT 1.15M | MEXC | ||
XL1USDT XL1 | USDT 0.0001796 | -2.71% | 8.70M XL1 | USDT 1.11M | KUCOIN | ||
XL1USDT XL1 | USDT 0.0001816 | -1.57% | 64.39M XL1 | USDT 1.11M | MEXC | ||
MEMEFIUSDT MemeFi | USDT 0.00006858 | -3.15% | 322.79M MEMEFI | USDT 1.10M | MEXC | — | |
IONUSDT Ice Open Network | USDT 0.00007286 | -0.76% | 34.08M ICE | USDT 1.09M | MEXC | ||
IBMX IBMXUSD International Business Machines tokenized stock (xStock) | $231.6634 | -1.17% | 14.72 IBMX | $1.06M | KRAKEN | ||
GAIAUSDT GAIA | USDT 0.0042 | -2.44% | 5.41M GAIA | USDT 1.02M | MEXC | — | |
TRU1USDT TrueFi | USDT 0.007284 | -2.92% | 7.34M TRU | USDT 1.02M | MEXC | ||
PORTUMAUSDT Portugal National Team Fan Token | USDT 0.0001275 | -2.30% | 677.76M POR | USDT 1.01M | MEXC | ||
MFUSDT Moonwalk Fitness | USDT 0.00221 | -29.39% | 8.28M MF | USDT 1.00M | KUCOIN | ||
SOGNIUSDT Sogni AI | USDT 0.0007719 | -0.64% | 29.77M SOGNI | USDT 992.74K | MEXC | — | |
KOXUSD Coca-Cola tokenized stock (xStock) | $93.5104 | +3.88% | 22.05 KOX | $981.31K | KRAKEN | ||
LLYXUSD Eli Lilly tokenized stock (xStock) | $1,256.32 | -1.10% | 0.05 LLYX | $973.43K | KRAKEN | ||
SHRUSDT ShareToken | USDT 0.0002469 | -2.53% | 8.76M SHR | USDT 971.45K | MEXC | ||
VSYSUSDT v.systems | USDT 0.0002559 | +0.55% | 202.61M VSYS | USDT 958.21K | MEXC | ||
ASTUSDT AirSwap | USDT 0.000007 | +133.33% | — | USDT 952.48K | MEXC | ||
NODEUSDT NodeOps | USDT 0.006526 | -11.95% | 291.81K NODE | USDT 943.66K | KUCOIN | ||
NODEUSDT NodeOps | USDT 0.005214 | +0.02% | 8.45M NODE | USDT 943.66K | MEXC | ||
SMHX SMHXUSD VanEck Semiconductor tokenized ETF (xStock) | $560.03 | +0.94% | 2.67 SMHX | $923.20K | KRAKEN | ||
TOWERUSDT TOWER | USDT 0.0001405 | -0.21% | 70.04M TOWER | USDT 921.56K | MEXC | ||
RMVUSDT Reality Metaverse | USDT 0.00217 | +7.43% | 3.91M RMV | USDT 906.96K | MEXC | — | |
PUSHUSDT Push Protocol | USDT 0.003862 | -11.22% | 4.69M PUSH | USDT 902.68K | MEXC | — | |
SAROSUSDT Saros | USDT 0.000223 | +1.46% | — | USDT 875.87K | MEXC | ||
IREN IRENXUSD IREN tokenized stock (xStock) | $28.84 | +0.70% | 35.64 IRENX | $860.21K | KRAKEN | ||
VINUUSDT Vita Inu | USDT 0.0000000009023 | -1.39% | 92.93T VINU | USDT 853.08K | MEXC | ||
ECHELONUSDT Echelon (EchelonMarket) | USDT 0.03503 | -22.53% | 443.48K ELON | USDT 846.76K | MEXC | — | |
SMCI SMCIXUSD Super Micro Computer, Inc. tokenized stock (xStock) | $34.24 | -16.00% | 0.58 SMCIX | $845.51K | KRAKEN | ||
RWAINCUSDT RWA Inc. | USDT 0.00188 | +6.03% | 10.90M RWAINC | USDT 836.40K | MEXC | ||
VAIUSDT VAIOT | USDT 0.001106 | +1.84% | 284.11K VAI | USDT 835.52K | MEXC | — | |
PYRUSDT Vulcan Forged (PYR) | USDT 0.1424 | -18.58% | 21.03K PYR | USDT 830.53K | KUCOIN | ||
PYRUSDT Vulcan Forged (PYR) | USDT 0.02039 | +5.43% | 2.81M PYR | USDT 830.53K | MEXC | ||
CRWDXUSD CrowdStrike tokenized stock (xStock) | $227.055 | -6.47% | 6.33 CRWDX | $818.51K | KRAKEN | ||
SCAUSDT Scallop | USDT 0.00609 | +1.50% | 22.11K SCA | USDT 816.20K | KUCOIN | ||
ARTYUSDT Artyfact | USDT 0.0154 | -2.41% | 21.79K ARTY | USDT 807.18K | KUCOIN | — | |
MANUSDT Matrix AI Network | USDT 0.00078 | -13.33% | 8.17M MAN | USDT 806.33K | MEXC | — | |
ASTS ASTSXUSD AST SpaceMobile tokenized stock (xStock) | $43.43 | +4.93% | 19.54 ASTSX | $779.44K | KRAKEN | ||
ASML ASMLXUSD ASML tokenized stock (xStock) | $1,647.6 | -0.67% | 68.28 ASMLX | $766.56K | KRAKEN | ||
ACAUSDT Acala Token | USDT 0.0003596 | +0.98% | 77.97M ACA | USDT 763.73K | MEXC | — | |
EATUSDT 375ai | USDT 0.00386 | +1.58% | 404.10K EAT | USDT 760.93K | KUCOIN | ||
KILOUSDT KiloEx | USDT 0.002916 | -0.41% | 6.91M KILO | USDT 749.10K | MEXC | — | |
CSCOXUSD Cisco tokenized stock (xStock) | $107.6272 | -1.24% | 5.28 CSCOX | $718.32K | KRAKEN | ||
CHOUSDT Choise.ai | USDT 0.0003452 | +2.04% | 23.22M CHO | USDT 710.26K | MEXC | — | |
QORPOUSDT QORPO WORLD | USDT 0.003054 | +24.30% | 3.89M QORPO | USDT 702.05K | MEXC | ||
WARDUSDT Warden | USDT 0.002661 | -1.44% | 12.01M WARD | USDT 695.86K | KUCOIN |