Crypto
4,901–4,950 / 5,131 instruments
VARAUSDTVara NetworkUSDT 0.0004788+2.42%
STAYUSDTSTAYNEXUSDT 0.000018-8.40%
KARRATUSDTKARRATUSDT 0.0025+3.31%
KARRATUSDTKARRATUSDT 0.002524+0.96%
VFYUSDTzkVerifyUSDT 0.00606-2.42%
CTXUSDCryptex Finance$0.3499+0.23%
DUSDTDAR Open NetworkUSDT 0.00225-8.24%- DEUSDEUSUSDTXMAQUINAUSDT 0.01737-0.86%
CTAUSDTCross The AgesUSDT 0.00081+3.85%
CTAUSDTCross The AgesUSDT 0.000799-33.36%
SUNDOGUSDSUNDOG$0.0013+2.36%
SUNDOGUSDTSUNDOGUSDT 0.0013+2.36%
BRL1USDBRL1$0.19661-0.02%
MATHUSDTMATHUSDT 0.02572+5.89%
ALEPHUSDTAleph CloudUSDT 0.015685+2.64%
ALEPHUSDTAleph CloudUSDT 0.015677+2.55%
MITOUSDTMitosisUSDT 0.01371-1.58%- PLTRPLTRXUSDPalantir tokenized stock (xStock)$186.14-6.71%
COOKUSDTmETHProtocolUSDT 0.002337-0.38%
PROPSUSDTPropbaseUSDT 0.006739-0.22%
FORTHUSDTAmpleforth Governance TokenUSDT 0.1900-4.90%
GFIUSDGoldfinch$0.0396+1.28%
CWEBUSDTCoinwebUSDT 0.00054-7.14%
OFCUSDTOneFootball CreditsUSDT 0.00597-0.83%
OFCUSDTOneFootball CreditsUSDT 0.006025-1.65%
PRCLUSDParcl$0.00619+2.65%
PRCLUSDTParclUSDT 0.00617+2.66%
PRCLUSDTParclUSDT 0.00617+1.65%
XAVAUSDTAvalaunchUSDT 0.1422-0.63%
ZEUSUSDZeus Network$0.00954+11.45%
ZEUSUSDTZeus NetworkUSDT 0.00952+11.48%
ZEUSUSDTZeus NetworkUSDT 0.002439+2.44%
ALEXUSDTALEX LabUSDT 0.004564-8.11%
SLCUSDTSilencioUSDT 0.00014855+4.84%
ZEXUSDTZetaUSDT 0.0342-7.82%
GMEEUSDTGAMEEUSDT 0.001255+2.52%
DORAFACTORYUSDTDora FactoryUSDT 0.002264-7.33%
DMCUSDTDeLoreanUSDT 0.0002987-4.93%
DMCUSDTDeLoreanUSDT 0.0002856-2.29%
STREAMUSDTStreamflowUSDT 0.009464-0.94%- LITELITEXUSDLumentum Holdings Inc. tokenized stock (xStock)$857.43+5.05%
AVTUSDTAventusUSDT 0.3558-1.47%
OBTUSDTOrbiter FinanceUSDT 0.0003115-0.22%
PIRATEUSDTPirate NationUSDT 0.000347-13.68%
THQUSDTTheoriqUSDT 0.00918-2.05%
IMUUSDTImmunefiUSDT 0.001789+0.17%
IDOSUSDTidOSUSDT 0.00657-5.06%
VOLTUSDTVolt InuUSDT 0.0000000433+0.93%
MYROUSDTMyroUSDT 0.001972-2.90%
P2PUSDTSentinelUSDT 0.00007704-3.00%
| Symbol | Price | 24h | Volume | Market cap | Venue | 30d | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
VARAUSDT Vara Network | USDT 0.0004788 | +2.42% | 1.43M VARA | USDT 2.81M | MEXC | — | |
STAYUSDT STAYNEX | USDT 0.000018 | -8.40% | 451.39M STAY | USDT 2.80M | MEXC | — | |
KARRATUSDT KARRAT | USDT 0.0025 | +3.31% | 80.43K KARRAT | USDT 2.79M | KUCOIN | — | |
KARRATUSDT KARRAT | USDT 0.002524 | +0.96% | 3.12M KARRAT | USDT 2.79M | MEXC | — | |
VFYUSDT zkVerify | USDT 0.00606 | -2.42% | 1.07M VFY | USDT 2.78M | KUCOIN | ||
CTXUSD Cryptex Finance | $0.3499 | +0.23% | 436.38 CTX | $2.73M | BITSTAMP | — | |
DUSDT DAR Open Network | USDT 0.00225 | -8.24% | 9.39M D | USDT 2.72M | MEXC | — | |
DEUS DEUSUSDT XMAQUINA | USDT 0.01737 | -0.86% | 221.69K DEUS | USDT 2.72M | MEXC | ||
CTAUSDT Cross The Ages | USDT 0.00081 | +3.85% | 714.02K CTA | USDT 2.72M | KUCOIN | — | |
CTAUSDT Cross The Ages | USDT 0.000799 | -33.36% | 574.66K CTA | USDT 2.72M | MEXC | — | |
SUNDOGUSD SUNDOG | $0.0013 | +2.36% | 575.44K SUNDOG | $2.70M | KRAKEN | ||
SUNDOGUSDT SUNDOG | USDT 0.0013 | +2.36% | 3.42M SUNDOG | USDT 2.70M | KUCOIN | ||
BRL1USD BRL1 | $0.19661 | -0.02% | 214.58K BRL1 | $2.66M | KRAKEN | ||
MATHUSDT MATH | USDT 0.02572 | +5.89% | 11.46K MATH | USDT 2.65M | MEXC | — | |
ALEPHUSDT Aleph Cloud | USDT 0.015685 | +2.64% | 1.21M ALEPH | USDT 2.65M | KUCOIN | ||
ALEPHUSDT Aleph Cloud | USDT 0.015677 | +2.55% | 4.00M ALEPH | USDT 2.65M | MEXC | ||
MITOUSDT Mitosis | USDT 0.01371 | -1.58% | 3.81M MITO | USDT 2.63M | MEXC | ||
PLTR PLTRXUSD Palantir tokenized stock (xStock) | $186.14 | -6.71% | 24.36 PLTRX | $2.62M | KRAKEN | ||
COOKUSDT mETHProtocol | USDT 0.002337 | -0.38% | 8.88M COOK | USDT 2.57M | MEXC | — | |
PROPSUSDT Propbase | USDT 0.006739 | -0.22% | 16.90M PROPS | USDT 2.56M | MEXC | ||
FORTHUSDT Ampleforth Governance Token | USDT 0.1900 | -4.90% | 111.78K FORTH | USDT 2.45M | MEXC | — | |
GFIUSD Goldfinch | $0.0396 | +1.28% | 156.57K GFI | $2.44M | KRAKEN | ||
CWEBUSDT Coinweb | USDT 0.00054 | -7.14% | 37.75M CWEB | USDT 2.39M | MEXC | — | |
OFCUSDT OneFootball Credits | USDT 0.00597 | -0.83% | 19.29K OFC | USDT 2.36M | KUCOIN | ||
OFCUSDT OneFootball Credits | USDT 0.006025 | -1.65% | 9.36M OFC | USDT 2.36M | MEXC | ||
PRCLUSD Parcl | $0.00619 | +2.65% | 389.01K PRCL | $2.34M | KRAKEN | ||
PRCLUSDT Parcl | USDT 0.00617 | +2.66% | 305.92K PRCL | USDT 2.34M | KUCOIN | ||
PRCLUSDT Parcl | USDT 0.00617 | +1.65% | 100.76K PRCL | USDT 2.34M | MEXC | ||
XAVAUSDT Avalaunch | USDT 0.1422 | -0.63% | 378.52K XAVA | USDT 2.34M | MEXC | ||
ZEUSUSD Zeus Network | $0.00954 | +11.45% | 50.89M ZEUS | $2.27M | KRAKEN | ||
ZEUSUSDT Zeus Network | USDT 0.00952 | +11.48% | 12.94M ZEUS | USDT 2.27M | KUCOIN | ||
ZEUSUSDT Zeus Network | USDT 0.002439 | +2.44% | — | USDT 2.27M | MEXC | ||
ALEXUSDT ALEX Lab | USDT 0.004564 | -8.11% | 9.54M ALEX | USDT 2.25M | MEXC | ||
SLCUSDT Silencio | USDT 0.00014855 | +4.84% | 435.24M SLC | USDT 2.24M | MEXC | ||
ZEXUSDT Zeta | USDT 0.0342 | -7.82% | 3.92K ZEX | USDT 2.23M | KUCOIN | — | |
GMEEUSDT GAMEE | USDT 0.001255 | +2.52% | 36.40M GMEE | USDT 2.22M | MEXC | ||
DORAFACTORYUSDT Dora Factory | USDT 0.002264 | -7.33% | 9.67M DORA | USDT 2.20M | MEXC | — | |
DMCUSDT DeLorean | USDT 0.0002987 | -4.93% | 23.00M DMC | USDT 2.20M | KUCOIN | ||
DMCUSDT DeLorean | USDT 0.0002856 | -2.29% | — | USDT 2.20M | MEXC | ||
STREAMUSDT Streamflow | USDT 0.009464 | -0.94% | 5.29M STREAM | USDT 2.18M | MEXC | ||
LITE LITEXUSD Lumentum Holdings Inc. tokenized stock (xStock) | $857.43 | +5.05% | 2.49 LITEX | $2.17M | KRAKEN | ||
AVTUSDT Aventus | USDT 0.3558 | -1.47% | 553.82 AVT | USDT 2.12M | MEXC | — | |
OBTUSDT Orbiter Finance | USDT 0.0003115 | -0.22% | 68.54M OBT | USDT 2.09M | MEXC | — | |
PIRATEUSDT Pirate Nation | USDT 0.000347 | -13.68% | 20.42M PIRATE | USDT 2.08M | BYBIT | — | |
THQUSDT Theoriq | USDT 0.00918 | -2.05% | 2.42M THQ | USDT 2.07M | MEXC | — | |
IMUUSDT Immunefi | USDT 0.001789 | +0.17% | 9.78M IMU | USDT 2.05M | KUCOIN | ||
IDOSUSDT idOS | USDT 0.00657 | -5.06% | 38.58K IDOS | USDT 2.04M | KUCOIN | ||
VOLTUSDT Volt Inu | USDT 0.0000000433 | +0.93% | 60.79B VOLT | USDT 2.03M | MEXC | — | |
MYROUSDT Myro | USDT 0.001972 | -2.90% | 26.54M MYRO | USDT 2.03M | MEXC | ||
P2PUSDT Sentinel | USDT 0.00007704 | -3.00% | 5.91M P2P | USDT 2.02M | MEXC |