Crypto
4,851–4,900 / 5,131 instruments
SWELLUSDTSwell NetworkUSDT 0.0008-3.18%
FARMUSDTHarvest FinanceUSDT 5.982+9.48%- TSMXTSMXUSDTSMC tokenized stock(xStock)$416.0656-2.01%
ASPUSDTAspectaUSDT 0.01068+0.28%
LAVAUSDLava Network$0.01185-2.95%
LAVAUSDTLava NetworkUSDT 0.01186-4.66%
LAVAUSDTLava NetworkUSDT 0.01187-2.55%
READYUSDTReady CardsUSDT 0.002687-1.50%- ORCLORCLXUSDOracle tokenized stock (xStock)$127.9249-5.08%
RLSUSDRayls$0.00186-4.62%
RLSUSDTRaylsUSDT 0.001852-5.03%
LATUSDTPlatONUSDT 0.000564-0.18%
ATLASUSDTStar AtlasUSDT 0.000142-4.05%
TAIUSDTTARS AIUSDT 0.003759-7.55%
WENUSDTWenUSDT 0.00000869-7.06%
AVLUSDAvalon Labs (AVL)$0.02045-7.42%
CTXRLUSDCryptex Finance$0.5039+0.32%
SCORUSDSCOR$0.0073+6.73%- TMXUTMXUSDTTermMaxUSDT 0.00857+6.72%
- TMXUTMXUSDTTermMaxUSDT 0.00855+7.12%
CESSUSDTCESS NetworkUSDT 0.001288+0.23%
GHSTUSDAavegotchi$0.0620-2.36%- BMNRBMNRXUSDBitmine Tokenised Stock (xStock)$21.82-6.99%
PUNDIAIUSDTPundi AIUSDT 0.4750-3.42%
MAJORUSDTMajorUSDT 0.03469-1.03%
MAJORUSDTMajorUSDT 0.03728+0.13%
BOSONUSDTBoson ProtocolUSDT 0.02112-5.16%
SUKUUSDSuku$0.00506-0.39%
SUKUUSDTSukuUSDT 0.00506-0.98%
LATUSDTPlatONUSDT 0.000561+0.56%
HIGHUSDTHighstreetUSDT 0.0271-0.73%
HIGHUSDTHighstreetUSDT 0.02776-4.14%
A8USDTAncient8USDT 0.004865-0.63%
A8USDTAncient8USDT 0.00497-0.82%
VOOIUSDVOOI$0.00765-0.78%
VOOIUSDTVOOIUSDT 0.007633+0.12%
VOOIUSDTVOOIUSDT 0.007608-0.74%
GHSTUSDTAavegotchiUSDT 0.04306-0.37%
ZTCUSDTZenChainUSDT 0.0005436-0.13%
LOTUSDTLeague of TradersUSDT 0.005458-2.12%
IRUSDTInfraredUSDT 0.0072+0.81%
COLSUSDTCointelUSDT 0.0038+0.12%
NEONUSDTNeon EVMUSDT 0.01216-0.33%
NEONUSDTNeon EVMUSDT 0.004779+19.21%
PRCLUSDTParclUSDT 0.004491+2.44%
PRCLUSDTParclUSDT 0.0055+1.21%- LIF3LIF3USDLIF3$0.000383-0.26%
SCRTUSDTSecretUSDT 0.0081-4.71%
HEARTUSDTHumans.aiUSDT 0.0001903-0.10%
POLISUSDTStar Atlas DAOUSDT 0.00897-0.11%
| Symbol | Price | 24h | Volume | Market cap | Venue | 30d | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
SWELLUSDT Swell Network | USDT 0.0008 | -3.18% | 29.09M SWELL | USDT 3.72M | MEXC | ||
FARMUSDT Harvest Finance | USDT 5.982 | +9.48% | 4.73K FARM | USDT 3.70M | MEXC | — | |
TSMX TSMXUSD TSMC tokenized stock(xStock) | $416.0656 | -2.01% | 38.63 TSMX | $3.69M | KRAKEN | ||
ASPUSDT Aspecta | USDT 0.01068 | +0.28% | 285.85K ASP | USDT 3.69M | KUCOIN | ||
LAVAUSD Lava Network | $0.01185 | -2.95% | 1.06M LAVA | $3.69M | KRAKEN | ||
LAVAUSDT Lava Network | USDT 0.01186 | -4.66% | 23.45K LAVA | USDT 3.69M | KUCOIN | ||
LAVAUSDT Lava Network | USDT 0.01187 | -2.55% | 4.39M LAVA | USDT 3.69M | MEXC | ||
READYUSDT Ready Cards | USDT 0.002687 | -1.50% | 669.98K READY | USDT 3.57M | MEXC | ||
ORCL ORCLXUSD Oracle tokenized stock (xStock) | $127.9249 | -5.08% | 147.38 ORCLX | $3.57M | KRAKEN | ||
RLSUSD Rayls | $0.00186 | -4.62% | 9.77M RLS | $3.56M | KRAKEN | ||
RLSUSDT Rayls | USDT 0.001852 | -5.03% | 35.54M RLS | USDT 3.56M | MEXC | ||
LATUSDT PlatON | USDT 0.000564 | -0.18% | 94.12M LAT | USDT 3.45M | KUCOIN | ||
ATLASUSDT Star Atlas | USDT 0.000142 | -4.05% | 1.46M ATLAS | USDT 3.44M | MEXC | ||
TAIUSDT TARS AI | USDT 0.003759 | -7.55% | 13.29M TAI | USDT 3.44M | MEXC | ||
WENUSDT Wen | USDT 0.00000869 | -7.06% | 743.41M WEN | USDT 3.41M | KUCOIN | — | |
AVLUSD Avalon Labs (AVL) | $0.02045 | -7.42% | 488.20K AVL | $3.40M | KRAKEN | ||
CTXRLUSD Cryptex Finance | $0.5039 | +0.32% | 2.58K CTX | $3.38M | GEMINI | ||
SCORUSD SCOR | $0.0073 | +6.73% | 13.62M SCOR | $3.32M | KRAKEN | ||
TMXU TMXUSDT TermMax | USDT 0.00857 | +6.72% | 10.38M TMX | USDT 3.30M | KUCOIN | ||
TMXU TMXUSDT TermMax | USDT 0.00855 | +7.12% | 9.08M TMX | USDT 3.30M | MEXC | ||
CESSUSDT CESS Network | USDT 0.001288 | +0.23% | 22.82M CESS | USDT 3.27M | MEXC | — | |
GHSTUSD Aavegotchi | $0.0620 | -2.36% | 66.56K GHST | $3.25M | KRAKEN | ||
BMNR BMNRXUSD Bitmine Tokenised Stock (xStock) | $21.82 | -6.99% | 346.80 BMNRX | $3.22M | KRAKEN | ||
PUNDIAIUSDT Pundi AI | USDT 0.4750 | -3.42% | 2.41K PUNDIAI | USDT 3.22M | MEXC | — | |
MAJORUSDT Major | USDT 0.03469 | -1.03% | 196.50K MAJOR | USDT 3.21M | KUCOIN | ||
MAJORUSDT Major | USDT 0.03728 | +0.13% | 747.62K MAJOR | USDT 3.21M | MEXC | ||
BOSONUSDT Boson Protocol | USDT 0.02112 | -5.16% | 16.41K BOSON | USDT 3.19M | MEXC | ||
SUKUUSD Suku | $0.00506 | -0.39% | 527.92K SUKU | $3.18M | KRAKEN | ||
SUKUUSDT Suku | USDT 0.00506 | -0.98% | 233.87K SUKU | USDT 3.18M | KUCOIN | ||
LATUSDT PlatON | USDT 0.000561 | +0.56% | 45.53M LAT | USDT 3.16M | MEXC | — | |
HIGHUSDT Highstreet | USDT 0.0271 | -0.73% | 137.83K HIGH | USDT 3.16M | KUCOIN | ||
HIGHUSDT Highstreet | USDT 0.02776 | -4.14% | 957.78K HIGH | USDT 3.16M | MEXC | ||
A8USDT Ancient8 | USDT 0.004865 | -0.63% | 2.81M A8 | USDT 3.10M | BYBIT | ||
A8USDT Ancient8 | USDT 0.00497 | -0.82% | — | USDT 3.10M | MEXC | ||
VOOIUSD VOOI | $0.00765 | -0.78% | 4.18K VOOI | $3.06M | KRAKEN | ||
VOOIUSDT VOOI | USDT 0.007633 | +0.12% | 1.22M VOOI | USDT 3.06M | KUCOIN | ||
VOOIUSDT VOOI | USDT 0.007608 | -0.74% | 6.02M VOOI | USDT 3.06M | MEXC | ||
GHSTUSDT Aavegotchi | USDT 0.04306 | -0.37% | 657.02K GHST | USDT 3.06M | MEXC | — | |
ZTCUSDT ZenChain | USDT 0.0005436 | -0.13% | 76.36M ZTC | USDT 3.05M | MEXC | ||
LOTUSDT League of Traders | USDT 0.005458 | -2.12% | 10.53M LOT | USDT 3.03M | MEXC | ||
IRUSDT Infrared | USDT 0.0072 | +0.81% | 3.04M IR | USDT 3.01M | MEXC | — | |
COLSUSDT Cointel | USDT 0.0038 | +0.12% | 179.80K COLS | USDT 3.00M | MEXC | — | |
NEONUSDT Neon EVM | USDT 0.01216 | -0.33% | — | USDT 2.98M | BYBIT | ||
NEONUSDT Neon EVM | USDT 0.004779 | +19.21% | 24.20M NEON | USDT 2.98M | KUCOIN | ||
PRCLUSDT Parcl | USDT 0.004491 | +2.44% | 3.82M PRCL | USDT 2.90M | OKX | — | |
PRCLUSDT Parcl | USDT 0.0055 | +1.21% | 959.16K PRCL | USDT 2.90M | BYBIT | — | |
LIF3 LIF3USD LIF3 | $0.000383 | -0.26% | 55.06M LIF3 | $2.90M | MEXC | — | |
SCRTUSDT Secret | USDT 0.0081 | -4.71% | 145.65K SCRT | USDT 2.89M | KUCOIN | ||
HEARTUSDT Humans.ai | USDT 0.0001903 | -0.10% | 153.21M HEART | USDT 2.85M | MEXC | — | |
POLISUSDT Star Atlas DAO | USDT 0.00897 | -0.11% | 28.38K POLIS | USDT 2.84M | MEXC | — |