Crypto
4,801–4,850 / 5,131 instruments
ROAMUSDTRoamUSDT 0.011867-0.39%
PINUSDTPinLinkUSDT 0.06735-9.44%
NKNUSDTNKNUSDT 0.005150.00%
NKNUSDTNKNUSDT 0.005375-5.54%
DSYNCUSDTDestra NetworkUSDT 0.007882-1.68%
NEONUSDTNeon EVMUSDT 0.01271+0.55%
BLZUSDBluzelle$0.00964+1.58%
BLZUSDTBluzelleUSDT 0.00956+1.16%
L3USDLayer3$0.002687-4.24%
L3USDTLayer3USDT 0.00282+0.71%
L3USDTLayer3USDT 0.002743-0.97%
MPCUSDTPartisia BlockchainUSDT 0.00962-2.04%
CXTUSDCovalent X Token$0.00218-6.03%
CXTUSDTCovalent X TokenUSDT 0.004239-2.62%
MLNUSDEnzyme$1.4478-0.62%- MLNUMLNUSDEnzyme$1.5396+0.79%
DOGINMEUSDTdoginmeUSDT 0.0000748-6.58%
OLUSDTOpen LootUSDT 0.005207+0.83%
OLUSDTOpen LootUSDT 0.005363+1.48%
RNBWUSDRainbow$0.02254-3.47%
RNBWUSDTRainbowUSDT 0.02251-3.02%
RNBWUSDTRainbowUSDT 0.02251-3.31%
SUNDOGUSDTSUNDOGUSDT 0.00315+6.42%
GFIUSDTGoldfinchUSDT 0.0259+1.89%
FWOGUSDTFWOG (SOL)USDT 0.004961-0.90%
SCRUSDTScrollUSDT 0.02045-5.54%
SCRUSDTScrollUSDT 0.02041-6.07%
SCRUSDTScrollUSDT 0.02043-6.03%
SCRUSDTScrollUSDT 0.02043-5.98%
NOBODYUSDTNobody SausageUSDT 0.00165+23.13%
NOBODYUSDTNobody SausageUSDT 0.001735-8.92%
CHECKUSDCheckmate$0.009911+2.50%
CHECKUSDTCheckmateUSDT 0.009943+1.11%
MLNUSDTEnzymeUSDT 1.398+1.75%
TQQQXUSDTQQQ tokenized ETF (xStock)$68.08-8.87%
SYNDUSDSyndicate$0.00655-3.53%
TXUSDTtxUSDT 0.00188+4.44%
FORTHUSDAmpleforth Governance Token$0.24000.00%
FORTHUSDTAmpleforth Governance TokenUSDT 0.2620+0.27%
NATIXUSDTNATIX NetworkUSDT 0.00018371-2.51%
ACMUSDTAC Milan Fan TokenUSDT 0.2591-4.21%
AVLUSDTAvalon Labs (AVL)USDT 0.02213+39.80%
NSUSDTSui Name ServiceUSDT 0.0131+0.15%
NSUSDTSui Name ServiceUSDT 0.01173+9.63%
LOFIUSDTLOFIUSDT 0.00778+4.43%
LOFIUSDTLOFIUSDT 0.007789+3.41%
FORESTUSDTForest ProtocolUSDT 0.01861-2.16%
SWELLUSDSwell Network$0.000711-3.00%
SWELLUSDTSwell NetworkUSDT 0.00071-4.05%
SWELLUSDTSwell NetworkUSDT 0.000713-1.66%
| Symbol | Price | 24h | Volume | Market cap | Venue | 30d | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
ROAMUSDT Roam | USDT 0.011867 | -0.39% | 2.54M ROAM | USDT 4.56M | MEXC | ||
PINUSDT PinLink | USDT 0.06735 | -9.44% | 931.72K PIN | USDT 4.56M | MEXC | ||
NKNUSDT NKN | USDT 0.00515 | 0.00% | 262.62K NKN | USDT 4.56M | KUCOIN | — | |
NKNUSDT NKN | USDT 0.005375 | -5.54% | 4.52M NKN | USDT 4.56M | MEXC | — | |
DSYNCUSDT Destra Network | USDT 0.007882 | -1.68% | 8.77M DSYNC | USDT 4.54M | MEXC | ||
NEONUSDT Neon EVM | USDT 0.01271 | +0.55% | 1.97M NEON | USDT 4.52M | MEXC | — | |
BLZUSD Bluzelle | $0.00964 | +1.58% | 227.81K BLZ | $4.48M | KRAKEN | ||
BLZUSDT Bluzelle | USDT 0.00956 | +1.16% | 138.19K BLZ | USDT 4.48M | KUCOIN | ||
L3USD Layer3 | $0.002687 | -4.24% | 602.89K L3 | $4.47M | KRAKEN | ||
L3USDT Layer3 | USDT 0.00282 | +0.71% | 225.49K L3 | USDT 4.47M | KUCOIN | ||
L3USDT Layer3 | USDT 0.002743 | -0.97% | 18.65M L3 | USDT 4.47M | MEXC | ||
MPCUSDT Partisia Blockchain | USDT 0.00962 | -2.04% | 122.20K MPC | USDT 4.42M | MEXC | ||
CXTUSD Covalent X Token | $0.00218 | -6.03% | 4.43M CXT | $4.36M | BITSTAMP | — | |
CXTUSDT Covalent X Token | USDT 0.004239 | -2.62% | 5.59M CXT | USDT 4.36M | MEXC | — | |
MLNUSD Enzyme | $1.4478 | -0.62% | 3.78K MLN | $4.34M | KRAKEN | ||
MLNU MLNUSD Enzyme | $1.5396 | +0.79% | 13.43K MLN | $4.34M | COINBASE | ||
DOGINMEUSDT doginme | USDT 0.0000748 | -6.58% | 333.76M DOGINME | USDT 4.33M | MEXC | — | |
OLUSDT Open Loot | USDT 0.005207 | +0.83% | 124.79K OL | USDT 4.33M | BYBIT | — | |
OLUSDT Open Loot | USDT 0.005363 | +1.48% | 4.66M OL | USDT 4.33M | MEXC | — | |
RNBWUSD Rainbow | $0.02254 | -3.47% | 34.12K RNBW | $4.32M | KRAKEN | ||
RNBWUSDT Rainbow | USDT 0.02251 | -3.02% | 35.92K RNBW | USDT 4.32M | KUCOIN | ||
RNBWUSDT Rainbow | USDT 0.02251 | -3.31% | 2.14M RNBW | USDT 4.32M | MEXC | ||
SUNDOGUSDT SUNDOG | USDT 0.00315 | +6.42% | 845.99K SUNDOG | USDT 4.27M | MEXC | — | |
GFIUSDT Goldfinch | USDT 0.0259 | +1.89% | 953.64K GFI | USDT 4.26M | MEXC | — | |
FWOGUSDT FWOG (SOL) | USDT 0.004961 | -0.90% | 10.11M FWOG | USDT 4.15M | MEXC | ||
SCRUSDT Scroll | USDT 0.02045 | -5.54% | 1.34M SCR | USDT 4.15M | OKX | ||
SCRUSDT Scroll | USDT 0.02041 | -6.07% | 3.27M SCR | USDT 4.15M | BYBIT | ||
SCRUSDT Scroll | USDT 0.02043 | -6.03% | 447.11K SCR | USDT 4.15M | KUCOIN | ||
SCRUSDT Scroll | USDT 0.02043 | -5.98% | 2.40M SCR | USDT 4.15M | MEXC | ||
NOBODYUSDT Nobody Sausage | USDT 0.00165 | +23.13% | 416.73K NOBODY | USDT 4.15M | KUCOIN | — | |
NOBODYUSDT Nobody Sausage | USDT 0.001735 | -8.92% | 16.36M NOBODY | USDT 4.15M | MEXC | — | |
CHECKUSD Checkmate | $0.009911 | +2.50% | 8.31K CHECK | $4.11M | KRAKEN | ||
CHECKUSDT Checkmate | USDT 0.009943 | +1.11% | 3.81M CHECK | USDT 4.11M | MEXC | ||
MLNUSDT Enzyme | USDT 1.398 | +1.75% | 17.01K MLN | USDT 4.10M | MEXC | — | |
TQQQXUSD TQQQ tokenized ETF (xStock) | $68.08 | -8.87% | 515.11 TQQQX | $4.04M | KRAKEN | ||
SYNDUSD Syndicate | $0.00655 | -3.53% | 1.18M SYND | $3.97M | KRAKEN | ||
TXUSDT tx | USDT 0.00188 | +4.44% | 5.36M TX | USDT 3.97M | MEXC | ||
FORTHUSD Ampleforth Governance Token | $0.2400 | 0.00% | 39.50K FORTH | $3.94M | KRAKEN | ||
FORTHUSDT Ampleforth Governance Token | USDT 0.2620 | +0.27% | 1.46K FORTH | USDT 3.94M | KUCOIN | ||
NATIXUSDT NATIX Network | USDT 0.00018371 | -2.51% | 81.25M NATIX | USDT 3.87M | MEXC | ||
ACMUSDT AC Milan Fan Token | USDT 0.2591 | -4.21% | 192.75K ACM | USDT 3.84M | MEXC | ||
AVLUSDT Avalon Labs (AVL) | USDT 0.02213 | +39.80% | 1.36M AVL | USDT 3.83M | MEXC | — | |
NSUSDT Sui Name Service | USDT 0.0131 | +0.15% | 28.85K NS | USDT 3.78M | KUCOIN | ||
NSUSDT Sui Name Service | USDT 0.01173 | +9.63% | — | USDT 3.78M | MEXC | ||
LOFIUSDT LOFI | USDT 0.00778 | +4.43% | 3.52M LOFI | USDT 3.78M | KUCOIN | ||
LOFIUSDT LOFI | USDT 0.007789 | +3.41% | 184.15K LOFI | USDT 3.78M | MEXC | ||
FORESTUSDT Forest Protocol | USDT 0.01861 | -2.16% | 2.71M FOREST | USDT 3.73M | MEXC | ||
SWELLUSD Swell Network | $0.000711 | -3.00% | 7.35M SWELL | $3.72M | KRAKEN | ||
SWELLUSDT Swell Network | USDT 0.00071 | -4.05% | 19.56M SWELL | USDT 3.72M | BYBIT | ||
SWELLUSDT Swell Network | USDT 0.000713 | -1.66% | 1.26M SWELL | USDT 3.72M | KUCOIN |