Crypto
4,701–4,750 / 5,131 instruments
ORAIUSDTOraichainUSDT 0.5165-3.19%
ACSUSDTAccess ProtocolUSDT 0.0001468-1.94%
AINETWORKUSDTInfinity GroundUSDT 0.011779+1.93%
AINUSDTInfinity GroundUSDT 0.03912-6.97%
ELAUSDTElastosUSDT 0.3344+0.69%
COQUSDTCoq InuUSDT 0.0000001157-2.94%
COQUSDTCoq InuUSDT 0.00000011577-2.79%
FIGHTUSDFIGHT$0.00276-4.83%
FIGHTUSDTFIGHTUSDT 0.002766-3.08%
FIGHTUSDTFIGHTUSDT 0.002772-2.77%
FIGHTUSDTFIGHTUSDT 0.002769-3.05%
RIZEUSDTRIZEUSDT 0.004743-2.31%
OMGUSDTOMG NetworkUSDT 0.05037-2.57%
RIONUSDTHyperionUSDT 0.08758-11.55%
BALUSDTBalancerUSDT 0.11224-1.68%
TREEUSDTreehouse$0.03793-1.94%
TREEUSDTreehouse$0.0376-2.34%
TREEUSDTTreehouseUSDT 0.03776-2.48%
TREEUSDTTreehouseUSDT 0.0377-2.33%
TREEUSDTTreehouseUSDT 0.03773-2.38%
GHXUSDTGamerCoinUSDT 0.010777-1.44%
TURTLEUSDTTurtleUSDT 0.0364-4.51%
TURTLEUSDTTurtleUSDT 0.03667-3.80%
BRISEUSDTBitgertUSDT 0.00000001361-2.30%
BADGERUSDTBadger DAOUSDT 0.3452-6.93%
QUICKUSDTQuickswap[New]USDT 0.00732+13.33%
ZRCUSDTZircuitUSDT 0.0008507-2.93%
HONEYUSDHivemapper$0.002269-1.18%
POLSUSDPolkastarter$0.0619-0.16%
POLSUSDTPolkastarterUSDT 0.0618-0.80%
POLSUSDTPolkastarterUSDT 0.0621-0.77%
AVGOXUSDBroadcom tokenized stock (xStock)$332.501-4.61%
TONUSDTON Token$1.351-0.10%
TONUSDTTON TokenUSDT 1.348-0.52%
LMTSUSDTLimitlessUSDT 0.0344-0.29%
LMTSUSDTLimitlessUSDT 0.04619-1.01%
OXTUSDTOrchidUSDT 0.00833-2.12%
PORTOUSDTFC Porto Fan TokenUSDT 0.4515-2.12%
PNGUSDTPangolinUSDT 0.02851-0.90%
MINUSDTMinswapUSDT 0.003731-1.11%
PAALUSDTPAAL AIUSDT 0.008413-7.75%- ALIGALIGNUSDAligned$0.00482-4.17%
- ALIGALIGNUSDTAlignedUSDT 0.00478-4.59%
- ALIGALIGNUSDTAlignedUSDT 0.004777-4.63%
- GROVGROVEUSDTGroveUSDT 0.005724-4.96%
- GROVGROVEUSDTGroveUSDT 0.00575-4.49%
REACTUSDTReactive NetworkUSDT 0.005760.00%
LMWRUSDLimeWire$0.0134-1.47%
LYXUSDTLUKSOUSDT 0.2244-4.14%
APUUSDTApu ApustajaUSDT 0.00001649+1.66%
| Symbol | Price | 24h | Volume | Market cap | Venue | 30d | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
ORAIUSDT Oraichain | USDT 0.5165 | -3.19% | 116.46K ORAI | USDT 6.70M | MEXC | ||
ACSUSDT Access Protocol | USDT 0.0001468 | -1.94% | 157.69M ACS | USDT 6.69M | MEXC | — | |
AINETWORKUSDT Infinity Ground | USDT 0.011779 | +1.93% | 4.21M AIN | USDT 6.68M | MEXC | ||
AINUSDT Infinity Ground | USDT 0.03912 | -6.97% | 1.96M AIN | USDT 6.68M | KUCOIN | ||
ELAUSDT Elastos | USDT 0.3344 | +0.69% | 23.15K ELA | USDT 6.67M | KUCOIN | ||
COQUSDT Coq Inu | USDT 0.0000001157 | -2.94% | 54.90B COQ | USDT 6.49M | KUCOIN | ||
COQUSDT Coq Inu | USDT 0.00000011577 | -2.79% | 398.31B COQ | USDT 6.49M | MEXC | ||
FIGHTUSD FIGHT | $0.00276 | -4.83% | 908.96K FIGHT | $6.47M | KRAKEN | ||
FIGHTUSDT FIGHT | USDT 0.002766 | -3.08% | 39.19M FIGHT | USDT 6.47M | BYBIT | ||
FIGHTUSDT FIGHT | USDT 0.002772 | -2.77% | 324.40K FIGHT | USDT 6.47M | KUCOIN | ||
FIGHTUSDT FIGHT | USDT 0.002769 | -3.05% | 28.65M FIGHT | USDT 6.47M | MEXC | ||
RIZEUSDT RIZE | USDT 0.004743 | -2.31% | 9.95M RIZE | USDT 6.43M | MEXC | ||
OMGUSDT OMG Network | USDT 0.05037 | -2.57% | 1.01M OMG | USDT 6.42M | MEXC | ||
RIONUSDT Hyperion | USDT 0.08758 | -11.55% | 674.10K RION | USDT 6.40M | MEXC | ||
BALUSDT Balancer | USDT 0.11224 | -1.68% | 230.09K BAL | USDT 6.37M | MEXC | — | |
TREEUSD Treehouse | $0.03793 | -1.94% | 889.21K TREE | $6.36M | COINBASE | ||
TREEUSD Treehouse | $0.0376 | -2.34% | 330.78K TREE | $6.36M | KRAKEN | ||
TREEUSDT Treehouse | USDT 0.03776 | -2.48% | 1.53M TREE | USDT 6.36M | BYBIT | ||
TREEUSDT Treehouse | USDT 0.0377 | -2.33% | 38.49K TREE | USDT 6.36M | KUCOIN | ||
TREEUSDT Treehouse | USDT 0.03773 | -2.38% | 1.22M TREE | USDT 6.36M | MEXC | ||
GHXUSDT GamerCoin | USDT 0.010777 | -1.44% | 4.43M GHX | USDT 6.34M | MEXC | ||
TURTLEUSDT Turtle | USDT 0.0364 | -4.51% | 190.69K TURTLE | USDT 6.33M | KUCOIN | ||
TURTLEUSDT Turtle | USDT 0.03667 | -3.80% | 1.34M TURTLE | USDT 6.33M | MEXC | ||
BRISEUSDT Bitgert | USDT 0.00000001361 | -2.30% | 3.40T BRISE | USDT 6.29M | MEXC | ||
BADGERUSDT Badger DAO | USDT 0.3452 | -6.93% | 65.46K BADGER | USDT 6.26M | MEXC | — | |
QUICKUSDT Quickswap[New] | USDT 0.00732 | +13.33% | 15.40M QUICK | USDT 6.24M | MEXC | ||
ZRCUSDT Zircuit | USDT 0.0008507 | -2.93% | 24.28M ZRC | USDT 6.24M | MEXC | — | |
HONEYUSD Hivemapper | $0.002269 | -1.18% | 10.07M HONEY | $6.22M | KRAKEN | ||
POLSUSD Polkastarter | $0.0619 | -0.16% | 23.60K POLS | $6.19M | KRAKEN | ||
POLSUSDT Polkastarter | USDT 0.0618 | -0.80% | 32.79K POLS | USDT 6.19M | KUCOIN | ||
POLSUSDT Polkastarter | USDT 0.0621 | -0.77% | 781.98K POLS | USDT 6.19M | MEXC | ||
AVGOXUSD Broadcom tokenized stock (xStock) | $332.501 | -4.61% | 5.92 AVGOX | $6.17M | KRAKEN | ||
TONUSD TON Token | $1.351 | -0.10% | 57.95K TON | $6.16M | BITSTAMP | ||
TONUSDT TON Token | USDT 1.348 | -0.52% | 4.47K TON | USDT 6.16M | KRAKEN | ||
LMTSUSDT Limitless | USDT 0.0344 | -0.29% | 83.19K LMTS | USDT 6.10M | KUCOIN | ||
LMTSUSDT Limitless | USDT 0.04619 | -1.01% | — | USDT 6.10M | MEXC | ||
OXTUSDT Orchid | USDT 0.00833 | -2.12% | 1.20M OXT | USDT 6.08M | KUCOIN | — | |
PORTOUSDT FC Porto Fan Token | USDT 0.4515 | -2.12% | 104.19K PORTO | USDT 5.89M | MEXC | ||
PNGUSDT Pangolin | USDT 0.02851 | -0.90% | 1.55M PNG | USDT 5.85M | MEXC | ||
MINUSDT Minswap | USDT 0.003731 | -1.11% | 4.28M MIN | USDT 5.84M | MEXC | ||
PAALUSDT PAAL AI | USDT 0.008413 | -7.75% | 7.51M PAAL | USDT 5.78M | MEXC | ||
ALIG ALIGNUSD Aligned | $0.00482 | -4.17% | 34.08M ALIGN | $5.75M | KRAKEN | ||
ALIG ALIGNUSDT Aligned | USDT 0.00478 | -4.59% | 11.10M ALIGN | USDT 5.75M | KUCOIN | ||
ALIG ALIGNUSDT Aligned | USDT 0.004777 | -4.63% | 17.82M ALIGN | USDT 5.75M | MEXC | ||
GROV GROVEUSDT Grove | USDT 0.005724 | -4.96% | 11.43M GROVE | USDT 5.74M | BYBIT | ||
GROV GROVEUSDT Grove | USDT 0.00575 | -4.49% | 887.57K GROVE | USDT 5.74M | KUCOIN | ||
REACTUSDT Reactive Network | USDT 0.00576 | 0.00% | 618.20K REACT | USDT 5.72M | MEXC | — | |
LMWRUSD LimeWire | $0.0134 | -1.47% | 6.51K LMWR | $5.68M | BITSTAMP | — | |
LYXUSDT LUKSO | USDT 0.2244 | -4.14% | 87.21K LYX | USDT 5.67M | MEXC | ||
APUUSDT Apu Apustaja | USDT 0.00001649 | +1.66% | — | USDT 5.59M | MEXC |