Crypto
4,601–4,650 / 5,131 instruments
OPNUSDOpinion$0.0519-14.07%
OPNUSDTOpinionUSDT 0.0519-13.37%
OPNUSDTOpinionUSDT 0.05193-13.33%
SDUSDTStaderUSDT 0.12595-2.87%
SDUSDTStaderUSDT 0.1258-2.93%
SDUSDTStaderUSDT 0.1248-3.70%
SDUSDTStaderUSDT 0.12576-3.01%
PRIMEUSDEchelon Prime$0.2170-2.69%
PRIMEUSDTEchelon PrimeUSDT 0.2179-2.16%
L3USDTLayer3USDT 0.003031-3.41%- QAITQAITUSDTQAITUSDT 0.00198-14.29%
MBXUSDTMARBLEXUSDT 0.02783-2.28%
SANTOSUSDTSantos FC Fan TokenUSDT 0.4747-2.47%
TRIAUSDTria$0.00263-2.59%
TRIAUSDTTriaUSDT 0.002631-2.77%
TRIAUSDTTriaUSDT 0.002641-2.29%
TRIAUSDTTriaUSDT 0.00263-2.59%
TOKENUSDTTokenFiUSDT 0.00191-1.44%
TOKENUSDTTokenFiUSDT 0.001909-2.00%
KOMAUSDTKoma InuUSDT 0.01896-2.82%
AMZNXUSDAmazon tokenized stock (xStock)$248.81-1.76%
AMZNXUSDTAmazon tokenized stock (xStock)USDT 249.29+0.02%
AMZNXUSDTAmazon tokenized stock (xStock)USDT 249.24-0.01%
ELAUSDTElastosUSDT 0.3060-1.03%
RESOLVUSDTResolvUSDT 0.01701-3.08%
RESOLVUSDTResolvUSDT 0.01695-3.42%
RESOLVUSDTResolvUSDT 0.0169-3.43%
RESOLVUSDTResolvUSDT 0.01695-3.31%
SOPHUSDTSophonUSDT 0.002175-7.21%
SOPHUSDTSophonUSDT 0.00217-7.66%
SOPHUSDTSophonUSDT 0.002175-7.29%
WELLUSDMoonwell$0.00209-1.88%
WELLUSDTMoonwellUSDT 0.002082-2.21%
PSGUSDTParis Saint-Germain Fan TokenUSDT 0.4273-1.41%
PSGUSDTParis Saint-Germain Fan TokenUSDT 0.4271-1.36%- SKHYSKHYXUSDSK hynix tokenized stock (xStock)$136.698-0.04%
NAVXUSDTNAVI ProtocolUSDT 0.010422-1.70%
NAVXUSDTNAVI ProtocolUSDT 0.01044-2.06%
NAVXUSDTNAVI ProtocolUSDT 0.010446-1.44%
BALUSDBalancer$0.1174-3.77%
BALUSDTBalancerUSDT 0.1314+0.31%
ACNUSDTAITECH Cloud NetworkUSDT 0.004736-1.89%
KACEUSDTFusionistUSDT 0.0665-6.47%- MRVLMRVLXUSDMarvell tokenized stock (xStock)$226.9374-4.93%
ASMUSDTAssemble AIUSDT 0.06576-4.47%
MAPOUSDTMAP ProtocolUSDT 0.0012121+0.26%
ASRUSDTAS Roma Fan TokenUSDT 0.8148-1.43%
ACTSOLUSDTAct I : The AI ProphecyUSDT 0.00835+3.73%
XEMPIREUSDTX empireUSDT 0.000006536+1.46%
VINEUSDVine Coin$0.00751+0.13%
| Symbol | Price | 24h | Volume | Market cap | Venue | 30d | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
OPNUSD Opinion | $0.0519 | -14.07% | 56.29K OPN | $8.31M | KRAKEN | ||
OPNUSDT Opinion | USDT 0.0519 | -13.37% | 4.42M OPN | USDT 8.31M | BYBIT | ||
OPNUSDT Opinion | USDT 0.05193 | -13.33% | 941.83K OPN | USDT 8.31M | MEXC | ||
SDUSDT Stader | USDT 0.12595 | -2.87% | 332.59K SD | USDT 8.18M | OKX | ||
SDUSDT Stader | USDT 0.1258 | -2.93% | 327.93K SD | USDT 8.18M | BYBIT | ||
SDUSDT Stader | USDT 0.1248 | -3.70% | 3.50K SD | USDT 8.18M | KUCOIN | ||
SDUSDT Stader | USDT 0.12576 | -3.01% | 378.56K SD | USDT 8.18M | MEXC | ||
PRIMEUSD Echelon Prime | $0.2170 | -2.69% | 6.94K PRIME | $8.16M | KRAKEN | ||
PRIMEUSDT Echelon Prime | USDT 0.2179 | -2.16% | 7.38K PRIME | USDT 8.16M | BYBIT | ||
L3USDT Layer3 | USDT 0.003031 | -3.41% | 889.29K L3 | USDT 8.16M | BYBIT | — | |
QAIT QAITUSDT QAIT | USDT 0.00198 | -14.29% | 7.54M QAIT | USDT 8.15M | MEXC | — | |
MBXUSDT MARBLEX | USDT 0.02783 | -2.28% | 1.79M MBX | USDT 8.14M | MEXC | ||
SANTOSUSDT Santos FC Fan Token | USDT 0.4747 | -2.47% | 96.51K SANTOS | USDT 7.99M | MEXC | ||
TRIAUSD Tria | $0.00263 | -2.59% | 7.65M TRIA | $7.99M | KRAKEN | ||
TRIAUSDT Tria | USDT 0.002631 | -2.77% | 25.57M TRIA | USDT 7.99M | BYBIT | ||
TRIAUSDT Tria | USDT 0.002641 | -2.29% | 4.55M TRIA | USDT 7.99M | KUCOIN | ||
TRIAUSDT Tria | USDT 0.00263 | -2.59% | 6.22M TRIA | USDT 7.99M | MEXC | ||
TOKENUSDT TokenFi | USDT 0.00191 | -1.44% | 4.11M TOKEN | USDT 7.97M | KUCOIN | ||
TOKENUSDT TokenFi | USDT 0.001909 | -2.00% | 24.62M TOKEN | USDT 7.97M | MEXC | ||
KOMAUSDT Koma Inu | USDT 0.01896 | -2.82% | 100.08K KOMA | USDT 7.95M | MEXC | ||
AMZNXUSD Amazon tokenized stock (xStock) | $248.81 | -1.76% | 433.98 AMZNX | $7.94M | KRAKEN | ||
AMZNXUSDT Amazon tokenized stock (xStock) | USDT 249.29 | +0.02% | 41.53 AMZNX | USDT 7.94M | BYBIT | ||
AMZNXUSDT Amazon tokenized stock (xStock) | USDT 249.24 | -0.01% | 183.60 AMZNX | USDT 7.94M | MEXC | ||
ELAUSDT Elastos | USDT 0.3060 | -1.03% | 215.83 ELA | USDT 7.92M | MEXC | — | |
RESOLVUSDT Resolv | USDT 0.01701 | -3.08% | 2.53M RESOLV | USDT 7.92M | OKX | ||
RESOLVUSDT Resolv | USDT 0.01695 | -3.42% | 6.88M RESOLV | USDT 7.92M | BYBIT | ||
RESOLVUSDT Resolv | USDT 0.0169 | -3.43% | 3.97K RESOLV | USDT 7.92M | KUCOIN | ||
RESOLVUSDT Resolv | USDT 0.01695 | -3.31% | 2.62M RESOLV | USDT 7.92M | MEXC | ||
SOPHUSDT Sophon | USDT 0.002175 | -7.21% | 64.66M SOPH | USDT 7.91M | OKX | ||
SOPHUSDT Sophon | USDT 0.00217 | -7.66% | 4.93M SOPH | USDT 7.91M | KUCOIN | ||
SOPHUSDT Sophon | USDT 0.002175 | -7.29% | 30.38M SOPH | USDT 7.91M | MEXC | ||
WELLUSD Moonwell | $0.00209 | -1.88% | 3.16M WELL | $7.88M | KRAKEN | ||
WELLUSDT Moonwell | USDT 0.002082 | -2.21% | 5.21M WELL | USDT 7.88M | KUCOIN | ||
PSGUSDT Paris Saint-Germain Fan Token | USDT 0.4273 | -1.41% | 126.41K PSG | USDT 7.84M | BYBIT | ||
PSGUSDT Paris Saint-Germain Fan Token | USDT 0.4271 | -1.36% | 108.17K PSG | USDT 7.84M | MEXC | ||
SKHY SKHYXUSD SK hynix tokenized stock (xStock) | $136.698 | -0.04% | 38.17 SKHYX | $7.76M | KRAKEN | ||
NAVXUSDT NAVI Protocol | USDT 0.010422 | -1.70% | 412.56K NAVX | USDT 7.75M | BYBIT | ||
NAVXUSDT NAVI Protocol | USDT 0.01044 | -2.06% | 121.25K NAVX | USDT 7.75M | KUCOIN | ||
NAVXUSDT NAVI Protocol | USDT 0.010446 | -1.44% | 4.96M NAVX | USDT 7.75M | MEXC | ||
BALUSD Balancer | $0.1174 | -3.77% | 8.18K BAL | $7.75M | KRAKEN | ||
BALUSDT Balancer | USDT 0.1314 | +0.31% | 3.30K BAL | USDT 7.75M | KUCOIN | ||
ACNUSDT AITECH Cloud Network | USDT 0.004736 | -1.89% | 21.33M ACN | USDT 7.73M | MEXC | ||
KACEUSDT Fusionist | USDT 0.0665 | -6.47% | 15.12K ACE | USDT 7.71M | KUCOIN | — | |
MRVL MRVLXUSD Marvell tokenized stock (xStock) | $226.9374 | -4.93% | 90.81 MRVLX | $7.64M | KRAKEN | ||
ASMUSDT Assemble AI | USDT 0.06576 | -4.47% | 913.13K ASM | USDT 7.62M | MEXC | ||
MAPOUSDT MAP Protocol | USDT 0.0012121 | +0.26% | 22.12M MAPO | USDT 7.62M | MEXC | ||
ASRUSDT AS Roma Fan Token | USDT 0.8148 | -1.43% | 57.05K ASR | USDT 7.59M | MEXC | ||
ACTSOLUSDT Act I : The AI Prophecy | USDT 0.00835 | +3.73% | 58.20K ACT | USDT 7.53M | KUCOIN | — | |
XEMPIREUSDT X empire | USDT 0.000006536 | +1.46% | 4.21B X | USDT 7.52M | MEXC | — | |
VINEUSD Vine Coin | $0.00751 | +0.13% | 261.94K VINE | $7.50M | KRAKEN |