Crypto
4,651–4,700 / 5,131 instruments
VINEUSDTVine CoinUSDT 0.00732-3.05%
VINEUSDTVine CoinUSDT 0.00731-3.46%
BARUSDTFC Barcelona Fan TokenUSDT 0.2624-4.44%
MAVIAUSDTHeroes of MaviaUSDT 0.0264-3.40%
MAVIAUSDTHeroes of MaviaUSDT 0.02656-2.96%
DMTRUSDTDimitraUSDT 0.007187-7.42%
TOWNSUSDTowns$0.0015855-5.43%
TOWNSUSDTTownsUSDT 0.001602-4.98%
TOWNSUSDTTownsUSDT 0.001596-5.00%
TOWNSUSDTTownsUSDT 0.001603-4.98%
MORIUSDTMORI COINUSDT 0.005501+4.52%
VANRYUSDTVanar ChainUSDT 0.0009-0.33%
VANRYUSDTVanar ChainUSDT 0.001795-6.36%
VANRYUSDTVanar ChainUSDT 0.001231-13.25%
SUPRAUSDTSUPRAUSDT 0.0001396+1.23%
SUPRAUSDTSUPRAUSDT 0.0001403+0.86%- MSFTMSFTXUSDMicrosoft tokenized stock (xStock)$527.7942-1.79%
SWARMSUSDTSwarmsUSDT 0.0070-2.78%
SWARMSUSDTSwarmsUSDT 0.006984-3.74%
RSCUSDResearchCoin$0.0584+9.16%
RSCUSDTResearchCoinUSDT 0.05799+7.31%
GAIBUSDGAIB$0.01994+1.68%
GAIBUSDTGAIBUSDT 0.02001-1.82%
LIGHTUSDTBitlightUSDT 0.2008-3.04%
FUELUSDTFuel NetworkUSDT 0.0007673+0.89%- SOXLSOXLXUSDDirexion Semiconductor Bull 3X tokenized ETF (xStock)$95.7976-8.69%
TLOSUSDTTelosUSDT 0.016997+0.35%
ALPINEUSDTAlpine F1 Team Fan TokenUSDT 0.3271-1.56%
ALPINEUSDTAlpine F1 Team Fan TokenUSDT 0.3225-3.90%
GLMRUSDMoonbeam$0.00973-0.51%
GLMRUSDTMoonbeamUSDT 0.009752-0.07%
GLMRUSDTMoonbeamUSDT 0.00974-0.10%
GLMRUSDTMoonbeamUSDT 0.009739-0.44%
FIGHTUSDFIGHT$0.00364-4.21%
DENTUSDTDentUSDT 0.00005-0.60%
GTCUSDGitcoin$0.2259+16.20%
GTCUSDGitcoin$0.2261+16.67%
GTCUSDTGitcoinUSDT 0.2257+16.70%
GTCUSDTGitcoinUSDT 0.22686+16.75%
ANONUSDTHey AnonUSDT 0.2852-1.01%
QUAIUSDTQuai NetworkUSDT 0.008804-1.61%
NAKAUSDTNakamoto GamesUSDT 0.09703-15.71%
BADGERUSDBadger DAO$0.3238+3.88%
OOBUSDTOOBITUSDT 0.009633-5.26%
WILDUSDTWilder WorldUSDT 0.01241-2.82%
PONDUSDMarlin$0.001492-10.87%
PONDUSDTMarlinUSDT 0.001493-11.08%
PONDUSDTMarlinUSDT 0.001491-11.49%
STARUSDTStarpowerUSDT 0.0312-4.59%
LINGOUSDTLingoUSDT 0.01254-2.36%
| Symbol | Price | 24h | Volume | Market cap | Venue | 30d | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
VINEUSDT Vine Coin | USDT 0.00732 | -3.05% | 228.40K VINE | USDT 7.50M | KUCOIN | ||
VINEUSDT Vine Coin | USDT 0.00731 | -3.46% | 7.58M VINE | USDT 7.50M | MEXC | ||
BARUSDT FC Barcelona Fan Token | USDT 0.2624 | -4.44% | 195.56K BAR | USDT 7.49M | MEXC | ||
MAVIAUSDT Heroes of Mavia | USDT 0.0264 | -3.40% | 166.12K MAVIA | USDT 7.44M | KUCOIN | ||
MAVIAUSDT Heroes of Mavia | USDT 0.02656 | -2.96% | 1.91M MAVIA | USDT 7.44M | MEXC | ||
DMTRUSDT Dimitra | USDT 0.007187 | -7.42% | 7.40M DMTR | USDT 7.43M | MEXC | ||
TOWNSUSD Towns | $0.0015855 | -5.43% | 12.62M TOWNS | $7.42M | COINBASE | ||
TOWNSUSDT Towns | USDT 0.001602 | -4.98% | 68.09M TOWNS | USDT 7.42M | BYBIT | ||
TOWNSUSDT Towns | USDT 0.001596 | -5.00% | 1.69M TOWNS | USDT 7.42M | KUCOIN | ||
TOWNSUSDT Towns | USDT 0.001603 | -4.98% | 29.97M TOWNS | USDT 7.42M | MEXC | ||
MORIUSDT MORI COIN | USDT 0.005501 | +4.52% | 4.56M MORI | USDT 7.39M | MEXC | — | |
VANRYUSDT Vanar Chain | USDT 0.0009 | -0.33% | 20.05M VANRY | USDT 7.38M | BYBIT | — | |
VANRYUSDT Vanar Chain | USDT 0.001795 | -6.36% | 4.02M VANRY | USDT 7.38M | KUCOIN | — | |
VANRYUSDT Vanar Chain | USDT 0.001231 | -13.25% | 17.80M VANRY | USDT 7.38M | MEXC | — | |
SUPRAUSDT SUPRA | USDT 0.0001396 | +1.23% | 93.26M SUPRA | USDT 7.36M | KUCOIN | ||
SUPRAUSDT SUPRA | USDT 0.0001403 | +0.86% | 392.86M SUPRA | USDT 7.36M | MEXC | ||
MSFT MSFTXUSD Microsoft tokenized stock (xStock) | $527.7942 | -1.79% | 7.86 MSFTX | $7.33M | KRAKEN | ||
SWARMSUSDT Swarms | USDT 0.0070 | -2.78% | 370.20K SWARMS | USDT 7.33M | KUCOIN | ||
SWARMSUSDT Swarms | USDT 0.006984 | -3.74% | 7.66M SWARMS | USDT 7.33M | MEXC | ||
RSCUSD ResearchCoin | $0.0584 | +9.16% | 893.94K RSC | $7.28M | KRAKEN | ||
RSCUSDT ResearchCoin | USDT 0.05799 | +7.31% | 3.42M RSC | USDT 7.28M | MEXC | ||
GAIBUSD GAIB | $0.01994 | +1.68% | 216.79K GAIB | $7.27M | KRAKEN | ||
GAIBUSDT GAIB | USDT 0.02001 | -1.82% | 2.67M GAIB | USDT 7.27M | MEXC | ||
LIGHTUSDT Bitlight | USDT 0.2008 | -3.04% | 300.04K LIGHT | USDT 7.21M | MEXC | ||
FUELUSDT Fuel Network | USDT 0.0007673 | +0.89% | 177.20M FUEL | USDT 7.20M | MEXC | ||
SOXL SOXLXUSD Direxion Semiconductor Bull 3X tokenized ETF (xStock) | $95.7976 | -8.69% | 858.53 SOXLX | $7.15M | KRAKEN | ||
TLOSUSDT Telos | USDT 0.016997 | +0.35% | 2.97M TLOS | USDT 7.15M | MEXC | ||
ALPINEUSDT Alpine F1 Team Fan Token | USDT 0.3271 | -1.56% | 4.26K ALPINE | USDT 7.11M | KUCOIN | ||
ALPINEUSDT Alpine F1 Team Fan Token | USDT 0.3225 | -3.90% | 160.84K ALPINE | USDT 7.11M | MEXC | ||
GLMRUSD Moonbeam | $0.00973 | -0.51% | 3.19M GLMR | $7.10M | KRAKEN | ||
GLMRUSDT Moonbeam | USDT 0.009752 | -0.07% | 25.21M GLMR | USDT 7.10M | BYBIT | ||
GLMRUSDT Moonbeam | USDT 0.00974 | -0.10% | 5.85M GLMR | USDT 7.10M | KUCOIN | ||
GLMRUSDT Moonbeam | USDT 0.009739 | -0.44% | 7.19M GLMR | USDT 7.10M | MEXC | ||
FIGHTUSD FIGHT | $0.00364 | -4.21% | 14.27K FIGHT | $7.00M | BITSTAMP | ||
DENTUSDT Dent | USDT 0.00005 | -0.60% | 192.56M DENT | USDT 7.00M | KUCOIN | ||
GTCUSD Gitcoin | $0.2259 | +16.20% | 7.56M GTC | $6.94M | COINBASE | ||
GTCUSD Gitcoin | $0.2261 | +16.67% | 1.15M GTC | $6.94M | KRAKEN | ||
GTCUSDT Gitcoin | USDT 0.2257 | +16.70% | 1.79M GTC | USDT 6.94M | KUCOIN | ||
GTCUSDT Gitcoin | USDT 0.22686 | +16.75% | 1.25M GTC | USDT 6.94M | MEXC | ||
ANONUSDT Hey Anon | USDT 0.2852 | -1.01% | 171.63K ANON | USDT 6.94M | MEXC | ||
QUAIUSDT Quai Network | USDT 0.008804 | -1.61% | 6.36M QUAI | USDT 6.92M | MEXC | ||
NAKAUSDT Nakamoto Games | USDT 0.09703 | -15.71% | 905.38K NAKA | USDT 6.88M | MEXC | ||
BADGERUSD Badger DAO | $0.3238 | +3.88% | 93.85 BADGER | $6.83M | KRAKEN | ||
OOBUSDT OOBIT | USDT 0.009633 | -5.26% | 82.00K OOB | USDT 6.80M | MEXC | — | |
WILDUSDT Wilder World | USDT 0.01241 | -2.82% | 4.00M WILD | USDT 6.79M | MEXC | ||
PONDUSD Marlin | $0.001492 | -10.87% | 28.56M POND | $6.79M | KRAKEN | ||
PONDUSDT Marlin | USDT 0.001493 | -11.08% | 21.17M POND | USDT 6.79M | KUCOIN | ||
PONDUSDT Marlin | USDT 0.001491 | -11.49% | 36.26M POND | USDT 6.79M | MEXC | ||
STARUSDT Starpower | USDT 0.0312 | -4.59% | 115.39K STAR | USDT 6.74M | MEXC | ||
LINGOUSDT Lingo | USDT 0.01254 | -2.36% | 3.91M LINGO | USDT 6.73M | MEXC |