Crypto
701–750 / 5,131 instruments- SHROSHROOMUSDTMUSHROOMUSDT 0.007628+4.01%
CBKUSDTCobak TokenUSDT 0.1783-0.94%
OHOUSDTOHOUSDT 0.23162-0.12%
CELRUSDTCeler NetworkUSDT 0.002752-0.07%
SONICUSDTSonic SVMUSDT 0.02257+0.62%
AURASOLUSDTAuraUSDT 0.00788-0.19%
ACEUSDTFusionistUSDT 0.1742-1.53%- ZZZUZZZUSDTZZZUSDT 0.017873-13.29%
BIRBUSDMoonbirds$0.05169-0.77%
GCBUSDTGlobal Commercial BusinessUSDT 0.00854-8.47%
BTRUSDBitlayer$0.04764-1.33%
DAGUSDConstellation$0.0067+1.93%
WCTUSDTWalletConnect TokenUSDT 0.03839-1.23%
SPELLUSDTSpell TokenUSDT 0.0000878+0.11%- BASEBASECATUSDBasecat$0.01256-3.09%
AGLDUSDTAdventure GoldUSDT 0.1809+0.56%
APTMUSDTApertumUSDT 0.05259+1.80%
UTYAUSDTUtyaUSDT 0.03497-8.34%
ANIMEUSDTAnimecoinUSDT 0.00308-6.10%
SN75USDHippius$5.089+4.73%
BANANAUSDTBanana GunUSDT 3.674-0.19%
BFCUSDTBifrostUSDT 0.01101-1.70%
KULAUSDKULA$0.0433-0.92%
TAIKOUSDTTaikoUSDT 0.0759+1.09%
GOATUSDTGoatseus MaximusUSDT 0.01546-1.53%
HEMIUSDTHemiUSDT 0.00531+0.38%
FUSDTSynFuturesUSDT 0.00305+0.16%- XSNDXSNDKUSDTSandisk Corporation tokenized stock(xstock)USDT 1,389.7+1.20%
DRBUSDDebtReliefBot$0.0001671-0.65%
CATUSDTSimon's CatUSDT 0.00000188+1.02%
CHRUSDTChromiaUSDT 0.02035+0.49%
SEDAUSDTSEDA ProtocolUSDT 0.01689+0.66%
EDELUSDTEdelUSDT 0.02918+0.14%
MPLXUSDMetaplex$0.04943-0.30%
PORTALUSDTPortalUSDT 0.0153+0.92%
MIRAUSDTMiraUSDT 0.04611-0.99%
RUJIUSDRujira$0.1939+2.70%
BTYUSDTBityuanUSDT 0.02163+0.14%
INITUSDTInitiaUSDT 0.13552-4.40%
XAIUSDTXaiUSDT 0.00867+0.70%
SERVUSDTOpenServUSDT 0.01805-2.80%
YBUSDTYieldBasisUSDT 0.0705-1.54%
QIEUSDTQIE BlockchainUSDT 0.18757+0.04%
MAGICUSDTTreasureUSDT 0.1102+1.38%
DIAUSDTDIAUSDT 0.1664-0.12%
BASED1USDBASED$0.0450+0.60%- SLXUSLXUSDTSolsticeUSDT 0.05224-1.82%
ARPAUSDTARPAUSDT 0.0107+0.19%
TSTUSDTTestUSDT 0.01585+0.57%- HOOKHOOKRUSDTHookr.funUSDT 0.031981+13.18%
| Symbol | Price | 24h | Volume | Market cap | Venue | 30d | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
SHRO SHROOMUSDT MUSHROOM | USDT 0.007628 | +4.01% | 2.91M SHROOM | USDT 17.33M | MEXC | ||
CBKUSDT Cobak Token | USDT 0.1783 | -0.94% | 8.90K CBK | USDT 17.33M | BYBIT | — | |
OHOUSDT OHO | USDT 0.23162 | -0.12% | 16.94K OHO | USDT 17.29M | MEXC | ||
CELRUSDT Celer Network | USDT 0.002752 | -0.07% | 10.67M CELR | USDT 17.26M | BINANCE | ||
SONICUSDT Sonic SVM | USDT 0.02257 | +0.62% | 398.61K SONIC | USDT 17.26M | OKX | ||
AURASOLUSDT Aura | USDT 0.00788 | -0.19% | 1.93M AURA | USDT 17.24M | MEXC | ||
ACEUSDT Fusionist | USDT 0.1742 | -1.53% | 1.52M ACE | USDT 17.13M | BINANCE | ||
ZZZU ZZZUSDT ZZZ | USDT 0.017873 | -13.29% | 1.17M ZZZ | USDT 17.06M | MEXC | ||
BIRBUSD Moonbirds | $0.05169 | -0.77% | 26.87K BIRB | $17.04M | COINBASE | ||
GCBUSDT Global Commercial Business | USDT 0.00854 | -8.47% | 174.49K GCB | USDT 16.93M | MEXC | — | |
BTRUSD Bitlayer | $0.04764 | -1.33% | 39.86K BTR | $16.93M | KRAKEN | ||
DAGUSD Constellation | $0.0067 | +1.93% | 749.79K DAG | $16.87M | KRAKEN | ||
WCTUSDT WalletConnect Token | USDT 0.03839 | -1.23% | 4.23M WCT | USDT 16.86M | BINANCE | ||
SPELLUSDT Spell Token | USDT 0.0000878 | +0.11% | 622.97M SPELL | USDT 16.78M | BINANCE | ||
BASE BASECATUSD Basecat | $0.01256 | -3.09% | 7.27M BASECAT | $16.77M | COINBASE | ||
AGLDUSDT Adventure Gold | USDT 0.1809 | +0.56% | 83.17K AGLD | USDT 16.72M | BINANCE | ||
APTMUSDT Apertum | USDT 0.05259 | +1.80% | 827.56K APTM | USDT 16.68M | MEXC | ||
UTYAUSDT Utya | USDT 0.03497 | -8.34% | 849.07K UTYA | USDT 16.61M | MEXC | — | |
ANIMEUSDT Animecoin | USDT 0.00308 | -6.10% | 268.06M ANIME | USDT 16.50M | BINANCE | ||
SN75USD Hippius | $5.089 | +4.73% | 1.85K SN75 | $16.49M | KRAKEN | ||
BANANAUSDT Banana Gun | USDT 3.674 | -0.19% | 5.11K BANANA | USDT 16.35M | BINANCE | ||
BFCUSDT Bifrost | USDT 0.01101 | -1.70% | 21.97K BFC | USDT 16.30M | KUCOIN | — | |
KULAUSD KULA | $0.0433 | -0.92% | 25.70K KULA | $16.29M | KRAKEN | ||
TAIKOUSDT Taiko | USDT 0.0759 | +1.09% | 117.05K TAIKO | USDT 16.28M | BYBIT | ||
GOATUSDT Goatseus Maximus | USDT 0.01546 | -1.53% | 4.62M GOAT | USDT 16.25M | OKX | ||
HEMIUSDT Hemi | USDT 0.00531 | +0.38% | 27.64M HEMI | USDT 16.21M | BINANCE | ||
FUSDT SynFutures | USDT 0.00305 | +0.16% | 4.96M F | USDT 16.20M | BINANCE | ||
XSND XSNDKUSDT Sandisk Corporation tokenized stock(xstock) | USDT 1,389.7 | +1.20% | 439.91 SNDKX | USDT 16.20M | OKX | ||
DRBUSD DebtReliefBot | $0.0001671 | -0.65% | 119.44M DRB | $16.18M | COINBASE | ||
CATUSDT Simon's Cat | USDT 0.00000188 | +1.02% | 706.22M CAT | USDT 16.15M | OKX | ||
CHRUSDT Chromia | USDT 0.02035 | +0.49% | 1.71M CHR | USDT 16.04M | BINANCE | ||
SEDAUSDT SEDA Protocol | USDT 0.01689 | +0.66% | 3.95M SEDA | USDT 15.94M | MEXC | ||
EDELUSDT Edel | USDT 0.02918 | +0.14% | 942.76K EDEL | USDT 15.93M | MEXC | ||
MPLXUSD Metaplex | $0.04943 | -0.30% | 69.78K MPLX | $15.92M | COINBASE | ||
PORTALUSDT Portal | USDT 0.0153 | +0.92% | 4.35M PORTAL | USDT 15.86M | BINANCE | ||
MIRAUSDT Mira | USDT 0.04611 | -0.99% | 1.20M MIRA | USDT 15.78M | BINANCE | ||
RUJIUSD Rujira | $0.1939 | +2.70% | 509.83 RUJI | $15.74M | KRAKEN | ||
BTYUSDT Bityuan | USDT 0.02163 | +0.14% | 117.51K BTY | USDT 15.63M | MEXC | ||
INITUSDT Initia | USDT 0.13552 | -4.40% | 7.15M INIT | USDT 15.61M | BINANCE | ||
XAIUSDT Xai | USDT 0.00867 | +0.70% | 13.87M XAI | USDT 15.60M | BINANCE | ||
SERVUSDT OpenServ | USDT 0.01805 | -2.80% | 3.71K SERV | USDT 15.54M | MEXC | ||
YBUSDT YieldBasis | USDT 0.0705 | -1.54% | 1.08M YB | USDT 15.22M | BINANCE | ||
QIEUSDT QIE Blockchain | USDT 0.18757 | +0.04% | 373.59 QIE | USDT 15.21M | MEXC | ||
MAGICUSDT Treasure | USDT 0.1102 | +1.38% | 6.35M MAGIC | USDT 15.14M | BINANCE | ||
DIAUSDT DIA | USDT 0.1664 | -0.12% | 189.46K DIA | USDT 15.09M | BINANCE | ||
BASED1USD BASED | $0.0450 | +0.60% | 267.50K BASED | $15.02M | COINBASE | ||
SLXU SLXUSDT Solstice | USDT 0.05224 | -1.82% | 1.73M SLX | USDT 15.02M | OKX | ||
ARPAUSDT ARPA | USDT 0.0107 | +0.19% | 4.05M ARPA | USDT 15.00M | BINANCE | ||
TSTUSDT Test | USDT 0.01585 | +0.57% | 4.76M TST | USDT 14.89M | BINANCE | ||
HOOK HOOKRUSDT Hookr.fun | USDT 0.031981 | +13.18% | 3.99M HOOKR | USDT 14.87M | MEXC |