Crypto
801–850 / 5,131 instruments
XHOODUSDTRobinhood tokenized stock (xStock)USDT 103.58+0.51%
MILADYCULTUSDTMilady Cult CoinUSDT 0.0001111+2.30%
HPUSDTHippo ProtocolUSDT 0.008039-1.03%
OGNUSDTOrigin ProtocolUSDT 0.03048+0.56%
XCOINUSDTCoinbase tokenized stock (xStock)USDT 181.52-0.23%
EPICUSDTEpic ChainUSDT 0.2316-10.27%
PONKEUSDPonke$0.02094+1.26%
XRDUSDTRadixUSDT 0.0002448-9.23%
SAUCEUSDSaucerSwap$0.01135+1.07%
FUSDUSDTFreedom DollarUSDT 1-0.01%
AUTONOMIUSDTAutonomiUSDT 0.03493+0.46%- SN62SN62USDRidges AI$2.49+3.79%
KERNELUSDTKernelDAOUSDT 0.0446-0.45%
XTMUSDTMinoTari (Tari L1)USDT 0.0014448+0.88%
SXTUSDTSpace and TimeUSDT 0.0088+0.34%- USDSUSDSMUSDStable Mint United States Dollar$1.0003+0.08%
AIAUSDTDeAgentAIUSDT 0.07542+0.16%
ICXUSDTICONUSDT 0.00808-4.94%
RHEAUSDTRHEA FinanceUSDT 0.07531+0.17%
DOVUUSDDOVU$0.001156+3.77%
RIOUSDTRealio NetworkUSDT 0.05352+5.19%
CHEXUSDChintai$0.01088-1.00%
EGL1USDTEGL1USDT 0.01128-1.23%
INXUSDInfinex$0.004286+1.37%
WANUSDTWanchainUSDT 0.0556-0.39%
HPOS10IUSDTHarryPotterObamaSonic10Inu (ERC-20)USDT 0.00851+0.71%
PPCUSDTPeercoinUSDT 0.3931-0.35%
NSTUSDTNinja Squad TokenUSDT 1.45-0.28%
DOLOUSDTDolomiteUSDT 0.02549+1.03%
FHEUSDTMind NetworkUSDT 0.01893+5.70%
CLANKERUSDtokenbot$11.93+0.08%
ESPORTSUSDYooldo$0.00877+0.69%
MIMUSDMAGIC*INTERNET*MONEY (Bitcoin)$0.0004691-1.72%
IDOLUSDTMEET48USDT 0.008002+2.63%
ALIUSDTArtificial Liquid IntelligenceUSDT 0.001161+0.52%
DEODUSDTDecentrawoodUSDT 0.019169+1.96%
INUSDINFINIT$0.02925+1.49%
RECALLUSDRecall$0.037292+1.89%
GLDXUSDGold tokenized ETF (xStock)$382.79+0.27%
HEIUSDTHeimaUSDT 0.1151+0.09%
ARIAUSDTAriaAIUSDT 0.035940.00%
HMSTRUSDTHamster KombatUSDT 0.000158+1.35%
OXTUSDOrchid$0.00957+0.21%
BBUSDTBounceBitUSDT 0.00868+0.81%- SODASODAUSDSODAX$0.00986+0.61%
OGYUSDTORIGYNUSDT 0.0013128+0.04%
OSAKUSDTOsaka ProtocolUSDT 0.0000000162-5.81%
BONEUSDTBone ShibaSwapUSDT 0.05886-0.10%
ESEUSDTEeseeUSDT 0.004216+0.86%
DYMUSDTDymensionUSDT 0.0186+2.31%
| Symbol | Price | 24h | Volume | Market cap | Venue | 30d | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
XHOODUSDT Robinhood tokenized stock (xStock) | USDT 103.58 | +0.51% | 229.46 HOODX | USDT 12.45M | OKX | ||
MILADYCULTUSDT Milady Cult Coin | USDT 0.0001111 | +2.30% | 105.38M CULT | USDT 12.41M | KUCOIN | ||
HPUSDT Hippo Protocol | USDT 0.008039 | -1.03% | 1.13M HP | USDT 12.35M | MEXC | ||
OGNUSDT Origin Protocol | USDT 0.03048 | +0.56% | 11.78M OGN | USDT 12.35M | BINANCE | ||
XCOINUSDT Coinbase tokenized stock (xStock) | USDT 181.52 | -0.23% | 325.58 COINX | USDT 12.32M | OKX | ||
EPICUSDT Epic Chain | USDT 0.2316 | -10.27% | 5.02M EPIC | USDT 12.18M | BINANCE | ||
PONKEUSD Ponke | $0.02094 | +1.26% | 65.86K PONKE | $12.10M | KRAKEN | ||
XRDUSDT Radix | USDT 0.0002448 | -9.23% | 19.56M XRD | USDT 12.10M | KUCOIN | ||
SAUCEUSD SaucerSwap | $0.01135 | +1.07% | 834.11K SAUCE | $12.10M | KRAKEN | ||
FUSDUSDT Freedom Dollar | USDT 1 | -0.01% | 6.57K FUSD | USDT 12.09M | MEXC | ||
AUTONOMIUSDT Autonomi | USDT 0.03493 | +0.46% | 480.59K ANT | USDT 11.93M | MEXC | ||
SN62 SN62USD Ridges AI | $2.49 | +3.79% | 1.13K SN62 | $11.89M | KRAKEN | ||
KERNELUSDT KernelDAO | USDT 0.0446 | -0.45% | 3.47M KERNEL | USDT 11.85M | BINANCE | ||
XTMUSDT MinoTari (Tari L1) | USDT 0.0014448 | +0.88% | 5.06M XTM | USDT 11.84M | MEXC | ||
SXTUSDT Space and Time | USDT 0.0088 | +0.34% | 10.36M SXT | USDT 11.84M | BINANCE | ||
USDS USDSMUSD Stable Mint United States Dollar | $1.0003 | +0.08% | 197.77 USDSM | $11.83M | KRAKEN | ||
AIAUSDT DeAgentAI | USDT 0.07542 | +0.16% | 234.41K AIA | USDT 11.82M | MEXC | ||
ICXUSDT ICON | USDT 0.00808 | -4.94% | 2.94M ICX | USDT 11.80M | OKX | ||
RHEAUSDT RHEA Finance | USDT 0.07531 | +0.17% | 455.78K RHEA | USDT 11.77M | MEXC | ||
DOVUUSD DOVU | $0.001156 | +3.77% | 297.15K DOVU | $11.56M | KRAKEN | ||
RIOUSDT Realio Network | USDT 0.05352 | +5.19% | 41.06K RIO | USDT 11.55M | KUCOIN | ||
CHEXUSD Chintai | $0.01088 | -1.00% | 677.55K CHEX | $11.51M | KRAKEN | ||
EGL1USDT EGL1 | USDT 0.01128 | -1.23% | 27.23K EGL1 | USDT 11.51M | KUCOIN | ||
INXUSD Infinex | $0.004286 | +1.37% | 452.82K INX | $11.47M | COINBASE | ||
WANUSDT Wanchain | USDT 0.0556 | -0.39% | 291.90K WAN | USDT 11.36M | KUCOIN | ||
HPOS10IUSDT HarryPotterObamaSonic10Inu (ERC-20) | USDT 0.00851 | +0.71% | 849.48K BITCOIN | USDT 11.32M | BYBIT | — | |
PPCUSDT Peercoin | USDT 0.3931 | -0.35% | 3.10K PPC | USDT 11.30M | MEXC | ||
NSTUSDT Ninja Squad Token | USDT 1.45 | -0.28% | 20.84K NST | USDT 11.28M | MEXC | ||
DOLOUSDT Dolomite | USDT 0.02549 | +1.03% | 1.72M DOLO | USDT 11.20M | BINANCE | ||
FHEUSDT Mind Network | USDT 0.01893 | +5.70% | 679.09K FHE | USDT 11.18M | BYBIT | ||
CLANKERUSD tokenbot | $11.93 | +0.08% | 779.40 CLANKER | $11.18M | COINBASE | ||
ESPORTSUSD Yooldo | $0.00877 | +0.69% | 1.07M ESPORTS | $11.18M | KRAKEN | ||
MIMUSD MAGIC*INTERNET*MONEY (Bitcoin) | $0.0004691 | -1.72% | 3.52M MIM | $11.06M | KRAKEN | ||
IDOLUSDT MEET48 | USDT 0.008002 | +2.63% | 2.38M IDOL | USDT 11.05M | MEXC | ||
ALIUSDT Artificial Liquid Intelligence | USDT 0.001161 | +0.52% | 1.58M ALI | USDT 11.00M | MEXC | ||
DEODUSDT Decentrawood | USDT 0.019169 | +1.96% | 2.53M DEOD | USDT 10.86M | MEXC | ||
INUSD INFINIT | $0.02925 | +1.49% | 14.90K IN | $10.86M | KRAKEN | ||
RECALLUSD Recall | $0.037292 | +1.89% | 808.60K RECALL | $10.83M | COINBASE | ||
GLDXUSD Gold tokenized ETF (xStock) | $382.79 | +0.27% | 90.42 GLDX | $10.83M | KRAKEN | ||
HEIUSDT Heima | USDT 0.1151 | +0.09% | 344.27K HEI | USDT 10.68M | BINANCE | ||
ARIAUSDT AriaAI | USDT 0.03594 | 0.00% | 364.53K ARIA | USDT 10.66M | KUCOIN | ||
HMSTRUSDT Hamster Kombat | USDT 0.000158 | +1.35% | 285.90M HMSTR | USDT 10.64M | BINANCE | ||
OXTUSD Orchid | $0.00957 | +0.21% | 1.55M OXT | $10.63M | COINBASE | ||
BBUSDT BounceBit | USDT 0.00868 | +0.81% | 14.61M BB | USDT 10.60M | BINANCE | ||
SODA SODAUSD SODAX | $0.00986 | +0.61% | 261.50K SODA | $10.59M | KRAKEN | ||
OGYUSDT ORIGYN | USDT 0.0013128 | +0.04% | 2.84M OGY | USDT 10.56M | MEXC | ||
OSAKUSDT Osaka Protocol | USDT 0.0000000162 | -5.81% | 33.15B OSAK | USDT 10.55M | MEXC | — | |
BONEUSDT Bone ShibaSwap | USDT 0.05886 | -0.10% | 283.59K BONE | USDT 10.48M | MEXC | ||
ESEUSDT Eesee | USDT 0.004216 | +0.86% | 209.36K ESE | USDT 10.46M | BYBIT | ||
DYMUSDT Dymension | USDT 0.0186 | +2.31% | 4.99M DYM | USDT 10.42M | BINANCE |