Crypto
1,051–1,100 / 5,131 instruments
CMC20USDTCoinMarketCap 20 Index DTFUSDT 167.11+0.25%
RSS3USDTRSS3USDT 0.004666+1.86%
ZRCUSDZircuit$0.001442+1.84%
FUELUSDTFuel NetworkUSDT 0.0006514+0.28%
APUUSDApu Apustaja$0.00001179-0.25%
ELIZAOSUSDTelizaOSUSDT 0.0001769-1.99%
RACAUSDTRACAUSDT 0.00001293+0.39%
IKAUSDTIkaUSDT 0.001671+0.42%
PHNIXUSDTPhoenixUSDT 0.000009169+7.03%
GSTUSDGreen Satoshi Token (SOL)$0.000996-0.60%
XGZUSDTGoldZipUSDT 134.43+0.52%
KEKIUSUSDTKekius MaximusUSDT 0.005081-1.53%
ZKJUSDTPolyhedra NetworkUSDT 0.00568+3.59%
MDTUSDMeasurable Data Token$0.00673-1.03%
KEYCATUSDKeyboard Cat$0.00053-3.28%
NIMUSDTNimiqUSDT 0.0003059-0.94%
DYDXUSDdYdX (ethDYDX)$0.12461+1.91%
PTBUSDPortal To Bitcoin$0.000712-2.86%
ALCXUSDAlchemix$2.53-1.94%
DOGINMEUSDdoginme$0.00006928+1.23%
CAWUSDTcrow with knifeUSDT 0.000000024274-2.26%
REPPOUSDReppo$0.010914+6.16%
KRLUSDKryll$0.1422+1.28%
PAALUSDTPAAL AIUSDT 0.005266-3.32%
MANYUUSDTManyuUSDT 0.00000000377-1.05%
HFTUSDHashflow$0.00624+0.65%
FLIPUSDTChainflipUSDT 0.2834+0.75%
OMNIUSDOmni Network$0.2010-21.48%
LMWRUSDTLimeWireUSDT 0.01004+0.70%- FONEFONEUSDTapeonfoneUSDT 0.004005+2.98%
BTXUSDTBeatSwapUSDT 0.018254-1.70%
ALUUSDTAlturaUSDT 0.004177-1.49%
BLUEUSDBluefin$0.009719+2.37%
WATTUSDTD. EnergyUSDT 0.03340.00%
POPUSDTZypher NetworkUSDT 0.000425+1.43%
DUPEUSDTDupeUSDT 0.004937+1.09%
CGNUSDTCygnusUSDT 0.002041-0.58%- CMEUCMEUSDTCommodity Market ExchangeUSDT 0.00003191-25.84%
- MICRMICRODUCKUSDTmicroduckUSDT 0.002392-1.69%
NKNUSDNKN$0.006175-0.82%
KLVUSDTKlever CoinUSDT 0.000595+0.51%- UMXMUMXMUSDManadia$0.0591-10.18%
CITYUSDTManchester City Fan TokenUSDT 0.3320-0.60%
REDOUSDTResistance DogUSDT 0.06134+5.27%
JUVUSDTJuventus Fan TokenUSDT 0.3240+0.93%
LAZIOUSDTS.S. Lazio Fan TokenUSDT 0.4130+0.73%
NETXUSDTNetXUSDT 0.1646+0.43%
NOMUSDTNominaUSDT 0.00186-1.01%
LADYSUSDTMilady Meme CoinUSDT 0.00000000608+0.50%- XAMDXAMDUSDTAMD Tokenised Stock (xStock)USDT 556.52+0.37%
| Symbol | Price | 24h | Volume | Market cap | Venue | 30d | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
CMC20USDT CoinMarketCap 20 Index DTF | USDT 167.11 | +0.25% | 8.07 CMC20 | USDT 5.67M | MEXC | ||
RSS3USDT RSS3 | USDT 0.004666 | +1.86% | 5.49M RSS3 | USDT 5.66M | MEXC | — | |
ZRCUSD Zircuit | $0.001442 | +1.84% | 2.85M ZRC | $5.64M | KRAKEN | ||
FUELUSDT Fuel Network | USDT 0.0006514 | +0.28% | 7.16M FUEL | USDT 5.64M | BYBIT | — | |
APUUSD Apu Apustaja | $0.00001179 | -0.25% | 70.28M APU | $5.59M | KRAKEN | ||
ELIZAOSUSDT elizaOS | USDT 0.0001769 | -1.99% | 641.09M ELIZAOS | USDT 5.58M | BYBIT | — | |
RACAUSDT RACA | USDT 0.00001293 | +0.39% | 1.68B RACA | USDT 5.53M | MEXC | ||
IKAUSDT Ika | USDT 0.001671 | +0.42% | 836.61K IKA | USDT 5.51M | KUCOIN | ||
PHNIXUSDT Phoenix | USDT 0.000009169 | +7.03% | 2.36B PHNIX | USDT 5.50M | MEXC | ||
GSTUSD Green Satoshi Token (SOL) | $0.000996 | -0.60% | 6.72M GST | $5.49M | COINBASE | ||
XGZUSDT GoldZip | USDT 134.43 | +0.52% | 2.52K XGZ | USDT 5.49M | MEXC | ||
KEKIUSUSDT Kekius Maximus | USDT 0.005081 | -1.53% | 4.50M KEKIUS | USDT 5.49M | MEXC | ||
ZKJUSDT Polyhedra Network | USDT 0.00568 | +3.59% | 17.65M ZKJ | USDT 5.46M | OKX | ||
MDTUSD Measurable Data Token | $0.00673 | -1.03% | 1.52M MDT | $5.46M | COINBASE | ||
KEYCATUSD Keyboard Cat | $0.00053 | -3.28% | 37.23M KEYCAT | $5.44M | COINBASE | ||
NIMUSDT Nimiq | USDT 0.0003059 | -0.94% | 3.90M NIM | USDT 5.39M | KUCOIN | ||
DYDXUSD dYdX (ethDYDX) | $0.12461 | +1.91% | 146.74K ETHDYDX | $5.39M | KRAKEN | ||
PTBUSD Portal To Bitcoin | $0.000712 | -2.86% | 3.86M PTB | $5.39M | KRAKEN | ||
ALCXUSD Alchemix | $2.53 | -1.94% | 7.78K ALCX | $5.36M | COINBASE | ||
DOGINMEUSD doginme | $0.00006928 | +1.23% | 4.63B DOGINME | $5.36M | COINBASE | ||
CAWUSDT crow with knife | USDT 0.000000024274 | -2.26% | 1.03T CAW | USDT 5.36M | MEXC | ||
REPPOUSD Reppo | $0.010914 | +6.16% | 9.49K REPPO | $5.34M | KRAKEN | ||
KRLUSD Kryll | $0.1422 | +1.28% | 37.81K KRL | $5.33M | COINBASE | ||
PAALUSDT PAAL AI | USDT 0.005266 | -3.32% | 393.11K PAAL | USDT 5.33M | BYBIT | — | |
MANYUUSDT Manyu | USDT 0.00000000377 | -1.05% | 186.63B MANYU | USDT 5.32M | KUCOIN | ||
HFTUSD Hashflow | $0.00624 | +0.65% | 5.99M HFT | $5.31M | COINBASE | ||
FLIPUSDT Chainflip | USDT 0.2834 | +0.75% | 5.89K FLIP | USDT 5.28M | BYBIT | — | |
OMNIUSD Omni Network | $0.2010 | -21.48% | 21.45K OMNI | $5.28M | COINBASE | — | |
LMWRUSDT LimeWire | USDT 0.01004 | +0.70% | 937.96K LMWR | USDT 5.21M | BYBIT | ||
FONE FONEUSDT apeonfone | USDT 0.004005 | +2.98% | 6.95M FONE | USDT 5.19M | MEXC | ||
BTXUSDT BeatSwap | USDT 0.018254 | -1.70% | 1.18M BTX | USDT 5.17M | MEXC | ||
ALUUSDT Altura | USDT 0.004177 | -1.49% | 3.76M ALU | USDT 5.16M | KUCOIN | ||
BLUEUSD Bluefin | $0.009719 | +2.37% | 281.66K BLUE | $5.13M | KRAKEN | ||
WATTUSDT D. Energy | USDT 0.0334 | 0.00% | 13.52K WATT | USDT 5.06M | MEXC | ||
POPUSDT Zypher Network | USDT 0.000425 | +1.43% | 65.79M POP | USDT 5.05M | KUCOIN | ||
DUPEUSDT Dupe | USDT 0.004937 | +1.09% | 5.02M DUPE | USDT 5.03M | MEXC | — | |
CGNUSDT Cygnus | USDT 0.002041 | -0.58% | 10.52M CGN | USDT 5.02M | MEXC | ||
CMEU CMEUSDT Commodity Market Exchange | USDT 0.00003191 | -25.84% | 804.32M CME | USDT 5.01M | MEXC | ||
MICR MICRODUCKUSDT microduck | USDT 0.002392 | -1.69% | 10.78M MICRODUCK | USDT 4.98M | MEXC | ||
NKNUSD NKN | $0.006175 | -0.82% | 790.88K NKN | $4.98M | COINBASE | ||
KLVUSDT Klever Coin | USDT 0.000595 | +0.51% | 9.44M KLV | USDT 4.95M | KUCOIN | ||
UMXM UMXMUSD Manadia | $0.0591 | -10.18% | 205.58K UMXM | $4.95M | KRAKEN | ||
CITYUSDT Manchester City Fan Token | USDT 0.3320 | -0.60% | 421.45K CITY | USDT 4.94M | BINANCE | ||
REDOUSDT Resistance Dog | USDT 0.06134 | +5.27% | 362.12K REDO | USDT 4.91M | MEXC | ||
JUVUSDT Juventus Fan Token | USDT 0.3240 | +0.93% | 225.08K JUV | USDT 4.89M | BINANCE | ||
LAZIOUSDT S.S. Lazio Fan Token | USDT 0.4130 | +0.73% | 382.67K LAZIO | USDT 4.87M | BINANCE | ||
NETXUSDT NetX | USDT 0.1646 | +0.43% | 357.67K NETX | USDT 4.86M | MEXC | ||
NOMUSDT Nomina | USDT 0.00186 | -1.01% | 76.01M NOM | USDT 4.83M | BINANCE | ||
LADYSUSDT Milady Meme Coin | USDT 0.00000000608 | +0.50% | 9.09B LADYS | USDT 4.81M | KUCOIN | ||
XAMD XAMDUSDT AMD Tokenised Stock (xStock) | USDT 556.52 | +0.37% | 226.74 AMDX | USDT 4.80M | OKX |