Crypto
1,101–1,150 / 5,131 instruments
SYMMUSDTSymVerseUSDT 0.0278+0.36%
OOBUSDOOBIT$0.00995+8.39%
DAOUSDTDAO MakerUSDT 0.02272-0.44%
B3TRUSDTVeBetterDAOUSDT 0.00850.00%
VICUSDTVictionUSDT 0.0077-4.94%
ZEPHUSDTZephyr ProtocolUSDT 0.2980+2.37%
SPAUSDSperax$0.002778-1.80%
AERGOUSDAergo$0.015499-24.02%
OLUSDTOpen LootUSDT 0.006761+1.09%
GMMTUSDTGiant MammothUSDT 0.001725+0.29%
ROAMUSDTRoamUSDT 0.011968-0.23%
PINUSDTPinLinkUSDT 0.0760-0.65%
DSYNCUSDTDestra NetworkUSDT 0.00816+0.87%
FARUSDTFAR LabsUSDT 0.0007710.00%
EMBLEMUSDTEmblem VaultUSDT 0.003011+2.21%
AURUSDTAurixUSDT 0.2001-35.68%
XEMUSDTNEMUSDT 0.000511+16.40%
BLZUSDBluzelle$0.0097-1.12%
00USD00 Token$0.010028+0.85%
L3USDLayer3$0.00285+4.40%
MPCUSDTPartisia BlockchainUSDT 0.010163-1.02%
REACTUSDTReactive NetworkUSDT 0.00371+1.09%- JIMOJIMOTHYUSDTJimothy The RaccoonUSDT 0.003106-0.89%
MLNUSDEnzyme$1.4489+3.86%
RNBWUSDRainbow$0.023360.00%
MAMOUSDMamo$0.007459+0.13%
TRUSTSWAPUSDTTrustSwapUSDT 0.04027-1.03%
DJI6930USDTDOWGEUSDT 0.005444-2.42%
XAVAUSDTAvalaunchUSDT 0.1971+1.39%
FARMUSDHarvest Finance$7.649+3.09%
BTCMTUSDTMintoUSDT 0.6705-0.06%- ROBIROBINUSDTRobin the FrogUSDT 0.0005923-2.37%
OCTAUSDTOctaSpaceUSDT 0.09289+1.85%
GROKUSDTGROKUSDT 0.0005338+0.21%
AUDDUSDCAustralian Digital DollarUSDC 0.6935+0.51%
SIXUSDTSIX TokenUSDT 0.00459+0.22%
FWOGUSDFWOG (SOL)$0.00511+0.59%
SCRUSDTScrollUSDT 0.02198-1.04%
DIMOUSDDIMO$0.02235-1.93%
SPCMUSDTSPACEM WORLDUSDT 0.0008499+2.04%
BTSUSDTBitSharesUSDT 0.0011991+2.98%
HOPRUSDHOPR$0.012984+0.22%
CHECKUSDCheckmate$0.00988-0.60%
XTQQQUSDTTQQQ tokenized ETF (xStock)USDT 74.2+1.59%
GUAUSDTSUPERFORTUNEUSDT 0.03192+0.69%
ADOUSDTADO ProtocolUSDT 0.0047-44.08%
SYNDUSDSyndicate$0.006221-7.27%
TXUSDtx$0.001829+2.29%
FORTHUSDAmpleforth Governance Token$0.25103+5.80%
PROPCUSDTPropchainUSDT 0.10435-0.09%
| Symbol | Price | 24h | Volume | Market cap | Venue | 30d | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
SYMMUSDT SymVerse | USDT 0.0278 | +0.36% | 197.48K SYMM | USDT 4.77M | MEXC | ||
OOBUSD OOBIT | $0.00995 | +8.39% | 1.16M OOB | $4.74M | KRAKEN | ||
DAOUSDT DAO Maker | USDT 0.02272 | -0.44% | 2.38K DAO | USDT 4.73M | KUCOIN | ||
B3TRUSDT VeBetterDAO | USDT 0.0085 | 0.00% | 266.09K B3TR | USDT 4.73M | MEXC | ||
VICUSDT Viction | USDT 0.0077 | -4.94% | 27.24M VIC | USDT 4.71M | BINANCE | — | |
ZEPHUSDT Zephyr Protocol | USDT 0.2980 | +2.37% | 78.80K ZEPH | USDT 4.65M | MEXC | ||
SPAUSD Sperax | $0.002778 | -1.80% | 7.03M SPA | $4.63M | COINBASE | ||
AERGOUSD Aergo | $0.015499 | -24.02% | 26.88M AERGO | $4.61M | COINBASE | ||
OLUSDT Open Loot | USDT 0.006761 | +1.09% | 10.84M OL | USDT 4.60M | OKX | ||
GMMTUSDT Giant Mammoth | USDT 0.001725 | +0.29% | 1.68M GMMT | USDT 4.57M | MEXC | — | |
ROAMUSDT Roam | USDT 0.011968 | -0.23% | 3.41M ROAM | USDT 4.56M | BYBIT | ||
PINUSDT PinLink | USDT 0.0760 | -0.65% | 114.99K PIN | USDT 4.56M | KUCOIN | ||
DSYNCUSDT Destra Network | USDT 0.00816 | +0.87% | 469.54K DSYNC | USDT 4.54M | KUCOIN | ||
FARUSDT FAR Labs | USDT 0.000771 | 0.00% | 20.00K FAR | USDT 4.52M | MEXC | ||
EMBLEMUSDT Emblem Vault | USDT 0.003011 | +2.21% | 10.95M EMBLEM | USDT 4.52M | MEXC | ||
AURUSDT Aurix | USDT 0.2001 | -35.68% | 394.07 AUR | USDT 4.50M | MEXC | — | |
XEMUSDT NEM | USDT 0.000511 | +16.40% | 10.60M XEM | USDT 4.49M | KUCOIN | — | |
BLZUSD Bluzelle | $0.0097 | -1.12% | 2.00M BLZ | $4.48M | COINBASE | ||
00USD 00 Token | $0.010028 | +0.85% | 684.76K 00 | $4.48M | COINBASE | ||
L3USD Layer3 | $0.00285 | +4.40% | 11.57M L3 | $4.47M | COINBASE | ||
MPCUSDT Partisia Blockchain | USDT 0.010163 | -1.02% | 100.20K MPC | USDT 4.42M | KUCOIN | ||
REACTUSDT Reactive Network | USDT 0.00371 | +1.09% | 635.07K REACT | USDT 4.40M | KUCOIN | ||
JIMO JIMOTHYUSDT Jimothy The Raccoon | USDT 0.003106 | -0.89% | 8.68M JIMOTHY | USDT 4.35M | MEXC | ||
MLNUSD Enzyme | $1.4489 | +3.86% | 7.38K MLN | $4.34M | COINBASE | ||
RNBWUSD Rainbow | $0.02336 | 0.00% | 145.78K RNBW | $4.32M | COINBASE | ||
MAMOUSD Mamo | $0.007459 | +0.13% | 7.47M MAMO | $4.31M | COINBASE | ||
TRUSTSWAPUSDT TrustSwap | USDT 0.04027 | -1.03% | 66.65K SWAP | USDT 4.29M | MEXC | ||
DJI6930USDT DOWGE | USDT 0.005444 | -2.42% | 3.57M DJI6930 | USDT 4.28M | MEXC | ||
XAVAUSDT Avalaunch | USDT 0.1971 | +1.39% | 2.70K XAVA | USDT 4.28M | BYBIT | — | |
FARMUSD Harvest Finance | $7.649 | +3.09% | 749.42 FARM | $4.25M | COINBASE | ||
BTCMTUSDT Minto | USDT 0.6705 | -0.06% | 29.33K BTCMT | USDT 4.24M | MEXC | ||
ROBI ROBINUSDT Robin the Frog | USDT 0.0005923 | -2.37% | 42.32M ROBIN | USDT 4.22M | MEXC | ||
OCTAUSDT OctaSpace | USDT 0.09289 | +1.85% | 16.36K OCTA | USDT 4.20M | MEXC | ||
GROKUSDT GROK | USDT 0.0005338 | +0.21% | 40.79M GROK | USDT 4.20M | MEXC | ||
AUDDUSDC Australian Digital Dollar | USDC 0.6935 | +0.51% | 14.66K AUDD | USDC 4.20M | COINBASE | ||
SIXUSDT SIX Token | USDT 0.00459 | +0.22% | 1.20M SIX | USDT 4.17M | MEXC | ||
FWOGUSD FWOG (SOL) | $0.00511 | +0.59% | 2.42M FWOG | $4.15M | KRAKEN | ||
SCRUSDT Scroll | USDT 0.02198 | -1.04% | 4.49M SCR | USDT 4.15M | BINANCE | ||
DIMOUSD DIMO | $0.02235 | -1.93% | 4.90M DIMO | $4.14M | COINBASE | ||
SPCMUSDT SPACEM WORLD | USDT 0.0008499 | +2.04% | 119.26M SPACEM | USDT 4.12M | MEXC | ||
BTSUSDT BitShares | USDT 0.0011991 | +2.98% | 19.19M BTS | USDT 4.12M | MEXC | ||
HOPRUSD HOPR | $0.012984 | +0.22% | 489.91K HOPR | $4.11M | COINBASE | ||
CHECKUSD Checkmate | $0.00988 | -0.60% | 183.33K CHECK | $4.11M | COINBASE | ||
XTQQQUSDT TQQQ tokenized ETF (xStock) | USDT 74.2 | +1.59% | 941.89 TQQQX | USDT 4.04M | OKX | ||
GUAUSDT SUPERFORTUNE | USDT 0.03192 | +0.69% | 311.42K GUA | USDT 4.01M | MEXC | ||
ADOUSDT ADO Protocol | USDT 0.0047 | -44.08% | 11.43K ADO | USDT 3.98M | MEXC | — | |
SYNDUSD Syndicate | $0.006221 | -7.27% | 6.87M SYND | $3.97M | COINBASE | ||
TXUSD tx | $0.001829 | +2.29% | 8.02M TX | $3.97M | KRAKEN | ||
FORTHUSD Ampleforth Governance Token | $0.25103 | +5.80% | 61.60K FORTH | $3.94M | COINBASE | ||
PROPCUSDT Propchain | USDT 0.10435 | -0.09% | 174.62K PROPC | USDT 3.93M | MEXC |