Forex
501–550 / 901 instruments
SGDTWDSingapore Dollar / Taiwan DollarTWD 25.27+0.91%
THBHKDThai Baht / Hong Kong DollarHKD 0.2330+0.43%
TWDSGDTaiwan Dollar / Singapore DollarSGD 0.039562-0.90%
USDCLPUS Dollar / Chilean PesoCLP 984.25-0.49%
ZARTRYSouth African Rand / Turkish Lira₺2.9747+0.69%
AEDAUDUAE Dirham / Australian DollarAUD 0.39303+0.76%
AUDAEDAustralian Dollar / UAE DirhamAED 2.5377-0.76%
BRLINRBrazilian Real / Indian RupeeINR 18.667-1.05%
CADSARCanadian Dollar / Saudi RiyalSAR 2.6421+0.39%
CHFILSSwiss Franc / Israeli ShekelILS 3.7501+1.03%
CLPEURChilean Peso / Euro€0.000905-0.11%
CNYMYRChinese Yuan / Malaysian RinggitMYR 0.61003+0.01%
COPUSDColombian Peso / US Dollar$0.00031438-0.20%
CZKGBPCzech Koruna / British Pound£0.034661-0.05%
DKKKRWDanish Krone / South Korean WonKRW 201.22+0.64%
EURCLPEuro / Chilean PesoCLP 1,099.9+0.09%
GBPCZKBritish Pound / Czech KorunaCZK 28.7812+0.19%
HKDIDRHong Kong Dollar / Indonesian RupiahIDR 2,283-0.06%
HUFJPYHungarian Forint / Japanese Yen¥0.48731+0.54%
IDRHKDIndonesian Rupiah / Hong Kong DollarHKD 0.00043724+0.06%
ILSCHFIsraeli Shekel / Swiss FrancCHF 0.26619-1.02%
INRBRLIndian Rupee / Brazilian RealBRL 0.053492+1.06%
JPYHUFJapanese Yen / Hungarian ForintHUF 2.05-0.53%
KRWDKXSouth Korean Won / Danish KroneDKK 0.004955-0.80%
MXNTRYMexican Peso / Turkish Lira₺2.6861+0.59%
MYRCNYMalaysian Ringgit / Chinese Yuan¥1.6387-0.01%
NOKPLNNorwegian Krone / Polish ZlotyPLN 0.41059-0.08%
NZDPHPNew Zealand Dollar / Philippine PesoPHP 35.411+0.71%
PHPNZDPhilippine Peso / New Zealand DollarNZD 0.02400.00%
PLNNOXPolish Zloty / Norwegian KroneNOK 2.4375+0.36%
RUBZARRussian Ruble / South African RandZAR 0.19629-0.68%
SGDTHBSingapore Dollar / Thai BahtTHB 26.1374-0.13%
THBSGDThai Baht / Singapore DollarSGD 0.03806+0.13%
TWDSEKTaiwan Dollar / Swedish KronaSEK 0.30685-1.37%
USDCOPUS Dollar / Colombian PesoCOP 3,169.02-0.08%
ZARRUBSouth African Rand / Russian Ruble₽5.0823+0.69%
AEDNZDUAE Dirham / New Zealand DollarNZD 0.48431-0.43%
AUDSARAustralian Dollar / Saudi RiyalSAR 2.5927-0.75%
CADILSCanadian Dollar / Israeli ShekelILS 2.1861+0.45%
CHFHUFSwiss Franc / Hungarian ForintHUF 391.842+0.27%
CLPGBPChilean Peso / British Pound£0.0007642-0.16%
CNYPHPChinese Yuan / Philippine PesoPHP 9.4187+0.17%
COPEURColombian Peso / Euro€0.00028-0.78%
CZKJPYCzech Koruna / Japanese Yen¥7.2781+0.44%
DKKPLNDanish Krone / Polish ZlotyPLN 0.58367-0.09%
EGPUSDEgyptian Pound / US Dollar$0.01832-0.65%
EURCOPEuro / Colombian PesoCOP 3,566.51+0.79%
GBPCLPBritish Pound / Chilean PesoCLP 1,301.66+0.16%
HKDMYRHong Kong Dollar / Malaysian RinggitMYR 0.5204+0.04%
HUFCHFHungarian Forint / Swiss FrancCHF 0.002548-0.23%
| Symbol | Price | 24h | Venue | 30d | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
SGDTWD Singapore Dollar / Taiwan Dollar | TWD 25.27 | +0.91% | FX_IDC | ||
THBHKD Thai Baht / Hong Kong Dollar | HKD 0.2330 | +0.43% | FX_IDC | ||
TWDSGD Taiwan Dollar / Singapore Dollar | SGD 0.039562 | -0.90% | FX_IDC | ||
USDCLP US Dollar / Chilean Peso | CLP 984.25 | -0.49% | FX_IDC | ||
ZARTRY South African Rand / Turkish Lira | ₺2.9747 | +0.69% | FX_IDC | ||
AEDAUD UAE Dirham / Australian Dollar | AUD 0.39303 | +0.76% | FX_IDC | ||
AUDAED Australian Dollar / UAE Dirham | AED 2.5377 | -0.76% | FX_IDC | ||
BRLINR Brazilian Real / Indian Rupee | INR 18.667 | -1.05% | FX_IDC | ||
CADSAR Canadian Dollar / Saudi Riyal | SAR 2.6421 | +0.39% | FX_IDC | ||
CHFILS Swiss Franc / Israeli Shekel | ILS 3.7501 | +1.03% | FX_IDC | ||
CLPEUR Chilean Peso / Euro | €0.000905 | -0.11% | FX_IDC | ||
CNYMYR Chinese Yuan / Malaysian Ringgit | MYR 0.61003 | +0.01% | FX_IDC | ||
COPUSD Colombian Peso / US Dollar | $0.00031438 | -0.20% | FX_IDC | ||
CZKGBP Czech Koruna / British Pound | £0.034661 | -0.05% | FX_IDC | ||
DKKKRW Danish Krone / South Korean Won | KRW 201.22 | +0.64% | FX_IDC | ||
EURCLP Euro / Chilean Peso | CLP 1,099.9 | +0.09% | FX_IDC | ||
GBPCZK British Pound / Czech Koruna | CZK 28.7812 | +0.19% | FX_IDC | ||
HKDIDR Hong Kong Dollar / Indonesian Rupiah | IDR 2,283 | -0.06% | FX_IDC | ||
HUFJPY Hungarian Forint / Japanese Yen | ¥0.48731 | +0.54% | FX_IDC | ||
IDRHKD Indonesian Rupiah / Hong Kong Dollar | HKD 0.00043724 | +0.06% | FX_IDC | ||
ILSCHF Israeli Shekel / Swiss Franc | CHF 0.26619 | -1.02% | FX_IDC | ||
INRBRL Indian Rupee / Brazilian Real | BRL 0.053492 | +1.06% | FX_IDC | ||
JPYHUF Japanese Yen / Hungarian Forint | HUF 2.05 | -0.53% | FX_IDC | ||
KRWDKX South Korean Won / Danish Krone | DKK 0.004955 | -0.80% | FX_IDC | ||
MXNTRY Mexican Peso / Turkish Lira | ₺2.6861 | +0.59% | FX_IDC | ||
MYRCNY Malaysian Ringgit / Chinese Yuan | ¥1.6387 | -0.01% | FX_IDC | ||
NOKPLN Norwegian Krone / Polish Zloty | PLN 0.41059 | -0.08% | FX_IDC | ||
NZDPHP New Zealand Dollar / Philippine Peso | PHP 35.411 | +0.71% | FX_IDC | ||
PHPNZD Philippine Peso / New Zealand Dollar | NZD 0.0240 | 0.00% | FX_IDC | ||
PLNNOX Polish Zloty / Norwegian Krone | NOK 2.4375 | +0.36% | FX_IDC | ||
RUBZAR Russian Ruble / South African Rand | ZAR 0.19629 | -0.68% | FX_IDC | ||
SGDTHB Singapore Dollar / Thai Baht | THB 26.1374 | -0.13% | FX_IDC | ||
THBSGD Thai Baht / Singapore Dollar | SGD 0.03806 | +0.13% | FX_IDC | ||
TWDSEK Taiwan Dollar / Swedish Krona | SEK 0.30685 | -1.37% | FX_IDC | ||
USDCOP US Dollar / Colombian Peso | COP 3,169.02 | -0.08% | FX_IDC | ||
ZARRUB South African Rand / Russian Ruble | ₽5.0823 | +0.69% | FX_IDC | ||
AEDNZD UAE Dirham / New Zealand Dollar | NZD 0.48431 | -0.43% | FX_IDC | ||
AUDSAR Australian Dollar / Saudi Riyal | SAR 2.5927 | -0.75% | FX_IDC | ||
CADILS Canadian Dollar / Israeli Shekel | ILS 2.1861 | +0.45% | FX_IDC | ||
CHFHUF Swiss Franc / Hungarian Forint | HUF 391.842 | +0.27% | FX_IDC | ||
CLPGBP Chilean Peso / British Pound | £0.0007642 | -0.16% | FX_IDC | ||
CNYPHP Chinese Yuan / Philippine Peso | PHP 9.4187 | +0.17% | FX_IDC | ||
COPEUR Colombian Peso / Euro | €0.00028 | -0.78% | FX_IDC | ||
CZKJPY Czech Koruna / Japanese Yen | ¥7.2781 | +0.44% | FX_IDC | ||
DKKPLN Danish Krone / Polish Zloty | PLN 0.58367 | -0.09% | FX_IDC | ||
EGPUSD Egyptian Pound / US Dollar | $0.01832 | -0.65% | FX_IDC | ||
EURCOP Euro / Colombian Peso | COP 3,566.51 | +0.79% | FX_IDC | ||
GBPCLP British Pound / Chilean Peso | CLP 1,301.66 | +0.16% | FX_IDC | ||
HKDMYR Hong Kong Dollar / Malaysian Ringgit | MYR 0.5204 | +0.04% | FX_IDC | ||
HUFCHF Hungarian Forint / Swiss Franc | CHF 0.002548 | -0.23% | FX_IDC |