Forex
551–600 / 901 instruments
IDRSGDIndonesian Rupiah / Singapore DollarSGD 0.0000715-0.21%
INRZARIndian Rupee / South African RandZAR 0.17366-0.50%
JPYCZKJapanese Yen / Czech KorunaCZK 0.1375-0.15%
MXNRUBMexican Peso / Russian Ruble₽4.5283+0.22%
MYRHKDMalaysian Ringgit / Hong Kong DollarHKD 1.9216-0.02%
NOKTWDNorwegian Krone / Taiwan DollarTWD 3.3995+0.65%
NZDAEDNew Zealand Dollar / UAE DirhamAED 2.0574+0.25%
PHPCNYPhilippine Peso / Chinese Yuan¥0.1058-0.19%
PLNDKKPolish Zloty / Danish KroneDKK 1.7072+0.04%
SEKTHXSwedish Krona / Thai BahtTHB 3.3416+0.64%
SGDIDRSingapore Dollar / Indonesian RupiahIDR 13,984.3+0.21%
THBSEKThai Baht / Swedish KronaSEK 0.2939-0.03%
TWDNOKTaiwan Dollar / Norwegian KroneNOK 0.2934-0.64%
USDEGPUS Dollar / Egyptian PoundEGP 53.55+1.00%
ZARINRSouth African Rand / Indian RupeeINR 5.7499+0.51%
AUDILSAustralian Dollar / Israeli ShekelILS 2.1447-0.72%
BRLZARBrazilian Real / South African RandZAR 3.2675-0.86%
CADHUFCanadian Dollar / Hungarian ForintHUF 228.16-0.38%
CHFCZKSwiss Franc / Czech KorunaCZK 26.158+0.05%
CLPJPYChilean Peso / Japanese Yen¥0.15968-0.37%
CNYAEDChinese Yuan / UAE DirhamAED 0.54869+0.01%
COPGBPColombian Peso / British Pound£0.00023564-1.23%
CZKCHFCzech Koruna / Swiss FrancCHF 0.038211-0.05%
EGPEUREgyptian Pound / Euro€0.01625-1.46%
EUREGPEuro / Egyptian PoundEGP 60.0535+1.45%
GBPCOPBritish Pound / Colombian PesoCOP 4,235.6+1.25%
HKDPHPHong Kong Dollar / Philippine PesoPHP 8.0307+0.15%
JPYCLPJapanese Yen / Chilean PesoCLP 6.2449+0.37%
MXNINRMexican Peso / Indian RupeeINR 5.1425+0.00%
MYRSGDMalaysian Ringgit / Singapore DollarSGD 0.3138-0.22%
NOKTHXNorwegian Krone / Thai BahtTHB 3.4975+0.91%
NZDSARNew Zealand Dollar / Saudi RiyalSAR 2.1+0.26%
PHPHKDPhilippine Peso / Hong Kong DollarHKD 0.12448-0.15%
SEKIDRSwedish Krona / Indonesian RupiahIDR 1,794.9+0.40%
SGDMYRSingapore Dollar / Malaysian RinggitMYR 3.1826+0.25%
THBNOKThai Baht / Norwegian KroneNOK 0.28396+0.46%
TRYPLNTurkish Lira / Polish ZlotyPLN 0.0769-0.52%
ZARBRLSouth African Rand / Brazilian RealBRL 0.30547+0.87%
AEDHKDUAE Dirham / Hong Kong DollarHKD 2.1322-0.01%
AUDHUFAustralian Dollar / Hungarian ForintHUF 224.22-1.37%
BRLMXNBrazilian Real / Mexican PesoMXN 3.6612-0.26%
CADCZKCanadian Dollar / Czech KorunaCZK 15.295-0.25%
CHFCLPSwiss Franc / Chilean PesoCLP 1,187.05+0.59%
CLPCHFChilean Peso / Swiss FrancCHF 0.0008396-0.47%
CNYSARChinese Yuan / Saudi RiyalSAR 0.56059-0.01%
COPJPYColombian Peso / Japanese Yen¥0.049326-1.08%
DKKTHBDanish Krone / Thai BahtTHB 4.980.00%
EGPGBPEgyptian Pound / British Pound£0.01368-1.51%
GBPEGPBritish Pound / Egyptian PoundEGP 71.0047+1.44%
HKDAEDHong Kong Dollar / UAE DirhamAED 0.46771+0.01%
| Symbol | Price | 24h | Venue | 30d | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
IDRSGD Indonesian Rupiah / Singapore Dollar | SGD 0.0000715 | -0.21% | FX_IDC | ||
INRZAR Indian Rupee / South African Rand | ZAR 0.17366 | -0.50% | FX_IDC | ||
JPYCZK Japanese Yen / Czech Koruna | CZK 0.1375 | -0.15% | FX_IDC | ||
MXNRUB Mexican Peso / Russian Ruble | ₽4.5283 | +0.22% | FX_IDC | ||
MYRHKD Malaysian Ringgit / Hong Kong Dollar | HKD 1.9216 | -0.02% | FX_IDC | ||
NOKTWD Norwegian Krone / Taiwan Dollar | TWD 3.3995 | +0.65% | FX_IDC | ||
NZDAED New Zealand Dollar / UAE Dirham | AED 2.0574 | +0.25% | FX_IDC | ||
PHPCNY Philippine Peso / Chinese Yuan | ¥0.1058 | -0.19% | FX_IDC | ||
PLNDKK Polish Zloty / Danish Krone | DKK 1.7072 | +0.04% | FX_IDC | ||
SEKTHX Swedish Krona / Thai Baht | THB 3.3416 | +0.64% | FX_IDC | ||
SGDIDR Singapore Dollar / Indonesian Rupiah | IDR 13,984.3 | +0.21% | FX_IDC | ||
THBSEK Thai Baht / Swedish Krona | SEK 0.2939 | -0.03% | FX_IDC | ||
TWDNOK Taiwan Dollar / Norwegian Krone | NOK 0.2934 | -0.64% | FX_IDC | ||
USDEGP US Dollar / Egyptian Pound | EGP 53.55 | +1.00% | FX_IDC | ||
ZARINR South African Rand / Indian Rupee | INR 5.7499 | +0.51% | FX_IDC | ||
AUDILS Australian Dollar / Israeli Shekel | ILS 2.1447 | -0.72% | FX_IDC | ||
BRLZAR Brazilian Real / South African Rand | ZAR 3.2675 | -0.86% | FX_IDC | ||
CADHUF Canadian Dollar / Hungarian Forint | HUF 228.16 | -0.38% | FX_IDC | ||
CHFCZK Swiss Franc / Czech Koruna | CZK 26.158 | +0.05% | FX_IDC | ||
CLPJPY Chilean Peso / Japanese Yen | ¥0.15968 | -0.37% | FX_IDC | ||
CNYAED Chinese Yuan / UAE Dirham | AED 0.54869 | +0.01% | FX_IDC | ||
COPGBP Colombian Peso / British Pound | £0.00023564 | -1.23% | FX_IDC | ||
CZKCHF Czech Koruna / Swiss Franc | CHF 0.038211 | -0.05% | FX_IDC | ||
EGPEUR Egyptian Pound / Euro | €0.01625 | -1.46% | FX_IDC | ||
EUREGP Euro / Egyptian Pound | EGP 60.0535 | +1.45% | FX_IDC | ||
GBPCOP British Pound / Colombian Peso | COP 4,235.6 | +1.25% | FX_IDC | ||
HKDPHP Hong Kong Dollar / Philippine Peso | PHP 8.0307 | +0.15% | FX_IDC | ||
JPYCLP Japanese Yen / Chilean Peso | CLP 6.2449 | +0.37% | FX_IDC | ||
MXNINR Mexican Peso / Indian Rupee | INR 5.1425 | +0.00% | FX_IDC | ||
MYRSGD Malaysian Ringgit / Singapore Dollar | SGD 0.3138 | -0.22% | FX_IDC | ||
NOKTHX Norwegian Krone / Thai Baht | THB 3.4975 | +0.91% | FX_IDC | ||
NZDSAR New Zealand Dollar / Saudi Riyal | SAR 2.1 | +0.26% | FX_IDC | ||
PHPHKD Philippine Peso / Hong Kong Dollar | HKD 0.12448 | -0.15% | FX_IDC | ||
SEKIDR Swedish Krona / Indonesian Rupiah | IDR 1,794.9 | +0.40% | FX_IDC | ||
SGDMYR Singapore Dollar / Malaysian Ringgit | MYR 3.1826 | +0.25% | FX_IDC | ||
THBNOK Thai Baht / Norwegian Krone | NOK 0.28396 | +0.46% | FX_IDC | ||
TRYPLN Turkish Lira / Polish Zloty | PLN 0.0769 | -0.52% | FX_IDC | ||
ZARBRL South African Rand / Brazilian Real | BRL 0.30547 | +0.87% | FX_IDC | ||
AEDHKD UAE Dirham / Hong Kong Dollar | HKD 2.1322 | -0.01% | FX_IDC | ||
AUDHUF Australian Dollar / Hungarian Forint | HUF 224.22 | -1.37% | FX_IDC | ||
BRLMXN Brazilian Real / Mexican Peso | MXN 3.6612 | -0.26% | FX_IDC | ||
CADCZK Canadian Dollar / Czech Koruna | CZK 15.295 | -0.25% | FX_IDC | ||
CHFCLP Swiss Franc / Chilean Peso | CLP 1,187.05 | +0.59% | FX_IDC | ||
CLPCHF Chilean Peso / Swiss Franc | CHF 0.0008396 | -0.47% | FX_IDC | ||
CNYSAR Chinese Yuan / Saudi Riyal | SAR 0.56059 | -0.01% | FX_IDC | ||
COPJPY Colombian Peso / Japanese Yen | ¥0.049326 | -1.08% | FX_IDC | ||
DKKTHB Danish Krone / Thai Baht | THB 4.98 | 0.00% | FX_IDC | ||
EGPGBP Egyptian Pound / British Pound | £0.01368 | -1.51% | FX_IDC | ||
GBPEGP British Pound / Egyptian Pound | EGP 71.0047 | +1.44% | FX_IDC | ||
HKDAED Hong Kong Dollar / UAE Dirham | AED 0.46771 | +0.01% | FX_IDC |