Stocks
32,151–32,200 / 54,550 instruments
HT8Harris Technology Group LimitedAUD 0.01600.00%
AIVActivEX LimitedAUD 0.02300.00%
EZRAReliance Global Group, Inc.$2.21+1.38%
PULPulse Oil Corp.CAD 0.01000.00%
CLZCanasil Resources Inc.CAD 0.0300-25.00%
LEENEELee & Nee Softwares (Exports) LtdINR 6.7-4.96%
GGEGrand Gulf Energy LimitedAUD 0.00100.00%
TLMTechno Electrical Management Equipment Solutions SpA€1.6350.00%
MLCMISOCIETE DE CONSEIL EN EXTERNALISATION ET EN MARKETING INTERNET€3.72+11.38%
NRRNewRiver REIT plcGBX 81.1408+0.05%
EVPLEverplay Group PlcGBX 411.9+0.59%
7985NEPON Inc.¥704-1.40%
SAGARDEEPSagardeep Alloys Ltd.INR 27.22-0.66%
MGNMegan Holdings Limited$4+11.42%
RMSGReal Messenger Corporation$0.2095-5.16%
SELSungarner Energies LimitedINR 253-5.15%
SAMTELINSamtel India LtdINR 39.9-0.47%
CLCChristina Lake Cannabis CorpCAD 0.02500.00%
55Neway Group Holdings LimitedHKD 0.1300+8.33%
ENCREncore Technologies Corp.CAD 0.3600-23.40%
DARDarelle Online Solutions Inc.CAD 0.9000+20.00%
CERCerillion PlcGBX 724.5-0.75%
MCFMCF Energy LtdCAD 0.01000.00%
NCPLNetcapital Inc.$1.78+61.82%
WSKWildSky Resources Inc.CAD 0.1700-10.53%
GRAYGraycliff Exploration LimitedCAD 0.1550-13.89%
B2BSOFTB2B Software Technologies LimitedINR 22.17-0.89%
EAGLEagleOne Metals CorporationCAD 0.0800-36.00%
LABTLakewood-Amedex Biotherapeutics Inc.$0.2373-16.74%
AMBICAAGARAmbica Agarbathies & Aroma Industries Ltd.INR 22.99+1.10%
SONMDNA X, Inc.$2.77-6.10%
SARUPINDUSSarup Industries LimitedINR 104.9-0.10%
276240Elivision Co., Ltd.KRW 650+4.84%- JFQJFQAnnica Holdings LimitedSGD 0.0120-7.69%
MGTMagnetite Mines Ltd.AUD 0.0090-18.18%
KNEKane Biotech Inc.CAD 0.03500.00%
MSGYMasonglory Limited$4.06+16.33%
SHREYASIShreyas Intermediates LimitedINR 6.98-5.42%
SHOORAShoora Designs Ltd.INR 101.81+4.99%
DFSCDEFSEC Technologies Inc.CAD 0.9700-1.02%
ALARFAdeunis RF SA€0.8500+1.19%
PICTUREHSPicturehouse Media LimitedINR 7.06+9.97%
ARQArgo Gold Inc.CAD 0.0950-5.00%
U24UCapital24 SpA Class A€0.16800.00%
VERTVertical Exploration Inc.CAD 0.02000.00%
SASQSasquatch Resources Corp.CAD 0.1300-3.70%
NKW.HOceanic Wind Energy, Inc.CAD 0.0900+12.50%
HCWBHCW Biologics Inc.$1.18-3.28%
PSYCPsyched Wellness LtdCAD 0.00500.00%
CGRCGN Resources Ltd.AUD 0.0530-1.85%
| Symbol | Price | 1D | Volume | Market cap | Country | Venue | 30d | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
HT8 Harris Technology Group Limited | AUD 0.0160 | 0.00% | AUD 177.50K | AUD 6.25M | AU | ASX | ||
AIV ActivEX Limited | AUD 0.0230 | 0.00% | AUD 70.27K | AUD 6.25M | AU | ASX | ||
EZRA Reliance Global Group, Inc. | $2.21 | +1.38% | $11.85K | $4.45M | US | NASDAQ | ||
PUL Pulse Oil Corp. | CAD 0.0100 | 0.00% | CAD 486.03K | CAD 6.23M | CA | TSXV | ||
CLZ Canasil Resources Inc. | CAD 0.0300 | -25.00% | CAD 52.00K | CAD 6.23M | CA | NEO | — | |
LEENEE Lee & Nee Softwares (Exports) Ltd | INR 6.7 | -4.96% | INR 5.75K | INR 426.67M | IN | BSE | ||
GGE Grand Gulf Energy Limited | AUD 0.0010 | 0.00% | AUD 100.00K | AUD 6.24M | AU | ASX | ||
TLM Techno Electrical Management Equipment Solutions SpA | €1.635 | 0.00% | €5.00K | €3.87M | IT | MIL | ||
MLCMI SOCIETE DE CONSEIL EN EXTERNALISATION ET EN MARKETING INTERNET | €3.72 | +11.38% | €2.00 | €3.87M | FR | EURONEXT | — | |
NRR NewRiver REIT plc | GBX 81.1408 | +0.05% | GBX 44.16K | GBX 332.48M | GB | LSE | ||
EVPL Everplay Group Plc | GBX 411.9 | +0.59% | GBX 13.09K | GBX 332.11M | GB | LSE | ||
7985 NEPON Inc. | ¥704 | -1.40% | ¥2.70K | ¥700.93M | JP | TSE | — | |
SAGARDEEP Sagardeep Alloys Ltd. | INR 27.22 | -0.66% | INR 6.41K | INR 425.41M | IN | NSE | ||
MGN Megan Holdings Limited | $4 | +11.42% | $85.29K | $4.43M | US | NASDAQ | ||
RMSG Real Messenger Corporation | $0.2095 | -5.16% | $178.30K | $4.43M | US | NASDAQ | ||
SEL Sungarner Energies Limited | INR 253 | -5.15% | INR 600.00 | INR 425.03M | IN | NSE | ||
SAMTELIN Samtel India Ltd | INR 39.9 | -0.47% | INR 525.00 | INR 424.85M | IN | BSE | ||
CLC Christina Lake Cannabis Corp | CAD 0.0250 | 0.00% | CAD 1.00K | CAD 6.20M | CA | CSE | ||
55 Neway Group Holdings Limited | HKD 0.1300 | +8.33% | HKD 20.00K | HKD 34.71M | HK | HKEX | ||
ENCR Encore Technologies Corp. | CAD 0.3600 | -23.40% | CAD 31.25K | CAD 6.20M | CA | CSE | ||
DAR Darelle Online Solutions Inc. | CAD 0.9000 | +20.00% | CAD 500.00 | CAD 6.19M | CA | NEO | — | |
CER Cerillion Plc | GBX 724.5 | -0.75% | GBX 1.79K | GBX 330.86M | GB | LSE | ||
MCF MCF Energy Ltd | CAD 0.0100 | 0.00% | CAD 20.50K | CAD 6.19M | CA | TSXV | ||
NCPL Netcapital Inc. | $1.78 | +61.82% | $45.25M | $4.42M | US | NASDAQ | ||
WSK WildSky Resources Inc. | CAD 0.1700 | -10.53% | CAD 500.00 | CAD 6.19M | CA | TSXV | — | |
GRAY Graycliff Exploration Limited | CAD 0.1550 | -13.89% | CAD 4.00K | CAD 6.18M | CA | CSE | ||
B2BSOFT B2B Software Technologies Limited | INR 22.17 | -0.89% | INR 5.32K | INR 423.50M | IN | BSE | ||
EAGL EagleOne Metals Corporation | CAD 0.0800 | -36.00% | CAD 500.00 | CAD 6.18M | CA | CSE | ||
LABT Lakewood-Amedex Biotherapeutics Inc. | $0.2373 | -16.74% | $3.83M | $4.41M | US | NASDAQ | ||
AMBICAAGAR Ambica Agarbathies & Aroma Industries Ltd. | INR 22.99 | +1.10% | INR 236.00 | INR 422.74M | IN | NSE | ||
SONM DNA X, Inc. | $2.77 | -6.10% | $42.72K | $4.41M | US | NASDAQ | ||
SARUPINDUS Sarup Industries Limited | INR 104.9 | -0.10% | INR 1.00 | INR 422.49M | IN | BSE | ||
276240 Elivision Co., Ltd. | KRW 650 | +4.84% | KRW 5.10K | KRW 6.13B | KR | KRX | ||
JFQ JFQ Annica Holdings Limited | SGD 0.0120 | -7.69% | SGD 1.84M | SGD 5.63M | SG | SGX | ||
MGT Magnetite Mines Ltd. | AUD 0.0090 | -18.18% | AUD 3.15M | AUD 6.18M | AU | ASX | ||
KNE Kane Biotech Inc. | CAD 0.0350 | 0.00% | CAD 234.00K | CAD 6.15M | CA | TSXV | ||
MSGY Masonglory Limited | $4.06 | +16.33% | $363.13K | $4.39M | US | NASDAQ | ||
SHREYASI Shreyas Intermediates Limited | INR 6.98 | -5.42% | INR 2.35K | INR 420.87M | IN | BSE | ||
SHOORA Shoora Designs Ltd. | INR 101.81 | +4.99% | INR 1.50K | INR 420.75M | IN | BSE | ||
DFSC DEFSEC Technologies Inc. | CAD 0.9700 | -1.02% | CAD 3.50K | CAD 6.14M | CA | TSXV | ||
ALARF Adeunis RF SA | €0.8500 | +1.19% | €18.82K | €3.81M | FR | EURONEXT | — | |
PICTUREHS Picturehouse Media Limited | INR 7.06 | +9.97% | INR 5.35K | INR 420.09M | IN | BSE | ||
ARQ Argo Gold Inc. | CAD 0.0950 | -5.00% | CAD 50.50K | CAD 6.13M | CA | CSE | ||
U24 UCapital24 SpA Class A | €0.1680 | 0.00% | €0.00 | €3.81M | IT | MIL | ||
VERT Vertical Exploration Inc. | CAD 0.0200 | 0.00% | CAD 150.00K | CAD 6.12M | CA | TSXV | ||
SASQ Sasquatch Resources Corp. | CAD 0.1300 | -3.70% | CAD 80.00K | CAD 6.11M | CA | CSE | ||
NKW.H Oceanic Wind Energy, Inc. | CAD 0.0900 | +12.50% | CAD 4.25K | CAD 6.11M | CA | TSXV | ||
HCWB HCW Biologics Inc. | $1.18 | -3.28% | $33.30K | $4.36M | US | NASDAQ | ||
PSYC Psyched Wellness Ltd | CAD 0.0050 | 0.00% | CAD 11.09K | CAD 6.10M | CA | CSE | ||
CGR CGN Resources Ltd. | AUD 0.0530 | -1.85% | AUD 9.62K | AUD 6.10M | AU | ASX |