Stocks
32,251–32,300 / 54,550 instruments
JSPXJasperX Technologies Inc.CAD 0.0650-18.75%
VVGVivenda Group S.p.A.€0.3940-1.50%
HLNDHighland Critical Minerals Corp. Class ACAD 0.20000.00%
TSCTSC India LimitedINR 380.00%
SIMPLXREASimplex Realty LimitedINR 151+1.34%
SILVSilver Valley Metals CorpCAD 0.1050-12.50%
ACFSLAmrapali Capital & Finance Services Ltd.INR 75.3-4.80%
PCSPCS Technology LimitedINR 21.5+2.43%
GDLLEASGDL Leasing & Finance Ltd.INR 82.410.00%
CEO.HClydesdale Resources Inc.CAD 0.04000.00%
NXLNexalin Technology, Inc.$1.630.00%
KANISHKKanishk Aluminium India Ltd.INR 23.94+5.00%
LCFYLocafy Limited$1.15-1.71%
DMEDDiagnaMed Holdings Corp.CAD 0.03000.00%
VICTORYEVVictory Electric Vehicles International LimitedINR 13.25+0.38%
ZCC.HZena Mining Corp.CAD 0.1800+24.14%
7426Yamadai Corporation¥591-0.17%
ADSAdslot LtdAUD 0.00100.00%
SVGSilver Grail Resources Ltd.CAD 0.1050+5.00%
KGDENIMKG Denim Ltd.INR 13.84+1.24%- AUREAUREATEAureate Tradde Ltd.INR 48.4+4.99%
ARTEFACTArtefact Projects LimitedINR 45.5-0.57%
8249Zhejiang RuiYuan Intelligent Control Technology Co., Ltd. Class HHKD 0.1080+13.68%
NMSTEELNewmalayalam Steel LimitedINR 20.25-8.78%
2147Zhengwei Group Holdings Company LimitedHKD 0.5750-2.54%
2231JY Grandmark Holdings LimitedHKD 0.0110+10.00%
ZFRZephyr Minerals Ltd.CAD 0.0800+6.67%
IBXImagion Biosystems Ltd.AUD 0.00500.00%
TTGTrans Canada Gold CorpCAD 0.15000.00%
GLMDGalmed Pharmaceuticals Ltd.$4.63+21.05%
LERTHAILerthai Finance LimitedINR 409+4.90%
STARCOMStarcom Information Technology LimitedINR 88.03-0.01%
ENVAIRELEnvair Electrodyne LimitedINR 47.94+2.00%
ROIRoute1 Inc.CAD 0.12000.00%
RENXRenX Enterprises Corp.$1.08-1.82%
CNJConico LtdAUD 0.00800.00%
AERAeeris LtdAUD 0.0700-1.41%
SANDUPHQSandu Pharmaceuticals LimitedINR 35.95+1.81%
DIANATEADiana Tea Co. Ltd.INR 26.11-0.08%
PRATIKPratik Panels LimitedINR 3.490.00%
JDGJudges Scientific plcGBX 3,350-0.74%
HHEFirst Atlas Resources Corp.CAD 0.03500.00%
ELFORGEEL Forge Ltd.INR 21.63-3.00%
HMLHeritage Mining Ltd.CAD 0.0400+33.33%
NETTLINXNettlinx LimitedINR 10.69-5.15%
HIHOHighway Holdings Limited$0.7800+5.41%
ALBAlbion Resources Ltd.AUD 0.0550+10.00%
EPRBEprcomunicazione S.P.A. Societa' Benefit€1.22+0.83%
KUXOIO Holdings Ltd.SGD 0.0210+5.00%
PROProphecy International Holdings LtdAUD 0.0670-4.29%
| Symbol | Price | 1D | Volume | Market cap | Country | Venue | 30d | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
JSPX JasperX Technologies Inc. | CAD 0.0650 | -18.75% | CAD 2.55K | CAD 5.95M | CA | TSXV | ||
VVG Vivenda Group S.p.A. | €0.3940 | -1.50% | €3.00K | €3.69M | IT | MIL | ||
HLND Highland Critical Minerals Corp. Class A | CAD 0.2000 | 0.00% | CAD 3.50K | CAD 5.94M | CA | CSE | ||
TSC TSC India Limited | INR 38 | 0.00% | INR 2.00K | INR 406.53M | IN | NSE | ||
SIMPLXREA Simplex Realty Limited | INR 151 | +1.34% | INR 1.00 | INR 406.53M | IN | BSE | ||
SILV Silver Valley Metals Corp | CAD 0.1050 | -12.50% | CAD 11.00K | CAD 5.93M | CA | NEO | ||
ACFSL Amrapali Capital & Finance Services Ltd. | INR 75.3 | -4.80% | INR 1.20K | INR 406.30M | IN | BSE | ||
PCS PCS Technology Limited | INR 21.5 | +2.43% | INR 3.26K | INR 406.23M | IN | BSE | ||
GDLLEAS GDL Leasing & Finance Ltd. | INR 82.41 | 0.00% | INR 1.00 | INR 406.07M | IN | BSE | ||
CEO.H Clydesdale Resources Inc. | CAD 0.0400 | 0.00% | CAD 1.90K | CAD 5.93M | CA | TSXV | ||
NXL Nexalin Technology, Inc. | $1.63 | 0.00% | $11.42K | $4.23M | US | NASDAQ | ||
KANISHK Kanishk Aluminium India Ltd. | INR 23.94 | +5.00% | INR 8.00K | INR 405.75M | IN | BSE | ||
LCFY Locafy Limited | $1.15 | -1.71% | $254.00 | $4.23M | US | NASDAQ | ||
DMED DiagnaMed Holdings Corp. | CAD 0.0300 | 0.00% | CAD 12.10K | CAD 5.92M | CA | CSE | ||
VICTORYEV Victory Electric Vehicles International Limited | INR 13.25 | +0.38% | INR 6.00K | INR 404.71M | IN | NSE | ||
ZCC.H Zena Mining Corp. | CAD 0.1800 | +24.14% | CAD 4.00K | CAD 5.91M | CA | TSXV | ||
7426 Yamadai Corporation | ¥591 | -0.17% | ¥12.90K | ¥665.45M | JP | TSE | — | |
ADS Adslot Ltd | AUD 0.0010 | 0.00% | AUD 1.00K | AUD 5.91M | AU | ASX | — | |
SVG Silver Grail Resources Ltd. | CAD 0.1050 | +5.00% | CAD 500.00 | CAD 5.90M | CA | TSXV | ||
KGDENIM KG Denim Ltd. | INR 13.84 | +1.24% | INR 347.00 | INR 403.80M | IN | BSE | ||
AURE AUREATE Aureate Tradde Ltd. | INR 48.4 | +4.99% | INR 2.00K | INR 403.60M | IN | BSE | ||
ARTEFACT Artefact Projects Limited | INR 45.5 | -0.57% | INR 300.00 | INR 403.54M | IN | BSE | ||
8249 Zhejiang RuiYuan Intelligent Control Technology Co., Ltd. Class H | HKD 0.1080 | +13.68% | HKD 1.50M | HKD 33.00M | HK | HKEX | ||
NMSTEEL Newmalayalam Steel Limited | INR 20.25 | -8.78% | INR 1.60K | INR 402.80M | IN | NSE | ||
2147 Zhengwei Group Holdings Company Limited | HKD 0.5750 | -2.54% | HKD 84.80K | HKD 32.93M | HK | HKEX | ||
2231 JY Grandmark Holdings Limited | HKD 0.0110 | +10.00% | HKD 1.17M | HKD 32.92M | HK | HKEX | ||
ZFR Zephyr Minerals Ltd. | CAD 0.0800 | +6.67% | CAD 5.00K | CAD 5.88M | CA | TSXV | ||
IBX Imagion Biosystems Ltd. | AUD 0.0050 | 0.00% | AUD 105.25K | AUD 5.89M | AU | ASX | ||
TTG Trans Canada Gold Corp | CAD 0.1500 | 0.00% | CAD 14.61K | CAD 5.87M | CA | TSXV | ||
GLMD Galmed Pharmaceuticals Ltd. | $4.63 | +21.05% | $266.53K | $4.19M | US | NASDAQ | — | |
LERTHAI Lerthai Finance Limited | INR 409 | +4.90% | INR 1.00 | INR 401.80M | IN | BSE | ||
STARCOM Starcom Information Technology Limited | INR 88.03 | -0.01% | INR 28.00 | INR 401.50M | IN | BSE | — | |
ENVAIREL Envair Electrodyne Limited | INR 47.94 | +2.00% | INR 4.00K | INR 401.36M | IN | BSE | ||
ROI Route1 Inc. | CAD 0.1200 | 0.00% | CAD 1.00K | CAD 5.86M | CA | TSXV | ||
RENX RenX Enterprises Corp. | $1.08 | -1.82% | $75.75K | $4.18M | US | NASDAQ | ||
CNJ Conico Ltd | AUD 0.0080 | 0.00% | AUD 162.50K | AUD 5.87M | AU | ASX | ||
AER Aeeris Ltd | AUD 0.0700 | -1.41% | AUD 89.14K | AUD 5.86M | AU | ASX | ||
SANDUPHQ Sandu Pharmaceuticals Limited | INR 35.95 | +1.81% | INR 2.59K | INR 400.45M | IN | BSE | ||
DIANATEA Diana Tea Co. Ltd. | INR 26.11 | -0.08% | INR 1.87K | INR 399.51M | IN | BSE | ||
PRATIK Pratik Panels Limited | INR 3.49 | 0.00% | INR 59.67K | INR 399.37M | IN | BSE | ||
JDG Judges Scientific plc | GBX 3,350 | -0.74% | GBX 664.00 | GBX 311.39M | GB | LSE | ||
HHE First Atlas Resources Corp. | CAD 0.0350 | 0.00% | CAD 95.00K | CAD 5.83M | CA | CSE | ||
ELFORGE EL Forge Ltd. | INR 21.63 | -3.00% | INR 7.70K | INR 398.97M | IN | BSE | ||
HML Heritage Mining Ltd. | CAD 0.0400 | +33.33% | CAD 1.03M | CAD 5.81M | CA | CSE | ||
NETTLINX Nettlinx Limited | INR 10.69 | -5.15% | INR 12.80K | INR 398.19M | IN | BSE | ||
HIHO Highway Holdings Limited | $0.7800 | +5.41% | $24.03K | $4.15M | US | NASDAQ | ||
ALB Albion Resources Ltd. | AUD 0.0550 | +10.00% | AUD 14.79K | AUD 5.81M | AU | ASX | ||
EPRB Eprcomunicazione S.P.A. Societa' Benefit | €1.22 | +0.83% | €1.40K | €3.60M | IT | MIL | ||
KUX OIO Holdings Ltd. | SGD 0.0210 | +5.00% | SGD 41.00K | SGD 5.28M | SG | SGX | — | |
PRO Prophecy International Holdings Ltd | AUD 0.0670 | -4.29% | AUD 17.86K | AUD 5.80M | AU | ASX |