Stocks
32,351–32,400 / 54,550 instruments
RLGRooLife Group Ltd.AUD 0.00500.00%
AAZAzincourt Energy CorpCAD 0.0350+40.00%
SRMCLSri Ramakrishna Mills Coimbatore Ltd.INR 54.69-4.99%
KSHITIJPOLKshitij Polyline Ltd.INR 3.09-3.13%
ASQAustralian Silica Quartz Group LimitedAUD 0.0140-12.50%
WSRWestar Resources Ltd.AUD 0.00500.00%
8076Sing Lee Software (Group) Ltd.HKD 0.0250-34.21%
JNOJuno Minerals Ltd.AUD 0.02200.00%
KRETTOSYSKretto Syscon LtdINR 0.3700-5.13%
VSCLVadivarhe Speciality Chemicals Ltd.INR 25.950.00%
GRIGRI Bio, Inc.$1.57-3.38%
TCOTransatlantic Mining Corp.CAD 0.04000.00%
NGINDNG Industries Ltd.INR 101.5-4.96%
AGAINCloudia Research S.p.A.€0.65800.00%
BSELALGOBSEL Algo LtdINR 3.57-2.19%
3824Media Five Ltd.¥748+0.94%
GAMBGambero Rosso SpA€0.28600.00%
8027KPM Holding LimitedHKD 0.12500.00%
YURANUSYuranus Infrastructure Ltd.INR 110.57+4.99%
APSAptose Biosciences Inc.CAD 2.40.00%
SMPSouthern Empire Resources CorpCAD 0.0450-18.18%
ASHLAshley Gold Corp.CAD 0.07000.00%
KNOKnosys Ltd.AUD 0.0210-4.55%
GTNINDSGTN Industries LimitedINR 23.86+1.49%
ISFTICEsoft Technologies Canada CorpCAD 0.0600+20.00%
GKOGeekco Technologies Corporation Class ACAD 0.03000.00%
8159China United Venture Investment LimitedHKD 1.160.00%
GEMSPINGem Spinners India LimitedINR 3.63-4.97%
CVKDCadrenal Therapeutics, Inc.$0.9434-0.47%
ABMINTLLTDABM International Ltd.INR 48.61-2.00%
PBEEPensionBee Group PLCGBX 127.013+3.26%
3977Fusion Co.,Ltd.¥533-0.19%
TXRTalonX Resources LimitedAUD 0.0050-28.57%
MAB1Mortgage Advice Bureau (Holdings) plcGBX 383.9885-2.54%
AGMHAGM Group Holdings Inc.$0.5181-0.12%
VANQVanquis Banking Group PLCGBX 44.819+3.39%
8035Janco Holdings LimitedHKD 0.0620-1.59%
NUWENuwellis, Inc.$5.78+2.12%
INDCEMCAPIndia Cements Capital LimitedINR 29.17+1.99%
HVGHarvest Gold CorporationCAD 0.02500.00%
CAPSCapstone Holding Corp.$2.73-3.53%
MLLOILocasystem International SA€10+1.52%
KUSTKustom Entertainment, Inc.$3.21+1.90%
JUNSJupiter Neurosciences, Inc.$2.37-5.20%
EJHE-Home Household Service Holdings Limited$1.32-3.65%
RELICTECRelic Technologies LimitedINR 65.97-11.63%
SITAENTSita Enterprises LimitedINR 126.5-1.48%
PANKAJPOPankaj Polymers LimitedINR 109.45-3.40%
SSMSono Group N.V.$1.12+0.90%
UNILEXUnilex Colours & Chemicals LimitedINR 31.50.00%
| Symbol | Price | 1D | Volume | Market cap | Country | Venue | 30d | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
RLG RooLife Group Ltd. | AUD 0.0050 | 0.00% | AUD 76.27K | AUD 5.67M | AU | ASX | ||
AAZ Azincourt Energy Corp | CAD 0.0350 | +40.00% | CAD 114.00K | CAD 5.65M | CA | NEO | ||
SRMCL Sri Ramakrishna Mills Coimbatore Ltd. | INR 54.69 | -4.99% | INR 430.00 | INR 387.24M | IN | BSE | ||
KSHITIJPOL Kshitij Polyline Ltd. | INR 3.09 | -3.13% | INR 1.80M | INR 387.15M | IN | NSE | ||
ASQ Australian Silica Quartz Group Limited | AUD 0.0140 | -12.50% | AUD 253.70K | AUD 5.66M | AU | ASX | ||
WSR Westar Resources Ltd. | AUD 0.0050 | 0.00% | AUD 2.23M | AUD 5.66M | AU | ASX | ||
8076 Sing Lee Software (Group) Ltd. | HKD 0.0250 | -34.21% | HKD 6.16M | HKD 31.61M | HK | HKEX | ||
JNO Juno Minerals Ltd. | AUD 0.0220 | 0.00% | AUD 6.31K | AUD 5.65M | AU | ASX | ||
KRETTOSYS Kretto Syscon Ltd | INR 0.3700 | -5.13% | INR 559.21K | INR 386.09M | IN | BSE | ||
VSCL Vadivarhe Speciality Chemicals Ltd. | INR 25.95 | 0.00% | INR 3.00K | INR 386.04M | IN | NSE | ||
GRI GRI Bio, Inc. | $1.57 | -3.38% | $21.99K | $4.02M | US | NASDAQ | ||
TCO Transatlantic Mining Corp. | CAD 0.0400 | 0.00% | CAD 9.90K | CAD 5.63M | CA | TSXV | ||
NGIND NG Industries Ltd. | INR 101.5 | -4.96% | INR 26.00 | INR 385.64M | IN | BSE | ||
AGAIN Cloudia Research S.p.A. | €0.6580 | 0.00% | €0.00 | €3.50M | IT | MIL | — | |
BSELALGO BSEL Algo Ltd | INR 3.57 | -2.19% | INR 139.71K | INR 385.44M | IN | BSE | ||
3824 Media Five Ltd. | ¥748 | +0.94% | ¥200.00 | ¥634.50M | JP | FSE | ||
GAMB Gambero Rosso SpA | €0.2860 | 0.00% | €18.00K | €3.50M | IT | MIL | ||
8027 KPM Holding Limited | HKD 0.1250 | 0.00% | HKD 54.20K | HKD 31.49M | HK | HKEX | ||
YURANUS Yuranus Infrastructure Ltd. | INR 110.57 | +4.99% | INR 100.00 | INR 385.00M | IN | BSE | ||
APS Aptose Biosciences Inc. | CAD 2.4 | 0.00% | CAD 2.94K | CAD 5.62M | CA | TSX | — | |
SMP Southern Empire Resources Corp | CAD 0.0450 | -18.18% | CAD 2.00K | CAD 5.61M | CA | TSXV | ||
ASHL Ashley Gold Corp. | CAD 0.0700 | 0.00% | CAD 14.64K | CAD 5.61M | CA | CSE | ||
KNO Knosys Ltd. | AUD 0.0210 | -4.55% | AUD 15.79K | AUD 5.62M | AU | ASX | ||
GTNINDS GTN Industries Limited | INR 23.86 | +1.49% | INR 172.00 | INR 383.96M | IN | BSE | ||
ISFT ICEsoft Technologies Canada Corp | CAD 0.0600 | +20.00% | CAD 3.00K | CAD 5.61M | CA | CSE | — | |
GKO Geekco Technologies Corporation Class A | CAD 0.0300 | 0.00% | CAD 1.00K | CAD 5.60M | CA | TSXV | ||
8159 China United Venture Investment Limited | HKD 1.16 | 0.00% | HKD 500.00 | HKD 31.39M | HK | HKEX | ||
GEMSPIN Gem Spinners India Limited | INR 3.63 | -4.97% | INR 100.00 | INR 383.57M | IN | BSE | ||
CVKD Cadrenal Therapeutics, Inc. | $0.9434 | -0.47% | $44.02K | $4.00M | US | NASDAQ | ||
ABMINTLLTD ABM International Ltd. | INR 48.61 | -2.00% | INR 50.00 | INR 383.28M | IN | NSE | ||
PBEE PensionBee Group PLC | GBX 127.013 | +3.26% | GBX 165.00 | GBX 298.33M | GB | LSE | ||
3977 Fusion Co.,Ltd. | ¥533 | -0.19% | ¥300.00 | ¥629.54M | JP | SAPSE | ||
TXR TalonX Resources Limited | AUD 0.0050 | -28.57% | AUD 37.50K | AUD 5.59M | AU | ASX | ||
MAB1 Mortgage Advice Bureau (Holdings) plc | GBX 383.9885 | -2.54% | GBX 22.21K | GBX 298.07M | GB | LSE | ||
AGMH AGM Group Holdings Inc. | $0.5181 | -0.12% | $58.88K | $3.98M | US | NASDAQ | ||
VANQ Vanquis Banking Group PLC | GBX 44.819 | +3.39% | GBX 3.87M | GBX 297.77M | GB | LSE | ||
8035 Janco Holdings Limited | HKD 0.0620 | -1.59% | HKD 200.00K | HKD 31.20M | HK | HKEX | ||
NUWE Nuwellis, Inc. | $5.78 | +2.12% | $14.51M | $3.98M | US | NASDAQ | ||
INDCEMCAP India Cements Capital Limited | INR 29.17 | +1.99% | INR 1.00K | INR 381.16M | IN | BSE | ||
HVG Harvest Gold Corporation | CAD 0.0250 | 0.00% | CAD 301.50K | CAD 5.56M | CA | TSXV | ||
CAPS Capstone Holding Corp. | $2.73 | -3.53% | $8.22K | $3.97M | US | NASDAQ | ||
MLLOI Locasystem International SA | €10 | +1.52% | €4.00 | €3.46M | FR | EURONEXT | ||
KUST Kustom Entertainment, Inc. | $3.21 | +1.90% | $13.72K | $3.97M | US | NASDAQ | ||
JUNS Jupiter Neurosciences, Inc. | $2.37 | -5.20% | $6.96K | $3.97M | US | NASDAQ | ||
EJH E-Home Household Service Holdings Limited | $1.32 | -3.65% | $2.92K | $3.97M | US | NASDAQ | ||
RELICTEC Relic Technologies Limited | INR 65.97 | -11.63% | INR 2.01K | INR 380.03M | IN | BSE | ||
SITAENT Sita Enterprises Limited | INR 126.5 | -1.48% | INR 13.00 | INR 379.80M | IN | BSE | ||
PANKAJPO Pankaj Polymers Limited | INR 109.45 | -3.40% | INR 7.44K | INR 379.76M | IN | BSE | ||
SSM Sono Group N.V. | $1.12 | +0.90% | $122.50K | $3.95M | US | NASDAQ | ||
UNILEX Unilex Colours & Chemicals Limited | INR 31.5 | 0.00% | INR 4.80K | INR 379.23M | IN | NSE |