Stocks
32,301–32,350 / 54,550 instruments
5DXMeta Health LimitedSGD 0.00300.00%
EEEEmpire Metals LimitedGBX 30.93-1.18%
NATPLASNational Plastic Industries LimitedINR 36.15-0.39%
DBGIDigital Brands Group, Inc.$0.7309-12.99%
SHIVAAGROShiva Global Agro Industries LimitedINR 37.56-0.08%
WALCHPFWalchand Peoplefirst LimitedINR 113.7-0.66%
DFPLDindigul Farm Product LimitedINR 35.59-4.97%
HERBHerbal Dispatch IncCAD 0.02500.00%
CGLCastelnau Group LimitedGBX 92+1.10%
RFLRuparel Food Products LtdINR 68.69-4.86%
EAGREast Side Games Group IncCAD 0.07500.00%
STFSStar Fashion Culture Holdings Limited$4.680.00%
PGCPlato Gold Corp.CAD 0.03000.00%
ZODJRDMKJZodiac-JRD-MKJ LimitedINR 28.94-1.56%
AROGRANITEARO Granite Industries LimitedINR 21.78-3.24%
RTHRathdowney Resources Ltd.CAD 0.04000.00%
8293SingAsia Holdings Ltd.HKD 0.08300.00%
RIERiedel Resources LimitedAUD 0.0150-11.76%
MNLMonnalisa SpA€0.66000.00%
PANINDIACPan India Corporation LtdINR 1.34-2.19%
TRUTRU Precious Metals Corp.CAD 0.02500.00%
RASIELECRasi Electrodes LimitedINR 12.16-3.11%
XIMXimen Mining Corp.CAD 0.0500+11.11%
XSTXstate Resources LimitedAUD 0.00900.00%
HPCOTTONH P Cotton Textile Mills LimitedINR 85.23+3.94%
ANONAnonymous Intelligence CompanyCAD 0.1300-13.33%
RKDAGRRTLRKD Agri & Retail Ltd.INR 5.41-4.92%
TPFGProperty Franchise Group PLCGBX 424+1.44%
GGLGGL Resources Corp.CAD 0.1700+13.33%
1889Sanai Health Industry Group Company LimitedHKD 0.1780+18.67%
GJAJGroupe JAJ€1.240.00%
CRSTCHMCrestchem LtdINR 148.35-1.07%
SAINIKSainik Finance & Industries LimitedINR 34.66+0.32%
BTNButn LimitedAUD 0.0110+57.14%
BTTCBlack Titan Corp$0.3502+4.23%
SOCSoco Corporation LtdAUD 0.0380-5.00%
A40H84BigRep SE Class A€0.0600+150.00%
TCRTAlaunos Therapeutics, Inc.$1.89-11.27%
CR3Core Energy Minerals LtdAUD 0.0050-16.67%
PRRProspect Ridge Resources Corp.CAD 0.0600+9.09%
TIEColoured Ties Capital IncCAD 0.5700-5.00%
ICONIcon Energy Corp.$0.9851+3.69%
SOHOLiving REIT plcGBX 76.8-0.26%
NTXNeoTerrex Minerals IncCAD 0.0800+6.67%
NGMDNuGen Medical Devices IncCAD 0.0150-25.00%
RRETAILRajnish Retail LtdINR 1.9-0.52%
AOKAustralian Oil Company LimitedAUD 0.0030+50.00%
OMGOMG Group LimitedAUD 0.00600.00%
EIGHTYEighty Jewellers Ltd.INR 440.00%
8621Metropolis Capital Holdings Ltd.HKD 0.0430+7.50%
| Symbol | Price | 1D | Volume | Market cap | Country | Venue | 30d | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
5DX Meta Health Limited | SGD 0.0030 | 0.00% | SGD 2.20M | SGD 5.28M | SG | SGX | ||
EEE Empire Metals Limited | GBX 30.93 | -1.18% | GBX 227.59K | GBX 309.08M | GB | LSE | ||
NATPLAS National Plastic Industries Limited | INR 36.15 | -0.39% | INR 535.00 | INR 396.04M | IN | BSE | ||
DBGI Digital Brands Group, Inc. | $0.7309 | -12.99% | $361.76K | $4.13M | US | NASDAQ | ||
SHIVAAGRO Shiva Global Agro Industries Limited | INR 37.56 | -0.08% | INR 70.00 | INR 395.82M | IN | BSE | ||
WALCHPF Walchand Peoplefirst Limited | INR 113.7 | -0.66% | INR 981.00 | INR 395.80M | IN | BSE | ||
DFPL Dindigul Farm Product Limited | INR 35.59 | -4.97% | INR 14.00K | INR 395.75M | IN | BSE | ||
HERB Herbal Dispatch Inc | CAD 0.0250 | 0.00% | CAD 98.00K | CAD 5.78M | CA | CSE | ||
CGL Castelnau Group Limited | GBX 92 | +1.10% | GBX 1.25K | GBX 308.49M | GB | LSE | ||
RFL Ruparel Food Products Ltd | INR 68.69 | -4.86% | INR 9.00 | INR 395.27M | IN | BSE | ||
EAGR East Side Games Group Inc | CAD 0.0750 | 0.00% | CAD 0.00 | CAD 5.77M | CA | TSX | ||
STFS Star Fashion Culture Holdings Limited | $4.68 | 0.00% | $1.05M | $4.12M | US | NASDAQ | ||
PGC Plato Gold Corp. | CAD 0.0300 | 0.00% | CAD 7.50K | CAD 5.77M | CA | TSXV | ||
ZODJRDMKJ Zodiac-JRD-MKJ Limited | INR 28.94 | -1.56% | INR 3.98K | INR 394.79M | IN | BSE | ||
AROGRANITE ARO Granite Industries Limited | INR 21.78 | -3.24% | INR 1.65K | INR 394.74M | IN | NSE | ||
RTH Rathdowney Resources Ltd. | CAD 0.0400 | 0.00% | CAD 93.00K | CAD 5.76M | CA | TSXV | — | |
8293 SingAsia Holdings Ltd. | HKD 0.0830 | 0.00% | HKD 240.00K | HKD 32.26M | HK | HKEX | ||
RIE Riedel Resources Limited | AUD 0.0150 | -11.76% | AUD 494.65K | AUD 5.77M | AU | ASX | ||
MNL Monnalisa SpA | €0.6600 | 0.00% | €0.00 | €3.58M | IT | MIL | ||
PANINDIAC Pan India Corporation Ltd | INR 1.34 | -2.19% | INR 31.20K | INR 394.23M | IN | BSE | ||
TRU TRU Precious Metals Corp. | CAD 0.0250 | 0.00% | CAD 8.00K | CAD 5.75M | CA | TSXV | ||
RASIELEC Rasi Electrodes Limited | INR 12.16 | -3.11% | INR 13.95K | INR 394.11M | IN | BSE | ||
XIM Ximen Mining Corp. | CAD 0.0500 | +11.11% | CAD 319.33K | CAD 5.75M | CA | TSXV | ||
XST Xstate Resources Limited | AUD 0.0090 | 0.00% | AUD 47.50K | AUD 5.76M | AU | ASX | ||
HPCOTTON H P Cotton Textile Mills Limited | INR 85.23 | +3.94% | INR 352.00 | INR 393.57M | IN | BSE | ||
ANON Anonymous Intelligence Company | CAD 0.1300 | -13.33% | CAD 2.50K | CAD 5.75M | CA | NEO | — | |
RKDAGRRTL RKD Agri & Retail Ltd. | INR 5.41 | -4.92% | INR 2.00 | INR 393.37M | IN | BSE | ||
TPFG Property Franchise Group PLC | GBX 424 | +1.44% | GBX 7.59K | GBX 306.65M | GB | LSE | ||
GGL GGL Resources Corp. | CAD 0.1700 | +13.33% | CAD 9.00K | CAD 5.74M | CA | TSXV | ||
1889 Sanai Health Industry Group Company Limited | HKD 0.1780 | +18.67% | HKD 15.00K | HKD 32.11M | HK | HKEX | ||
GJAJ Groupe JAJ | €1.24 | 0.00% | €200.00 | €3.56M | FR | EURONEXT | ||
CRSTCHM Crestchem Ltd | INR 148.35 | -1.07% | INR 888.00 | INR 392.10M | IN | BSE | ||
SAINIK Sainik Finance & Industries Limited | INR 34.66 | +0.32% | INR 616.00 | INR 391.68M | IN | BSE | ||
BTN Butn Limited | AUD 0.0110 | +57.14% | AUD 1.60M | AUD 5.72M | AU | ASX | ||
BTTC Black Titan Corp | $0.3502 | +4.23% | $174.67K | $4.07M | US | NASDAQ | ||
SOC Soco Corporation Ltd | AUD 0.0380 | -5.00% | AUD 150.00K | AUD 5.71M | AU | ASX | ||
A40H84 BigRep SE Class A | €0.0600 | +150.00% | €7.50K | €3.54M | DE | LSX | — | |
TCRT Alaunos Therapeutics, Inc. | $1.89 | -11.27% | $447.13K | $4.06M | US | NASDAQ | ||
CR3 Core Energy Minerals Ltd | AUD 0.0050 | -16.67% | AUD 700.00K | AUD 5.70M | AU | ASX | ||
PRR Prospect Ridge Resources Corp. | CAD 0.0600 | +9.09% | CAD 1.00K | CAD 5.69M | CA | CSE | ||
TIE Coloured Ties Capital Inc | CAD 0.5700 | -5.00% | CAD 62.50K | CAD 5.69M | CA | TSXV | ||
ICON Icon Energy Corp. | $0.9851 | +3.69% | $21.25K | $4.06M | US | NASDAQ | ||
SOHO Living REIT plc | GBX 76.8 | -0.26% | GBX 793.01K | GBX 303.76M | GB | LSE | — | |
NTX NeoTerrex Minerals Inc | CAD 0.0800 | +6.67% | CAD 40.00K | CAD 5.69M | CA | TSXV | ||
NGMD NuGen Medical Devices Inc | CAD 0.0150 | -25.00% | CAD 250.00K | CAD 5.68M | CA | TSXV | — | |
RRETAIL Rajnish Retail Ltd | INR 1.9 | -0.52% | INR 55.90K | INR 388.74M | IN | BSE | ||
AOK Australian Oil Company Limited | AUD 0.0030 | +50.00% | AUD 330.01K | AUD 5.68M | AU | ASX | ||
OMG OMG Group Limited | AUD 0.0060 | 0.00% | AUD 88.20K | AUD 5.68M | AU | ASX | ||
EIGHTY Eighty Jewellers Ltd. | INR 44 | 0.00% | INR 3.00K | INR 387.57M | IN | BSE | ||
8621 Metropolis Capital Holdings Ltd. | HKD 0.0430 | +7.50% | HKD 184.00K | HKD 31.68M | HK | HKEX |