Stocks
33,251–33,300 / 54,550 instruments
IITLPROJIITL Projects LimitedINR 41.68-19.85%
402420CALTH, Inc.KRW 1,500-11.76%
NEOINFRANeo Infracon Ltd.INR 42.18-0.45%
STCQStock Trend Capital Inc.CAD 0.00500.00%
136660QMC Co. Ltd.KRW 2,4000.00%
PMXProAm Explorations Corporation Class ACAD 0.0500-33.33%
RAPRap Corp LtdINR 31.89-0.34%
OLVOlivut Resources Ltd.CAD 0.04000.00%
AJWAFUNAjwa Fun World & Resort Ltd.INR 390.00%
WPWestern Pacific Trust CompanyCAD 0.1150-25.81%
DHBDelivra Health Brands IncCAD 0.0750-6.25%
OGENOragenics Inc.$0.38549+3.02%
ATPCAgape ATP Corporation$1.51-6.50%
KAMANWALAKamanwala Housing & Construction Ltd.INR 16.93+2.86%
CIITTianci International, Inc.$1.70.00%
ASIANTNEAsian Tea & Exports Ltd.INR 9.03-0.66%
ELPWElong Power Holding Limited$2.79+1.45%
IVFINVO Fertility, Inc.$1.95-9.07%
IMPEXFERROImpex Ferro Tech LtdINR 6.01-1.96%
BEMBrasnova Energy Materials Inc.CAD 0.0450-10.00%
SONALISSonalis Consumer Products LimitedINR 35.5+1.43%
MKZ.UNMackenzie Master Limited PartnershipCAD 0.55000.00%
TERATerra Balcanica Resources Corp.CAD 0.0350+16.67%
GUJRAFFIAGujarat Raffia Industries LimitedINR 44.98+3.98%
SANPASangal Papers LimitedINR 189.7-1.09%
BALTEBalurghat Technologies LimitedINR 11.95+5.01%
JTCJEMTEC Inc.CAD 1.270.00%
VENLONENTVenlon Enterprises LimitedINR 3.66-3.94%
OLIOliver's Real Food Ltd.AUD 0.00600.00%
AWMAngel Wing Metals IncCAD 0.0250-16.67%
AKANAkanda Corp.$1.03-6.36%
NVRNorth Valley Resources Ltd.CAD 0.21500.00%
GCNGoldcliff Resource CorporationCAD 0.02500.00%
SBEVSplash Beverage Group, Inc. (NV)$0.4715+10.94%
ID8Identitii LtdAUD 0.8000-11.11%
CRWNCrown Capital Partners, Inc.CAD 1.2+1.69%
299480G&E Healthcare Co., Ltd.KRW 698+2.80%
MIDEASTPMid East Portfolio Management LimitedINR 29.02-12.06%
INDCTSTInducto Steel Ltd.INR 52.950.00%
ASPIREAspire & Innovative Advertising LimitedINR 15.45+4.75%
SHOWShowcase Minerals IncCAD 0.0600-7.69%
IPDNProfessional Diversity Network, Inc.$1.9302-2.52%
MANDEEPMandeep Auto Industries LimitedINR 16.9-0.59%
HIPOLINHipolin LtdINR 80+0.69%
NEELAMNeelam Linens and Garments (India) LimitedINR 6.50.00%
ORGCOATOrganic Coatings LimitedINR 22.15+4.98%
MARISMaris Spinners Ltd.INR 36.91-1.44%
MTHMammoth Resources Corp.CAD 0.0200-33.33%
GGSGigaset AG€0.0102-15.00%- CHGACHGAChange Agents Corporation$1.43-2.05%
| Symbol | Price | 1D | Volume | Market cap | Country | Venue | 30d | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
IITLPROJ IITL Projects Limited | INR 41.68 | -19.85% | INR 5.00 | INR 226.44M | IN | BSE | ||
402420 CALTH, Inc. | KRW 1,500 | -11.76% | KRW 685.00 | KRW 3.29B | KR | KRX | ||
NEOINFRA Neo Infracon Ltd. | INR 42.18 | -0.45% | INR 2.34K | INR 226.34M | IN | BSE | ||
STCQ Stock Trend Capital Inc. | CAD 0.0050 | 0.00% | CAD 8.00K | CAD 3.30M | CA | CSE | ||
136660 QMC Co. Ltd. | KRW 2,400 | 0.00% | KRW 47.00 | KRW 3.28B | KR | KRX | ||
PMX ProAm Explorations Corporation Class A | CAD 0.0500 | -33.33% | CAD 425.00K | CAD 3.30M | CA | TSXV | ||
RAP Rap Corp Ltd | INR 31.89 | -0.34% | INR 1.25K | INR 225.83M | IN | BSE | ||
OLV Olivut Resources Ltd. | CAD 0.0400 | 0.00% | CAD 100.00 | CAD 3.30M | CA | TSXV | — | |
AJWAFUN Ajwa Fun World & Resort Ltd. | INR 39 | 0.00% | INR 500.00 | INR 225.25M | IN | BSE | ||
WP Western Pacific Trust Company | CAD 0.1150 | -25.81% | CAD 2.50K | CAD 3.29M | CA | TSXV | ||
DHB Delivra Health Brands Inc | CAD 0.0750 | -6.25% | CAD 12.35K | CAD 3.28M | CA | TSXV | ||
OGEN Oragenics Inc. | $0.38549 | +3.02% | $5.59K | $2.34M | US | AMEX | ||
ATPC Agape ATP Corporation | $1.51 | -6.50% | $11.69K | $2.34M | US | NASDAQ | ||
KAMANWALA Kamanwala Housing & Construction Ltd. | INR 16.93 | +2.86% | INR 1.06K | INR 224.64M | IN | BSE | ||
CIIT Tianci International, Inc. | $1.7 | 0.00% | $2.44K | $2.34M | US | NASDAQ | ||
ASIANTNE Asian Tea & Exports Ltd. | INR 9.03 | -0.66% | INR 187.00 | INR 224.23M | IN | BSE | ||
ELPW Elong Power Holding Limited | $2.79 | +1.45% | $339.08K | $2.33M | US | NASDAQ | ||
IVF INVO Fertility, Inc. | $1.95 | -9.07% | $120.53K | $2.33M | US | NASDAQ | ||
IMPEXFERRO Impex Ferro Tech Ltd | INR 6.01 | -1.96% | INR 16.00 | INR 223.35M | IN | NSE | ||
BEM Brasnova Energy Materials Inc. | CAD 0.0450 | -10.00% | CAD 100.00K | CAD 3.26M | CA | TSXV | ||
SONALIS Sonalis Consumer Products Limited | INR 35.5 | +1.43% | INR 2.00K | INR 223.20M | IN | BSE | ||
MKZ.UN Mackenzie Master Limited Partnership | CAD 0.5500 | 0.00% | CAD 10.00K | CAD 3.26M | CA | TSX | ||
TERA Terra Balcanica Resources Corp. | CAD 0.0350 | +16.67% | CAD 2.00K | CAD 3.25M | CA | CSE | ||
GUJRAFFIA Gujarat Raffia Industries Limited | INR 44.98 | +3.98% | INR 12.31K | INR 222.40M | IN | NSE | ||
SANPA Sangal Papers Limited | INR 189.7 | -1.09% | INR 100.00 | INR 222.36M | IN | BSE | ||
BALTE Balurghat Technologies Limited | INR 11.95 | +5.01% | INR 2.89K | INR 222.04M | IN | BSE | ||
JTC JEMTEC Inc. | CAD 1.27 | 0.00% | CAD 6.00 | CAD 3.24M | CA | TSXV | ||
VENLONENT Venlon Enterprises Limited | INR 3.66 | -3.94% | INR 1.02K | INR 222.03M | IN | BSE | ||
OLI Oliver's Real Food Ltd. | AUD 0.0060 | 0.00% | AUD 32.39K | AUD 3.24M | AU | ASX | ||
AWM Angel Wing Metals Inc | CAD 0.0250 | -16.67% | CAD 426.00K | CAD 3.24M | CA | TSXV | — | |
AKAN Akanda Corp. | $1.03 | -6.36% | $29.09K | $2.31M | US | NASDAQ | ||
NVR North Valley Resources Ltd. | CAD 0.2150 | 0.00% | CAD 800.00 | CAD 3.24M | CA | CSE | ||
GCN Goldcliff Resource Corporation | CAD 0.0250 | 0.00% | CAD 3.24K | CAD 3.23M | CA | TSXV | ||
SBEV Splash Beverage Group, Inc. (NV) | $0.4715 | +10.94% | $1.38M | $2.31M | US | AMEX | — | |
ID8 Identitii Ltd | AUD 0.8000 | -11.11% | AUD 252.00 | AUD 3.23M | AU | ASX | ||
CRWN Crown Capital Partners, Inc. | CAD 1.2 | +1.69% | CAD 100.00 | CAD 3.23M | CA | TSX | — | |
299480 G&E Healthcare Co., Ltd. | KRW 698 | +2.80% | KRW 23.00 | KRW 3.21B | KR | KRX | ||
MIDEASTP Mid East Portfolio Management Limited | INR 29.02 | -12.06% | INR 11.16K | INR 220.97M | IN | BSE | ||
INDCTST Inducto Steel Ltd. | INR 52.95 | 0.00% | INR 10.00 | INR 220.95M | IN | BSE | ||
ASPIRE Aspire & Innovative Advertising Limited | INR 15.45 | +4.75% | INR 4.00K | INR 220.84M | IN | NSE | ||
SHOW Showcase Minerals Inc | CAD 0.0600 | -7.69% | CAD 6.53K | CAD 3.22M | CA | CSE | ||
IPDN Professional Diversity Network, Inc. | $1.9302 | -2.52% | $7.20K | $2.29M | US | NASDAQ | ||
MANDEEP Mandeep Auto Industries Limited | INR 16.9 | -0.59% | INR 8.00K | INR 219.61M | IN | NSE | ||
HIPOLIN Hipolin Ltd | INR 80 | +0.69% | INR 28.00 | INR 219.60M | IN | BSE | ||
NEELAM Neelam Linens and Garments (India) Limited | INR 6.5 | 0.00% | INR 6.00K | INR 219.37M | IN | NSE | ||
ORGCOAT Organic Coatings Limited | INR 22.15 | +4.98% | INR 852.00 | INR 219.34M | IN | BSE | ||
MARIS Maris Spinners Ltd. | INR 36.91 | -1.44% | INR 140.00 | INR 219.04M | IN | BSE | ||
MTH Mammoth Resources Corp. | CAD 0.0200 | -33.33% | CAD 39.00K | CAD 3.20M | CA | TSXV | ||
GGS Gigaset AG | €0.0102 | -15.00% | €2.50K | €1.99M | DE | GETTEX | ||
CHGA CHGA Change Agents Corporation | $1.43 | -2.05% | $5.96K | $2.28M | US | NASDAQ |