Stocks
33,301–33,350 / 54,550 instruments
HOWARHOHoward Hotels LimitedINR 18.4-4.27%
8176SuperRobotics Holdings Ltd.HKD 0.0300-11.76%
CRISCuris, Inc.$0.5139-6.31%
THRMTherma Bright Inc.CAD 0.03000.00%
CAMPCanadian GoldCamps CorpCAD 0.10000.00%
ORGNOrigen Resources IncCAD 0.05500.00%
PHDProvidence Gold Mines IncCAD 0.0300-33.33%
NVTNortec Minerals CorpCAD 0.04000.00%
ANTAnteros Metals Inc.CAD 0.0400-33.33%
RAYAErayak Power Solution Group Inc.$1.045-15.41%
W7LWarpaint London PLCGBX 198-1.00%
RKVRakovina Therapeutics IncCAD 0.1700-5.56%
TELECANORTeleCanor Global LimitedINR 13-0.69%
SPPPOLYSPP Polymer Ltd.INR 11.45+4.09%
ANRAnatara Lifesciences LtdAUD 0.00800.00%
ANKITMETALAnkit Metal & Power LimitedINR 2.13-1.84%
121060UNIPOINT Corp.KRW 701-0.71%
ALNMGNetmedia Group€0.34100.00%
KEYKey Petroleum LimitedAUD 0.0820+2.50%
RASRESORRas Resorts & Apart Hotels Ltd.INR 56.78+3.73%
VCIGVCI Global Limited$0.1770-9.69%
SOUTLATSouthern Latex Ltd.INR 24.16-4.88%
WNXWellnex Life LtdAUD 0.06600.00%
MTM3 Metals Corp.CAD 0.23000.00%
KEYSKeystone Law Group PlcGBX 764+2.14%
OSMOsiris One Metals Ltd.CAD 0.0250+25.00%
SOLVEXSolvex Edibles Ltd.INR 14.25-5.00%
GAMAGamma Resources Ltd.CAD 0.05500.00%
GORGoldrea Resources Corp.CAD 0.02000.00%
SBFLShree Bhavya Fabrics LimitedINR 20.17-3.31%
ACEINTEGAce Integrated Solutions Ltd.INR 15.86-2.52%
DIDLDalmia Industrial Development Ltd.INR 8.70.00%
CONECanada One Mining CorpCAD 0.04500.00%
8103hmvod LimitedHKD 0.1180+2.61%
VIRTUALGVirtual Global Education Ltd.INR 0.42000.00%
POOLPool Safe, Inc.CAD 0.06000.00%
FNTLFintel PLCGBX 162.50.00%
PPCBPropanc Biopharma, Inc.$1.8-14.69%
KIPKiplin Metals Inc.CAD 0.1500+7.14%
AEWUAEW UK REIT PLCGBX 102.80.00%
RAWEDGERaw Edge Industrial Solutions Ltd.INR 14-1.41%
SHREEShree Marutinandan Tubes Ltd.INR 44.19+1.01%
BOHRAINDBohra Industries Ltd.INR 13.24-0.53%
IMIInfinity Mining LimitedAUD 0.00600.00%
GRUVProtium Clean Energy CorpCAD 0.0900-18.18%
ALEUPEuroplasma SA€0.00020.00%
BYRGBayridge Resources Corp.CAD 0.18000.00%
SLXNSilexion Therapeutics Corp$0.1431+0.56%
8143Lapine Co., Ltd.¥163+3.82%
RCHReach plcGBX 48-1.03%
| Symbol | Price | 1D | Volume | Market cap | Country | Venue | 30d | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
HOWARHO Howard Hotels Limited | INR 18.4 | -4.27% | INR 1.59K | INR 218.72M | IN | BSE | ||
8176 SuperRobotics Holdings Ltd. | HKD 0.0300 | -11.76% | HKD 985.00K | HKD 17.89M | HK | HKEX | ||
CRIS Curis, Inc. | $0.5139 | -6.31% | $543.35K | $2.28M | US | NASDAQ | ||
THRM Therma Bright Inc. | CAD 0.0300 | 0.00% | CAD 44.00K | CAD 3.19M | CA | TSXV | ||
CAMP Canadian GoldCamps Corp | CAD 0.1000 | 0.00% | CAD 77.00K | CAD 3.19M | CA | CSE | ||
ORGN Origen Resources Inc | CAD 0.0550 | 0.00% | CAD 11.00K | CAD 3.19M | CA | CSE | ||
PHD Providence Gold Mines Inc | CAD 0.0300 | -33.33% | CAD 12.00K | CAD 3.19M | CA | TSXV | ||
NVT Nortec Minerals Corp | CAD 0.0400 | 0.00% | CAD 6.00K | CAD 3.18M | CA | TSXV | ||
ANT Anteros Metals Inc. | CAD 0.0400 | -33.33% | CAD 20.00K | CAD 3.18M | CA | NEO | — | |
RAYA Erayak Power Solution Group Inc. | $1.045 | -15.41% | $29.03K | $2.27M | US | NASDAQ | ||
W7L Warpaint London PLC | GBX 198 | -1.00% | GBX 53.64K | GBX 169.65M | GB | LSE | ||
RKV Rakovina Therapeutics Inc | CAD 0.1700 | -5.56% | CAD 1.50K | CAD 3.17M | CA | NEO | ||
TELECANOR TeleCanor Global Limited | INR 13 | -0.69% | INR 18.34K | INR 217.22M | IN | BSE | ||
SPPPOLY SPP Polymer Ltd. | INR 11.45 | +4.09% | INR 2.00K | INR 216.25M | IN | NSE | ||
ANR Anatara Lifesciences Ltd | AUD 0.0080 | 0.00% | AUD 1.71M | AUD 3.16M | AU | ASX | ||
ANKITMETAL Ankit Metal & Power Limited | INR 2.13 | -1.84% | INR 41.00 | INR 215.90M | IN | NSE | ||
121060 UNIPOINT Corp. | KRW 701 | -0.71% | KRW 2.00 | KRW 3.13B | KR | KRX | ||
ALNMG Netmedia Group | €0.3410 | 0.00% | €1.00 | €1.96M | FR | EURONEXT | ||
KEY Key Petroleum Limited | AUD 0.0820 | +2.50% | AUD 237.00 | AUD 3.15M | AU | ASX | ||
RASRESOR Ras Resorts & Apart Hotels Ltd. | INR 56.78 | +3.73% | INR 301.00 | INR 215.16M | IN | BSE | ||
VCIG VCI Global Limited | $0.1770 | -9.69% | $938.49K | $2.24M | US | NASDAQ | ||
SOUTLAT Southern Latex Ltd. | INR 24.16 | -4.88% | INR 104.00 | INR 214.74M | IN | BSE | ||
WNX Wellnex Life Ltd | AUD 0.0660 | 0.00% | AUD 105.11K | AUD 3.14M | AU | ASX | ||
MT M3 Metals Corp. | CAD 0.2300 | 0.00% | CAD 500.00 | CAD 3.13M | CA | TSXV | ||
KEYS Keystone Law Group Plc | GBX 764 | +2.14% | GBX 53.62K | GBX 167.31M | GB | LSE | ||
OSM Osiris One Metals Ltd. | CAD 0.0250 | +25.00% | CAD 12.00K | CAD 3.12M | CA | NEO | — | |
SOLVEX Solvex Edibles Ltd. | INR 14.25 | -5.00% | INR 1.60K | INR 213.59M | IN | BSE | ||
GAMA Gamma Resources Ltd. | CAD 0.0550 | 0.00% | CAD 39.00K | CAD 3.11M | CA | TSXV | ||
GOR Goldrea Resources Corp. | CAD 0.0200 | 0.00% | CAD 19.00K | CAD 3.11M | CA | CSE | ||
SBFL Shree Bhavya Fabrics Limited | INR 20.17 | -3.31% | INR 1.53K | INR 212.80M | IN | BSE | ||
ACEINTEG Ace Integrated Solutions Ltd. | INR 15.86 | -2.52% | INR 1.51K | INR 212.77M | IN | NSE | ||
DIDL Dalmia Industrial Development Ltd. | INR 8.7 | 0.00% | INR 29.00 | INR 212.60M | IN | BSE | ||
CONE Canada One Mining Corp | CAD 0.0450 | 0.00% | CAD 6.00K | CAD 3.10M | CA | TSXV | ||
8103 hmvod Limited | HKD 0.1180 | +2.61% | HKD 30.00K | HKD 17.35M | HK | HKEX | — | |
VIRTUALG Virtual Global Education Ltd. | INR 0.4200 | 0.00% | INR 22.50K | INR 211.83M | IN | BSE | ||
POOL Pool Safe, Inc. | CAD 0.0600 | 0.00% | CAD 3.00K | CAD 3.09M | CA | TSXV | ||
FNTL Fintel PLC | GBX 162.5 | 0.00% | GBX 211.92K | GBX 165.15M | GB | LSE | ||
PPCB Propanc Biopharma, Inc. | $1.8 | -14.69% | $49.70K | $2.21M | US | NASDAQ | ||
KIP Kiplin Metals Inc. | CAD 0.1500 | +7.14% | CAD 500.00 | CAD 3.09M | CA | TSXV | ||
AEWU AEW UK REIT PLC | GBX 102.8 | 0.00% | GBX 139.85K | GBX 165.02M | GB | LSE | ||
RAWEDGE Raw Edge Industrial Solutions Ltd. | INR 14 | -1.41% | INR 800.00 | INR 211.23M | IN | BSE | ||
SHREE Shree Marutinandan Tubes Ltd. | INR 44.19 | +1.01% | INR 7.50K | INR 211.06M | IN | BSE | ||
BOHRAIND Bohra Industries Ltd. | INR 13.24 | -0.53% | INR 2.54K | INR 210.88M | IN | NSE | ||
IMI Infinity Mining Limited | AUD 0.0060 | 0.00% | AUD 376.67K | AUD 3.08M | AU | ASX | ||
GRUV Protium Clean Energy Corp | CAD 0.0900 | -18.18% | CAD 7.00K | CAD 3.07M | CA | CSE | ||
ALEUP Europlasma SA | €0.0002 | 0.00% | €44.21M | €1.91M | FR | EURONEXT | ||
BYRG Bayridge Resources Corp. | CAD 0.1800 | 0.00% | CAD 1.00K | CAD 3.07M | CA | NEO | — | |
SLXN Silexion Therapeutics Corp | $0.1431 | +0.56% | $658.98K | $2.19M | US | NASDAQ | ||
8143 Lapine Co., Ltd. | ¥163 | +3.82% | ¥1.69M | ¥345.16M | JP | TSE | ||
RCH Reach plc | GBX 48 | -1.03% | GBX 781.33K | GBX 163.48M | GB | LSE |