Stocks
33,651–33,700 / 54,550 instruments
KTRIKootenay Resources, Inc.CAD 0.0700-6.67%
NEWDNewfoundland Discovery CorpCAD 0.2150-14.00%
LRDLord Resources LimitedAUD 0.0130-7.14%
DXRXDiaceutics PlcGBX 203.50.00%- GPUSGPUSAlset AI Ventures IncCAD 0.2200+4.76%
ALCHCORPAlchemist Corporation LimitedINR 36.970.00%
COSYNCOSYN LimitedINR 21.7+1.73%
SPRSpringfield Properties PLCGBX 112.50.00%
BOSSBoss Packaging Solutions LimitedINR 52.05-4.93%
TRANSFRETrans Freight Containers LimitedINR 18.33-2.34%
HEADSUPHeads UP Ventures LimitedINR 5.650.00%
PATPatterson Metals Corp.CAD 1.070.00%
MERCMercia Asset Management PLCGBX 30.50.00%
LFSTLifeist Wellness IncCAD 0.03500.00%
LRHCLa Rosa Holdings Corp.$0.7579-15.43%
VIVR3Viver Incorporadora e Construtora S.A.BRL 3.13-8.75%
NIVFNewGenIvf Group Limited$0.9798-14.05%
KACHCHHKachchh Minerals LimitedINR 25.010.00%
ADHBHUTINAdhbhut Infrastructure Ltd.INR 12.95+4.77%
PGHPersonal Group Holdings PlcGBX 427.50.00%
JAYKAILASHJay Kailash Namkeen LimitedINR 50.4+4.52%
FWTCForward Water Technologies CorpCAD 0.02500.00%
GCGoldcana Resources Inc.CAD 0.4200-1.18%
CVGRCity View Green Holdings, Inc.CAD 0.03000.00%
ATI.HAltai Resources Inc.CAD 0.0650+44.44%
INNOKAIZInnokaiz India Ltd.INR 12-4.69%
QQQuizam Media Corp.CAD 0.03500.00%
IPXImpax Asset Management Group plcGBX 92.4-0.65%
CUPRCuprina Holdings (Cayman) Limited$1.77-3.80%
BKVBKV Industries LimitedINR 8.95-0.22%
BLUECHIPBlue Chip India LtdINR 1.53-1.92%
GAJANANDGajanand International Ltd.INR 7.25+9.02%
WESTWest Mining Corp.CAD 0.0300+20.00%
SANBLUESanblue Corporation LimitedINR 52.89+4.98%
ROADMineral Road Discovery Inc.CAD 0.1900+26.67%
TEGTriangle Energy (Global) LimitedAUD 0.00100.00%
VTAVita Resources NLAUD 0.02000.00%
VRFILMSV R Films & Studios LimitedINR 12.37+5.28%
DILDebock Industries LimitedINR 0.6500-4.41%
WINSOMEWinsome Yarns LtdINR 2.34+1.74%
SBLShivamshree Businesses Ltd.INR 1.7-6.08%
TAIINDTAI Industries LtdINR 23.85-6.47%
FRONTCAPFrontier Capital Ltd.INR 13.35+4.95%
KIRANPRKiran Print-Pack Ltd.INR 21.76-4.98%
SUNRESTSunrest Lifescience LimitedINR 39.25+17.16%
PEELPeel Hunt LimitedGBX 89.50.00%- JDNJDNJayden Resources IncCAD 0.30000.00%
SATIPOLYSati Poly Plast Ltd.INR 38.70.00%
A40KXCGoing Public Media AG€3.78+1.07%
BDLL3Bardella SA Industrias MecanicasBRL 4.8-4.00%
| Symbol | Price | 1D | Volume | Market cap | Country | Venue | 30d | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
KTRI Kootenay Resources, Inc. | CAD 0.0700 | -6.67% | CAD 2.14K | CAD 2.30M | CA | TSXV | ||
NEWD Newfoundland Discovery Corp | CAD 0.2150 | -14.00% | CAD 3.50K | CAD 2.30M | CA | CSE | ||
LRD Lord Resources Limited | AUD 0.0130 | -7.14% | AUD 583.09K | AUD 2.30M | AU | ASX | ||
DXRX Diaceutics Plc | GBX 203.5 | 0.00% | GBX 40.35K | GBX 122.59M | GB | LSE | ||
GPUS GPUS Alset AI Ventures Inc | CAD 0.2200 | +4.76% | CAD 1.00K | CAD 2.29M | CA | TSXV | ||
ALCHCORP Alchemist Corporation Limited | INR 36.97 | 0.00% | INR 59.00 | INR 157.01M | IN | BSE | — | |
COSYN COSYN Limited | INR 21.7 | +1.73% | INR 346.00 | INR 156.98M | IN | BSE | ||
SPR Springfield Properties PLC | GBX 112.5 | 0.00% | GBX 14.72K | GBX 122.41M | GB | LSE | ||
BOSS Boss Packaging Solutions Limited | INR 52.05 | -4.93% | INR 2.00K | INR 156.95M | IN | NSE | ||
TRANSFRE Trans Freight Containers Limited | INR 18.33 | -2.34% | INR 310.00 | INR 156.42M | IN | BSE | ||
HEADSUP Heads UP Ventures Limited | INR 5.65 | 0.00% | INR 63.12K | INR 156.34M | IN | NSE | ||
PAT Patterson Metals Corp. | CAD 1.07 | 0.00% | CAD 10.00 | CAD 2.28M | CA | TSXV | ||
MERC Mercia Asset Management PLC | GBX 30.5 | 0.00% | GBX 442.38K | GBX 121.45M | GB | LSE | ||
LFST Lifeist Wellness Inc | CAD 0.0350 | 0.00% | CAD 13.00 | CAD 2.27M | CA | TSXV | ||
LRHC La Rosa Holdings Corp. | $0.7579 | -15.43% | $8.59M | $1.62M | US | NASDAQ | ||
VIVR3 Viver Incorporadora e Construtora S.A. | BRL 3.13 | -8.75% | BRL 27.30K | BRL 8.30M | BR | BMFBOVESPA | ||
NIVF NewGenIvf Group Limited | $0.9798 | -14.05% | $159.90K | $1.61M | US | NASDAQ | ||
KACHCHH Kachchh Minerals Limited | INR 25.01 | 0.00% | INR 931.00 | INR 154.57M | IN | BSE | ||
ADHBHUTIN Adhbhut Infrastructure Ltd. | INR 12.95 | +4.77% | INR 852.00 | INR 154.55M | IN | BSE | ||
PGH Personal Group Holdings Plc | GBX 427.5 | 0.00% | GBX 53.05K | GBX 120.47M | GB | LSE | ||
JAYKAILASH Jay Kailash Namkeen Limited | INR 50.4 | +4.52% | INR 20.80K | INR 154.36M | IN | BSE | ||
FWTC Forward Water Technologies Corp | CAD 0.0250 | 0.00% | CAD 572.00 | CAD 2.25M | CA | TSXV | ||
GC Goldcana Resources Inc. | CAD 0.4200 | -1.18% | CAD 2.00K | CAD 2.25M | CA | CSE | ||
CVGR City View Green Holdings, Inc. | CAD 0.0300 | 0.00% | CAD 9.00K | CAD 2.24M | CA | CSE | ||
ATI.H Altai Resources Inc. | CAD 0.0650 | +44.44% | CAD 74.92K | CAD 2.24M | CA | TSXV | ||
INNOKAIZ Innokaiz India Ltd. | INR 12 | -4.69% | INR 800.00 | INR 153.35M | IN | BSE | ||
QQ Quizam Media Corp. | CAD 0.0350 | 0.00% | CAD 2.00K | CAD 2.24M | CA | CSE | — | |
IPX Impax Asset Management Group plc | GBX 92.4 | -0.65% | GBX 270.21K | GBX 119.30M | GB | LSE | ||
CUPR Cuprina Holdings (Cayman) Limited | $1.77 | -3.80% | $11.78K | $1.59M | US | NASDAQ | ||
BKV BKV Industries Limited | INR 8.95 | -0.22% | INR 123.00 | INR 152.79M | IN | BSE | ||
BLUECHIP Blue Chip India Ltd | INR 1.53 | -1.92% | INR 3.00 | INR 152.64M | IN | NSE | ||
GAJANAND Gajanand International Ltd. | INR 7.25 | +9.02% | INR 3.00K | INR 152.57M | IN | NSE | ||
WEST West Mining Corp. | CAD 0.0300 | +20.00% | CAD 3.00K | CAD 2.23M | CA | CSE | ||
SANBLUE Sanblue Corporation Limited | INR 52.89 | +4.98% | INR 50.00 | INR 152.49M | IN | BSE | ||
ROAD Mineral Road Discovery Inc. | CAD 0.1900 | +26.67% | CAD 7.00K | CAD 2.22M | CA | CSE | ||
TEG Triangle Energy (Global) Limited | AUD 0.0010 | 0.00% | AUD 364.70K | AUD 2.22M | AU | ASX | — | |
VTA Vita Resources NL | AUD 0.0200 | 0.00% | AUD 29.68K | AUD 2.22M | AU | ASX | ||
VRFILMS V R Films & Studios Limited | INR 12.37 | +5.28% | INR 80.00 | INR 151.47M | IN | BSE | ||
DIL Debock Industries Limited | INR 0.6500 | -4.41% | INR 2.05K | INR 151.34M | IN | NSE | — | |
WINSOME Winsome Yarns Ltd | INR 2.34 | +1.74% | INR 41.38K | INR 151.31M | IN | BSE | — | |
SBL Shivamshree Businesses Ltd. | INR 1.7 | -6.08% | INR 25.77K | INR 150.54M | IN | BSE | ||
TAIIND TAI Industries Ltd | INR 23.85 | -6.47% | INR 446.00 | INR 150.54M | IN | BSE | ||
FRONTCAP Frontier Capital Ltd. | INR 13.35 | +4.95% | INR 3.58K | INR 150.52M | IN | BSE | ||
KIRANPR Kiran Print-Pack Ltd. | INR 21.76 | -4.98% | INR 125.00 | INR 150.49M | IN | BSE | ||
SUNREST Sunrest Lifescience Limited | INR 39.25 | +17.16% | INR 12.80K | INR 150.41M | IN | NSE | ||
PEEL Peel Hunt Limited | GBX 89.5 | 0.00% | GBX 41.96K | GBX 117.25M | GB | LSE | ||
JDN JDN Jayden Resources Inc | CAD 0.3000 | 0.00% | CAD 13.00 | CAD 2.19M | CA | TSXV | ||
SATIPOLY Sati Poly Plast Ltd. | INR 38.7 | 0.00% | INR 2.00K | INR 150.14M | IN | NSE | ||
A40KXC Going Public Media AG | €3.78 | +1.07% | €1.00 | €1.36M | DE | LSX | ||
BDLL3 Bardella SA Industrias Mecanicas | BRL 4.8 | -4.00% | BRL 100.00 | BRL 8.02M | BR | BMFBOVESPA |