Stocks
33,751–33,800 / 54,550 instruments
RAJSPTRRajasthan Petro Synthetics Ltd.INR 11.9-1.98%
CLUCluey LtdAUD 0.0130+8.33%
ORTINGLOBEOrtin Global LtdINR 12.15-6.54%
RAMAPPR_BRama Paper Mills LimitedINR 17.75+2.60%
TOKYOFINTokyo Finance Ltd. (India)INR 17.46-5.62%
RBNERobin Energy Ltd.$0.1386-13.91%
VASINFRAVas Infrastructure LimitedINR 6.78+4.95%
QTXQuartix Technologies PLCGBX 222.50.00%
MBIOMindbio Therapeutics Corp.CAD 0.10500.00%
GOLDLEGGolden Legand Leasing & Finance LtdINR 6.2-0.48%
BBSNBrave Bison Group PlcGBX 76-1.30%
AV2Avemio AG€0.45000.00%
EUROTEXINDEurotex Industries & Exports Ltd.INR 11.58-4.85%
ACIINACI Infocom LtdINR 2.45+3.38%
ECELEurocell PlcGBX 139-0.71%
ETILEcono Trade (India) LtdINR 5.9-0.51%
PTCPetrox Resources Corp.CAD 0.09500.00%
ENRGNew Energy Metals Corp.CAD 0.2400+2.13%
BGBig Gold, Inc.CAD 0.02500.00%
WMCWestmount Minerals Corp.CAD 0.1700-15.00%
URSUGARUR Sugar Industries LtdINR 2.74+1.11%
ASHISAshiana Ispat LimitedINR 17.5+1.04%
MOMMoab Minerals LimitedAUD 0.00100.00%
QRILQuality Ro Industries LimitedINR 29.5+9.67%
MEPMEP Infrastructure Developers Ltd.INR 0.64000.00%
ACUAurora Solar Technologies, Inc.CAD 0.00500.00%
ALINTIntegraGen SA€0.0750+15.38%
TUNITEXTuni Textile Mills LimitedINR 2.01-1.95%
MFLINDIAMFL India LimitedINR 0.39000.00%
OPSOps Italia S.p.A€0.10000.00%
NATRAJPRNatraj Proteins LimitedINR 35.52-7.91%
AMCOAmcomri Group PlcGBX 135.5+0.37%
ROADRoadside Real Estate PlcGBX 57-0.87%
TIGTeam Internet Group plcGBX 34.5-1.43%
ACSOaccesso Technology Group PlcGBX 315-3.08%
SPECInspecs Group PlcGBX 88.5-1.67%
BORBorders & Southern Petroleum plcGBX 10.55-2.31%
SEASONSTSeasons Textiles LimitedINR 16.41-8.02%
PMTELELINP.M. Telelinnks Ltd.INR 15.560.00%
PRAGBOSPrag Bosimi Synthetics LtdINR 1.660.00%
EKGCardioComm Solutions, Inc.CAD 0.01000.00%- VMARVMARVision Marine Technologies, Inc.CAD 0.7600-33.91%
ABEAustralian Bond Exchange Holdings Ltd.AUD 0.0350+20.69%
TECHNOPACKTechnopack Polymers Ltd.INR 110.00%
DMGDragon Mountain Gold LimitedAUD 0.0060-25.00%
GKPG.K.P. Printing & Packaging LimitedINR 6.5+5.18%
OCTAVIUSPLOctavius Plantations LtdINR 35.51+0.82%
RESIResidential Secure Income PlcGBX 6.40.00%
OLOXOlenox Industries Inc.$0.7810-2.25%
BILVYAPARBil Vyapar LtdINR 3.96+2.06%
| Symbol | Price | 1D | Volume | Market cap | Country | Venue | 30d | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
RAJSPTR Rajasthan Petro Synthetics Ltd. | INR 11.9 | -1.98% | INR 500.00 | INR 140.52M | IN | BSE | — | |
CLU Cluey Ltd | AUD 0.0130 | +8.33% | AUD 14.36K | AUD 2.05M | AU | ASX | — | |
ORTINGLOBE Ortin Global Ltd | INR 12.15 | -6.54% | INR 29.00 | INR 140.27M | IN | BSE | — | |
RAMAPPR_B Rama Paper Mills Limited | INR 17.75 | +2.60% | INR 1.26K | INR 140.14M | IN | BSE | — | |
TOKYOFIN Tokyo Finance Ltd. (India) | INR 17.46 | -5.62% | INR 1.11K | INR 140.10M | IN | BSE | — | |
RBNE Robin Energy Ltd. | $0.1386 | -13.91% | $24.09M | $1.46M | US | NASDAQ | — | |
VASINFRA Vas Infrastructure Limited | INR 6.78 | +4.95% | INR 23.17K | INR 139.95M | IN | BSE | — | |
QTX Quartix Technologies PLC | GBX 222.5 | 0.00% | GBX 11.43K | GBX 109.02M | GB | LSE | — | |
MBIO Mindbio Therapeutics Corp. | CAD 0.1050 | 0.00% | CAD 10.30K | CAD 2.04M | CA | CSE | — | |
GOLDLEG Golden Legand Leasing & Finance Ltd | INR 6.2 | -0.48% | INR 2.41K | INR 139.63M | IN | BSE | — | |
BBSN Brave Bison Group Plc | GBX 76 | -1.30% | GBX 22.71K | GBX 108.76M | GB | LSE | — | |
AV2 Avemio AG | €0.4500 | 0.00% | €15.00 | €1.26M | DE | GETTEX | — | |
EUROTEXIND Eurotex Industries & Exports Ltd. | INR 11.58 | -4.85% | INR 30.00 | INR 139.30M | IN | NSE | — | |
ACIIN ACI Infocom Ltd | INR 2.45 | +3.38% | INR 257.70K | INR 139.22M | IN | BSE | — | |
ECEL Eurocell Plc | GBX 139 | -0.71% | GBX 41.24K | GBX 108.41M | GB | LSE | — | |
ETIL Econo Trade (India) Ltd | INR 5.9 | -0.51% | INR 3.54K | INR 138.90M | IN | BSE | — | |
PTC Petrox Resources Corp. | CAD 0.0950 | 0.00% | CAD 8.12K | CAD 2.03M | CA | TSXV | — | |
ENRG New Energy Metals Corp. | CAD 0.2400 | +2.13% | CAD 9.15K | CAD 2.03M | CA | TSXV | — | |
BG Big Gold, Inc. | CAD 0.0250 | 0.00% | CAD 3.00K | CAD 2.02M | CA | CSE | — | |
WMC Westmount Minerals Corp. | CAD 0.1700 | -15.00% | CAD 1.98K | CAD 2.02M | CA | CSE | — | |
URSUGAR UR Sugar Industries Ltd | INR 2.74 | +1.11% | INR 24.89K | INR 138.08M | IN | BSE | — | |
ASHIS Ashiana Ispat Limited | INR 17.5 | +1.04% | INR 12.85K | INR 137.95M | IN | BSE | — | |
MOM Moab Minerals Limited | AUD 0.0010 | 0.00% | AUD 92.35K | AUD 2.02M | AU | ASX | — | |
QRIL Quality Ro Industries Limited | INR 29.5 | +9.67% | INR 1.00K | INR 137.70M | IN | BSE | — | |
MEP MEP Infrastructure Developers Ltd. | INR 0.6400 | 0.00% | INR 38.84K | INR 137.58M | IN | NSE | — | |
ACU Aurora Solar Technologies, Inc. | CAD 0.0050 | 0.00% | CAD 48.67K | CAD 2.01M | CA | TSXV | — | |
ALINT IntegraGen SA | €0.0750 | +15.38% | €7.86K | €1.25M | FR | EURONEXT | — | |
TUNITEX Tuni Textile Mills Limited | INR 2.01 | -1.95% | INR 2.65K | INR 137.16M | IN | BSE | — | |
MFLINDIA MFL India Limited | INR 0.3900 | 0.00% | INR 148.86K | INR 136.91M | IN | BSE | — | |
OPS Ops Italia S.p.A | €0.1000 | 0.00% | €0.00 | €1.24M | IT | MIL | — | |
NATRAJPR Natraj Proteins Limited | INR 35.52 | -7.91% | INR 6.15K | INR 136.65M | IN | BSE | — | |
AMCO Amcomri Group Plc | GBX 135.5 | +0.37% | GBX 85.10K | GBX 106.53M | GB | LSE | — | |
ROAD Roadside Real Estate Plc | GBX 57 | -0.87% | GBX 68.12K | GBX 106.07M | GB | LSE | — | |
TIG Team Internet Group plc | GBX 34.5 | -1.43% | GBX 116.03K | GBX 106.00M | GB | LSE | — | |
ACSO accesso Technology Group Plc | GBX 315 | -3.08% | GBX 28.66K | GBX 105.92M | GB | LSE | — | |
SPEC Inspecs Group Plc | GBX 88.5 | -1.67% | GBX 0.00 | GBX 105.90M | GB | LSE | — | |
BOR Borders & Southern Petroleum plc | GBX 10.55 | -2.31% | GBX 832.27K | GBX 105.74M | GB | LSE | — | |
SEASONST Seasons Textiles Limited | INR 16.41 | -8.02% | INR 112.00 | INR 135.57M | IN | BSE | — | |
PMTELELIN P.M. Telelinnks Ltd. | INR 15.56 | 0.00% | INR 1.95K | INR 135.51M | IN | BSE | — | |
PRAGBOS Prag Bosimi Synthetics Ltd | INR 1.66 | 0.00% | INR 18.41K | INR 135.38M | IN | BSE | — | |
EKG CardioComm Solutions, Inc. | CAD 0.0100 | 0.00% | CAD 1.00K | CAD 1.98M | CA | TSXV | — | |
VMAR VMAR Vision Marine Technologies, Inc. | CAD 0.7600 | -33.91% | CAD 200.00 | CAD 1.97M | CA | TSXV | — | |
ABE Australian Bond Exchange Holdings Ltd. | AUD 0.0350 | +20.69% | AUD 691.51K | AUD 1.98M | AU | ASX | — | |
TECHNOPACK Technopack Polymers Ltd. | INR 11 | 0.00% | INR 4.00K | INR 135.00M | IN | BSE | — | |
DMG Dragon Mountain Gold Limited | AUD 0.0060 | -25.00% | AUD 50.00K | AUD 1.97M | AU | ASX | — | |
GKP G.K.P. Printing & Packaging Limited | INR 6.5 | +5.18% | INR 4.54K | INR 134.63M | IN | BSE | — | |
OCTAVIUSPL Octavius Plantations Ltd | INR 35.51 | +0.82% | INR 50.00 | INR 134.40M | IN | BSE | — | |
RESI Residential Secure Income Plc | GBX 6.4 | 0.00% | GBX 34.83K | GBX 104.73M | GB | LSE | — | |
OLOX Olenox Industries Inc. | $0.7810 | -2.25% | $576.78K | $1.40M | US | NASDAQ | — | |
BILVYAPAR Bil Vyapar Ltd | INR 3.96 | +2.06% | INR 1.40K | INR 133.62M | IN | NSE | — |