Stocks
34,251–34,300 / 54,550 instruments
ISFLISF LimitedINR 0.72000.00%
BRAWNBrawn Biotech LimitedINR 24.61-4.87%
SKKStrikewell Energy Corp.CAD 0.1150-4.17%
ARAVALISAravali Securities & Finance Ltd.INR 3.52+4.76%
NUGNulegacy Gold CorporationCAD 0.23000.00%
HITTCOHittco Tools LimitedINR 17.27+1.95%
AICAchilles Investment Company LimitedGBX 1040.00%
CLDVCloud3 Ventures Inc.CAD 0.1100-4.35%
IKAIlika plcGBX 21.5-1.15%
BILNBillington Holdings PlcGBX 4100.00%
PULSPulsar Group PLCGBX 14.75-1.67%
BMHBaumart Holdings LtdAUD 0.0130+18.18%
MUKTAMukta Agriculture Ltd.INR 6.76-1.17%
SDGSanderson Design Group PLCGBX 72.50.00%
VGNGreencastle Resources Ltd.CAD 0.02000.00%
AMRAAGRIAmraworld Agrico LimitedINR 0.4800-4.00%
PROMACTPromact Plastics LtdINR 13.77-4.97%
SUPERTEXSupertex Industries LimitedINR 6+7.14%
VIRGOGLOBVirgo Global LimitedINR 3.01+4.88%
BESBestbe Holding S.p.A.€0.05800.00%
KMKKromek Group PlcGBX 5.450.00%
FLOFlowtech Fluidpower plcGBX 62.60.00%
MEATModern Plant Based Foods Inc.CAD 0.0700-61.11%
BPCAPB. P. Capital Ltd.INR 10.83+4.94%
UPLUpland Resources LtdGBX 2.9250.00%
BLOOMBloom Dekor LtdINR 6.65-5.00%
MYSTICELEMystic Electronics Ltd.INR 4.2-0.47%
NTENetwork Media Group Inc.CAD 0.03000.00%
WILLIMFIWilliamson Financial Services LimitedINR 4.5+4.90%
WATRWater Intelligence plcGBX 2800.00%
OSCARGLOOscar Global Limited.INR 22.680.00%
MAGENTAMagenta Lifecare LimitedINR 8.8+1.27%
SSWRLShree Steel Wire Ropes LimitedINR 23.45+4.59%
DOTLDotlines Global LimitedGBX 8.50.00%
HEMOHemoGenyx Pharmaceuticals PlcGBX 566-16.76%
WWALUMWorldwide Aluminium LtdINR 17.9+2.29%
BSTBessor Minerals Inc.CAD 0.01500.00%
ATHARVENTAtharv Enterprises LimitedINR 4.2-3.89%
BGOBango plcGBX 77.5-1.27%
SESHACHALSeshachal Technologies LimitedINR 69.290.00%
WRUNWaverunner Capital Inc.CAD 0.06500.00%
HVOhVIVO plcGBX 60.00%
PRIYALTPriya LimitedINR 12.89-4.94%
HE1Helium One Global LimitedGBX 0.3000-0.99%
HASTIFINHasti Finance LimitedINR 8.3-4.60%
CASPCaspian Sunrise PLCGBX 1.90.00%
PATPanthera Resources PlcGBX 21.5-2.27%
PNSPanther Securities PLCGBX 2900.00%
VLEVolvere plcGBX 2,250+0.45%
A40ZVKAccentro Real Estate AG€340.00%
| Symbol | Price | 1D | Volume | Market cap | Country | Venue | 30d | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
ISFL ISF Limited | INR 0.7200 | 0.00% | INR 1.77K | INR 68.40M | IN | BSE | — | |
BRAWN Brawn Biotech Limited | INR 24.61 | -4.87% | INR 100.00 | INR 68.08M | IN | BSE | — | |
SKK Strikewell Energy Corp. | CAD 0.1150 | -4.17% | CAD 7.00K | CAD 992.09K | CA | TSXV | — | |
ARAVALIS Aravali Securities & Finance Ltd. | INR 3.52 | +4.76% | INR 12.00 | INR 67.42M | IN | BSE | — | |
NUG Nulegacy Gold Corporation | CAD 0.2300 | 0.00% | CAD 400.00 | CAD 984.33K | CA | TSXV | — | |
HITTCO Hittco Tools Limited | INR 17.27 | +1.95% | INR 950.00 | INR 67.37M | IN | BSE | — | |
AIC Achilles Investment Company Limited | GBX 104 | 0.00% | GBX 1.29K | GBX 52.52M | GB | LSE | — | |
CLDV Cloud3 Ventures Inc. | CAD 0.1100 | -4.35% | CAD 40.00K | CAD 981.85K | CA | CSE | — | |
IKA Ilika plc | GBX 21.5 | -1.15% | GBX 98.11K | GBX 52.44M | GB | LSE | — | |
BILN Billington Holdings Plc | GBX 410 | 0.00% | GBX 8.92K | GBX 52.35M | GB | LSE | — | |
PULS Pulsar Group PLC | GBX 14.75 | -1.67% | GBX 16.68K | GBX 52.20M | GB | LSE | — | |
BMH Baumart Holdings Ltd | AUD 0.0130 | +18.18% | AUD 1.13K | AUD 977.85K | AU | ASX | — | |
MUKTA Mukta Agriculture Ltd. | INR 6.76 | -1.17% | INR 188.86K | INR 66.78M | IN | BSE | — | |
SDG Sanderson Design Group PLC | GBX 72.5 | 0.00% | GBX 175.85K | GBX 52.03M | GB | LSE | — | |
VGN Greencastle Resources Ltd. | CAD 0.0200 | 0.00% | CAD 56.00K | CAD 972.21K | CA | TSXV | — | |
AMRAAGRI Amraworld Agrico Limited | INR 0.4800 | -4.00% | INR 42.03K | INR 66.17M | IN | BSE | — | |
PROMACT Promact Plastics Ltd | INR 13.77 | -4.97% | INR 63.00 | INR 66.09M | IN | BSE | — | |
SUPERTEX Supertex Industries Limited | INR 6 | +7.14% | INR 1.27K | INR 65.78M | IN | BSE | — | |
VIRGOGLOB Virgo Global Limited | INR 3.01 | +4.88% | INR 14.63K | INR 65.76M | IN | BSE | — | |
BES Bestbe Holding S.p.A. | €0.0580 | 0.00% | €0.00 | €596.64K | IT | MIL | — | |
KMK Kromek Group Plc | GBX 5.45 | 0.00% | GBX 533.78K | GBX 51.11M | GB | LSE | — | |
FLO Flowtech Fluidpower plc | GBX 62.6 | 0.00% | GBX 1.64K | GBX 51.05M | GB | LSE | — | |
MEAT Modern Plant Based Foods Inc. | CAD 0.0700 | -61.11% | CAD 2.00K | CAD 955.74K | CA | CSE | — | |
BPCAP B. P. Capital Ltd. | INR 10.83 | +4.94% | INR 900.00 | INR 65.41M | IN | BSE | — | |
UPL Upland Resources Ltd | GBX 2.925 | 0.00% | GBX 2.17M | GBX 50.93M | GB | LSE | — | |
BLOOM Bloom Dekor Ltd | INR 6.65 | -5.00% | INR 3.69K | INR 65.07M | IN | BSE | — | |
MYSTICELE Mystic Electronics Ltd. | INR 4.2 | -0.47% | INR 4.87K | INR 65.03M | IN | BSE | — | |
NTE Network Media Group Inc. | CAD 0.0300 | 0.00% | CAD 30.00K | CAD 948.74K | CA | TSXV | — | |
WILLIMFI Williamson Financial Services Limited | INR 4.5 | +4.90% | INR 150.00 | INR 64.95M | IN | BSE | — | |
WATR Water Intelligence plc | GBX 280 | 0.00% | GBX 26.21K | GBX 50.55M | GB | LSE | — | |
OSCARGLO Oscar Global Limited. | INR 22.68 | 0.00% | INR 750.00 | INR 64.68M | IN | BSE | — | |
MAGENTA Magenta Lifecare Limited | INR 8.8 | +1.27% | INR 4.00K | INR 64.58M | IN | BSE | — | |
SSWRL Shree Steel Wire Ropes Limited | INR 23.45 | +4.59% | INR 2.83K | INR 64.47M | IN | BSE | — | |
DOTL Dotlines Global Limited | GBX 8.5 | 0.00% | GBX 617.00 | GBX 50.27M | GB | LSE | — | |
HEMO HemoGenyx Pharmaceuticals Plc | GBX 566 | -16.76% | GBX 29.63K | GBX 50.25M | GB | LSE | — | |
WWALUM Worldwide Aluminium Ltd | INR 17.9 | +2.29% | INR 7.00 | INR 64.38M | IN | BSE | — | |
BST Bessor Minerals Inc. | CAD 0.0150 | 0.00% | CAD 144.00K | CAD 938.57K | CA | TSXV | — | |
ATHARVENT Atharv Enterprises Limited | INR 4.2 | -3.89% | INR 3.88K | INR 64.26M | IN | BSE | — | |
BGO Bango plc | GBX 77.5 | -1.27% | GBX 52.34K | GBX 50.08M | GB | LSE | — | |
SESHACHAL Seshachal Technologies Limited | INR 69.29 | 0.00% | INR 403.00 | INR 64.21M | IN | BSE | — | |
WRUN Waverunner Capital Inc. | CAD 0.0650 | 0.00% | CAD 1.00K | CAD 936.85K | CA | CSE | — | |
HVO hVIVO plc | GBX 6 | 0.00% | GBX 538.72K | GBX 49.91M | GB | LSE | — | |
PRIYALT Priya Limited | INR 12.89 | -4.94% | INR 57.00 | INR 63.95M | IN | BSE | — | |
HE1 Helium One Global Limited | GBX 0.3000 | -0.99% | GBX 22.02M | GBX 49.76M | GB | LSE | — | |
HASTIFIN Hasti Finance Limited | INR 8.3 | -4.60% | INR 27.00 | INR 63.63M | IN | BSE | — | |
CASP Caspian Sunrise PLC | GBX 1.9 | 0.00% | GBX 2.04M | GBX 49.48M | GB | LSE | — | |
PAT Panthera Resources Plc | GBX 21.5 | -2.27% | GBX 283.36K | GBX 49.40M | GB | LSE | — | |
PNS Panther Securities PLC | GBX 290 | 0.00% | GBX 18.00 | GBX 49.32M | GB | LSE | — | |
VLE Volvere plc | GBX 2,250 | +0.45% | GBX 765.00 | GBX 49.27M | GB | LSE | — | |
A40ZVK Accentro Real Estate AG | €34 | 0.00% | €48.00 | €570.00K | DE | LSX | — |