Stocks
34,351–34,400 / 54,550 instruments
INDICAPInditrade Capital LimitedINR 2.51-4.92%
EMANEveryman Media Group PLCGBX 52+0.97%
AFELAF Enterprises LimitedINR 1.83-1.61%
CMLCML Microsystems PlcGBX 2950.00%
LITSLithos Group LtdCAD 0.12000.00%
OMGOxford Metrics PLCGBX 36.2+0.56%
STAFStaffline Group plcGBX 39.6+2.06%
AIGGenesis AI CorpCAD 0.0750-28.57%
SMJJ Smart & Co (Contractors) PLCGBX 1100.00%
ASHAIAshiana Agro Industries LimitedINR 12.5-0.32%
KAKTEXKakatiya Textiles Ltd.INR 9.50.00%
BCC.HBantam Capital CorpCAD 0.3700-23.71%
MPAGIMP Agro Industries Ltd.INR 7-3.31%
SETUINFRASetubandhan Infrastructure LtdINR 0.3400+3.03%
REVBRevolution Beauty Group plcGBX 4.150.00%
ECCF.PECC Ventures 4 Corp.CAD 0.2200-4.35%
MANNManning Ventures IncCAD 0.10000.00%
COILCoiled Therapeutics PlcGBX 6.90.00%
SKLSkillcast Group PlcGBX 420.00%
SUNGOLDSungold Capital LimitedINR 2.52-4.18%
ADJIAAdjia Technologies Ltd.INR 64.50.00%
NEDNew Destiny Mining Corp.CAD 0.02500.00%
AMERISEAmerise Biosciences LimitedINR 0.8200-1.20%
GOFLGoldflare Exploration IncCAD 0.0250-16.67%
NOUVEAUNouveau Global Ventures LimitedINR 0.3200-3.03%
80M80 Mile PLCGBX 1.1+17.77%
WAGENDWagend Infra Venture LimitedINR 1.2-0.83%
DCIDCI Advisors LimitedGBX 4.750.00%
ADITYAAditya Ispat LimitedINR 8.1+2.79%
SYS1System1 Group PLCGBX 330-1.49%
POLYMACPolymac Thermoformers Ltd.INR 11.05-9.94%
ORTELOrtel Communications LimitedINR 1.630.00%
ENWEnwell Energy plcGBX 12.250.00%- KYS.KYS.HKaymus Resources Inc.CAD 0.2250+2.27%
VALLABHSQVallabh Steels LimitedINR 6.93+3.90%
BGLOBALBharatiya Global Infomedia LimitedINR 3.42-5.00%
GIANLIFEGian Life Care Ltd.INR 4.17-1.65%
FILFairview International PlcGBX 7.750.00%
ATHRAether Catalyst Solutions, Inc.CAD 0.0150+50.00%
MODWOOLModella Woollens Ltd.INR 56.6+4.99%
ELANGOElango Industries LimitedINR 11.01+1.47%
GELNGelion PLCGBX 20.5-2.38%
ATCATC Music Group plcGBX 167.5-2.90%
ALIMOGroupimo S.A.€0.39000.00%
OMKAROmkar Overseas LimitedINR 11.160.00%
QUINTEGRAQuintegra Solutions LimitedINR 3.16+1.94%
CMICABLESCMI LimitedINR 2.15-4.87%
NAKSHNaksh Precious Metals LimitedINR 4.09-4.88%
LAKPRELakshmi Precision Screws LimitedINR 4.74-4.82%
GCONNECTGconnect Logitech and Supply Chain LimitedINR 10.660.00%
| Symbol | Price | 1D | Volume | Market cap | Country | Venue | 30d | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
INDICAP Inditrade Capital Limited | INR 2.51 | -4.92% | INR 1.44K | INR 56.98M | IN | BSE | — | |
EMAN Everyman Media Group PLC | GBX 52 | +0.97% | GBX 137.35K | GBX 44.33M | GB | LSE | — | |
AFEL AF Enterprises Limited | INR 1.83 | -1.61% | INR 9.05K | INR 56.51M | IN | BSE | — | |
CML CML Microsystems Plc | GBX 295 | 0.00% | GBX 16.63K | GBX 44.01M | GB | LSE | — | |
LITS Lithos Group Ltd | CAD 0.1200 | 0.00% | CAD 12.13K | CAD 819.61K | CA | CSE | — | |
OMG Oxford Metrics PLC | GBX 36.2 | +0.56% | GBX 749.52K | GBX 43.77M | GB | LSE | — | |
STAF Staffline Group plc | GBX 39.6 | +2.06% | GBX 123.31K | GBX 43.77M | GB | LSE | — | |
AIG Genesis AI Corp | CAD 0.0750 | -28.57% | CAD 18.75K | CAD 818.27K | CA | CSE | — | |
SMJ J Smart & Co (Contractors) PLC | GBX 110 | 0.00% | GBX 0.00 | GBX 43.62M | GB | LSE | — | |
ASHAI Ashiana Agro Industries Limited | INR 12.5 | -0.32% | INR 9.00 | INR 55.48M | IN | BSE | — | |
KAKTEX Kakatiya Textiles Ltd. | INR 9.5 | 0.00% | INR 50.00 | INR 55.43M | IN | BSE | — | |
BCC.H Bantam Capital Corp | CAD 0.3700 | -23.71% | CAD 10.00K | CAD 807.97K | CA | TSXV | — | |
MPAGI MP Agro Industries Ltd. | INR 7 | -3.31% | INR 150.00 | INR 55.31M | IN | BSE | — | |
SETUINFRA Setubandhan Infrastructure Ltd | INR 0.3400 | +3.03% | INR 190.66K | INR 55.30M | IN | NSE | — | |
REVB Revolution Beauty Group plc | GBX 4.15 | 0.00% | GBX 432.57K | GBX 43.05M | GB | LSE | — | |
ECCF.P ECC Ventures 4 Corp. | CAD 0.2200 | -4.35% | CAD 5.00K | CAD 803.00K | CA | TSXV | — | |
MANN Manning Ventures Inc | CAD 0.1000 | 0.00% | CAD 74.00K | CAD 800.10K | CA | CSE | — | |
COIL Coiled Therapeutics Plc | GBX 6.9 | 0.00% | GBX 32.71K | GBX 42.68M | GB | LSE | — | |
SKL Skillcast Group Plc | GBX 42 | 0.00% | GBX 12.22K | GBX 42.62M | GB | LSE | — | |
SUNGOLD Sungold Capital Limited | INR 2.52 | -4.18% | INR 64.16K | INR 54.47M | IN | BSE | — | |
ADJIA Adjia Technologies Ltd. | INR 64.5 | 0.00% | INR 1.60K | INR 54.43M | IN | BSE | — | |
NED New Destiny Mining Corp. | CAD 0.0250 | 0.00% | CAD 2.00K | CAD 791.20K | CA | TSXV | — | |
AMERISE Amerise Biosciences Limited | INR 0.8200 | -1.20% | INR 418.73K | INR 54.18M | IN | BSE | — | |
GOFL Goldflare Exploration Inc | CAD 0.0250 | -16.67% | CAD 15.70K | CAD 789.09K | CA | TSXV | — | |
NOUVEAU Nouveau Global Ventures Limited | INR 0.3200 | -3.03% | INR 48.49K | INR 53.80M | IN | BSE | — | |
80M 80 Mile PLC | GBX 1.1 | +17.77% | GBX 69.65M | GBX 41.95M | GB | LSE | — | |
WAGEND Wagend Infra Venture Limited | INR 1.2 | -0.83% | INR 15.30K | INR 53.72M | IN | BSE | — | |
DCI DCI Advisors Limited | GBX 4.75 | 0.00% | GBX 0.00 | GBX 41.61M | GB | LSE | — | |
ADITYA Aditya Ispat Limited | INR 8.1 | +2.79% | INR 127.00 | INR 52.96M | IN | BSE | — | |
SYS1 System1 Group PLC | GBX 330 | -1.49% | GBX 1.50K | GBX 41.24M | GB | LSE | — | |
POLYMAC Polymac Thermoformers Ltd. | INR 11.05 | -9.94% | INR 1.60K | INR 52.60M | IN | BSE | — | |
ORTEL Ortel Communications Limited | INR 1.63 | 0.00% | INR 2.51K | INR 52.43M | IN | NSE | — | |
ENW Enwell Energy plc | GBX 12.25 | 0.00% | GBX 28.67K | GBX 40.88M | GB | LSE | — | |
KYS. KYS.H Kaymus Resources Inc. | CAD 0.2250 | +2.27% | CAD 515.00 | CAD 764.06K | CA | TSXV | — | |
VALLABHSQ Vallabh Steels Limited | INR 6.93 | +3.90% | INR 111.00 | INR 51.97M | IN | BSE | — | |
BGLOBAL Bharatiya Global Infomedia Limited | INR 3.42 | -5.00% | INR 7.83K | INR 51.97M | IN | NSE | — | |
GIANLIFE Gian Life Care Ltd. | INR 4.17 | -1.65% | INR 3.16K | INR 51.71M | IN | BSE | — | |
FIL Fairview International Plc | GBX 7.75 | 0.00% | GBX 0.00 | GBX 40.31M | GB | LSE | — | |
ATHR Aether Catalyst Solutions, Inc. | CAD 0.0150 | +50.00% | CAD 1.00K | CAD 754.31K | CA | CSE | — | |
MODWOOL Modella Woollens Ltd. | INR 56.6 | +4.99% | INR 10.00 | INR 51.60M | IN | BSE | — | |
ELANGO Elango Industries Limited | INR 11.01 | +1.47% | INR 200.00 | INR 51.52M | IN | BSE | — | |
GELN Gelion PLC | GBX 20.5 | -2.38% | GBX 138.78K | GBX 40.15M | GB | LSE | — | |
ATC ATC Music Group plc | GBX 167.5 | -2.90% | GBX 5.05K | GBX 39.89M | GB | LSE | — | |
ALIMO Groupimo S.A. | €0.3900 | 0.00% | €2.00K | €464.06K | FR | EURONEXT | — | |
OMKAR Omkar Overseas Limited | INR 11.16 | 0.00% | INR 12.00 | INR 51.10M | IN | BSE | — | |
QUINTEGRA Quintegra Solutions Limited | INR 3.16 | +1.94% | INR 1.24K | INR 50.95M | IN | NSE | — | |
CMICABLES CMI Limited | INR 2.15 | -4.87% | INR 725.00 | INR 50.81M | IN | NSE | — | |
NAKSH Naksh Precious Metals Limited | INR 4.09 | -4.88% | INR 2.55K | INR 50.39M | IN | BSE | — | |
LAKPRE Lakshmi Precision Screws Limited | INR 4.74 | -4.82% | INR 749.00 | INR 50.22M | IN | BSE | — | |
GCONNECT Gconnect Logitech and Supply Chain Limited | INR 10.66 | 0.00% | INR 4.50K | INR 50.21M | IN | BSE | — |