Stocks
34,401–34,450 / 54,550 instruments
INFMInfinico Metals Corp.CAD 0.0850+13.33%
ASHOKREAshoka Refineries Ltd.INR 15.430.00%
UNIVARTSUniversal Arts LimitedINR 50.00%
SAICOMSaianand Commercial LtdINR 0.2200+10.00%
MAHANINMahan Industries LimitedINR 36.87-5.00%
DATTDigital Asset Technologies Inc.CAD 0.00500.00%
DHR.HDiscovery Harbour Resources Corp.CAD 0.04500.00%
SUNCITYSYSuncity Synthetics LimitedINR 13.620.00%
SPARSparc Electrex LimitedINR 3.9+2.63%
KRIFILINDKrishna Filament Industries Ltd.INR 4.19-3.46%
VXLVaxil Bio Ltd.CAD 0.1000-23.08%
AMITINTAmit International LimitedINR 3.3+4.10%
TNETechnologies New Energies PLCGBX 21.50.00%
TMOTime Out Group PLCGBX 7.1250.00%
ULTPUltimate Products PLCGBX 50.6+0.80%
BUZ.PBuzz Capital IncCAD 0.24000.00%
CRCLCorcel PLCGBX 0.47000.00%
CYFCanyon Creek Food Company Ltd.CAD 0.0250+66.67%
SUNRETAILSun Retail Ltd.INR 0.35000.00%- MONIMONIGlobal Tactical Metals Corp.CAD 0.03500.00%
CHHChurchill China plcGBX 3650.00%
CONTICONContinental Controls LimitedINR 11.51-1.96%
MINFT Limited$0.3977-7.53%
SHYAMACOMPShyama Computronics & Services LtdINR 3.52-4.86%
ENBI.XEntheon Biomedical Corp.CAD 0.05500.00%- FRDMFRDMFreedom Gold CorporationCAD 0.1300+23.81%
MAPT3FCemepe Investimentos S.A.BRL 3.48+85.11%
GRANDMAGrandma Trading & Agencies Ltd.INR 0.48000.00%
OTGO.HO2Gold IncCAD 0.01000.00%
BRESBlencowe Resources PlcGBX 6-4.76%
GETBGetBusy PlcGBX 790.00%
SPFYSpacefy, Inc.CAD 0.01000.00%
SIQ.HSIQ Mountain Industries IncCAD 0.0200+33.33%
QEDQuadrise PLCGBX 1.45+34.26%
VARDHMANVardhman Concrete LimitedINR 5.10.00%- DCYDCYDiscovery-Corp Enterprises Inc.CAD 0.03000.00%
ANGAngling Direct PlcGBX 540.00%
VISIONCOVision Corporation LimitedINR 2.31+5.00%
KANUNGOKanungo Financiers Ltd.INR 9.31-1.17%
A3E5C0co.don AG€0.0200+60.00%
RAJKOTINVRajkot Investment Trust Ltd.INR 46.87+5.00%
KHYATIKhyati Multimedia Entertainment Ltd.INR 2.53-9.32%
SGNTESGN Telecoms Ltd.INR 0.5600+3.70%
IPDInternational Parkside Products Inc.CAD 0.06500.00%
TANATana Resources Corp.CAD 0.04000.00%
VC.XVolatus Capital Corp.CAD 0.00500.00%
TBIXTrustBix, Inc.CAD 0.00500.00%
XPFXP Factory PLCGBX 14.25-3.39%
CTGChristie Group plcGBX 1550.00%
CAVCavendish plcGBX 6.850.00%
| Symbol | Price | 1D | Volume | Market cap | Country | Venue | 30d | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
INFM Infinico Metals Corp. | CAD 0.0850 | +13.33% | CAD 10.00K | CAD 732.53K | CA | TSXV | — | |
ASHOKRE Ashoka Refineries Ltd. | INR 15.43 | 0.00% | INR 500.00 | INR 50.14M | IN | BSE | — | |
UNIVARTS Universal Arts Limited | INR 5 | 0.00% | INR 11.05K | INR 50.05M | IN | BSE | — | |
SAICOM Saianand Commercial Ltd | INR 0.2200 | +10.00% | INR 369.33K | INR 49.98M | IN | BSE | — | |
MAHANIN Mahan Industries Limited | INR 36.87 | -5.00% | INR 40.11K | INR 49.86M | IN | BSE | — | |
DATT Digital Asset Technologies Inc. | CAD 0.0050 | 0.00% | CAD 9.25K | CAD 727.15K | CA | CSE | — | |
DHR.H Discovery Harbour Resources Corp. | CAD 0.0450 | 0.00% | CAD 750.00 | CAD 726.79K | CA | TSXV | — | |
SUNCITYSY Suncity Synthetics Limited | INR 13.62 | 0.00% | INR 5.00 | INR 49.46M | IN | BSE | — | |
SPAR Sparc Electrex Limited | INR 3.9 | +2.63% | INR 699.00 | INR 49.41M | IN | BSE | — | |
KRIFILIND Krishna Filament Industries Ltd. | INR 4.19 | -3.46% | INR 443.00 | INR 49.13M | IN | BSE | — | |
VXL Vaxil Bio Ltd. | CAD 0.1000 | -23.08% | CAD 14.89K | CAD 717.12K | CA | TSXV | — | |
AMITINT Amit International Limited | INR 3.3 | +4.10% | INR 113.40K | INR 49.07M | IN | BSE | — | |
TNE Technologies New Energies PLC | GBX 21.5 | 0.00% | GBX 369.00 | GBX 38.22M | GB | LSE | — | |
TMO Time Out Group PLC | GBX 7.125 | 0.00% | GBX 64.98K | GBX 37.89M | GB | LSE | — | |
ULTP Ultimate Products PLC | GBX 50.6 | +0.80% | GBX 172.44K | GBX 37.75M | GB | LSE | — | |
BUZ.P Buzz Capital Inc | CAD 0.2400 | 0.00% | CAD 3.00K | CAD 705.60K | CA | TSXV | — | |
CRCL Corcel PLC | GBX 0.4700 | 0.00% | GBX 397.00K | GBX 37.66M | GB | LSE | — | |
CYF Canyon Creek Food Company Ltd. | CAD 0.0250 | +66.67% | CAD 7.00K | CAD 702.98K | CA | TSXV | — | |
SUNRETAIL Sun Retail Ltd. | INR 0.3500 | 0.00% | INR 48.00K | INR 48.10M | IN | BSE | — | |
MONI MONI Global Tactical Metals Corp. | CAD 0.0350 | 0.00% | CAD 10.00K | CAD 700.75K | CA | CSE | — | |
CHH Churchill China plc | GBX 365 | 0.00% | GBX 11.88K | GBX 37.39M | GB | LSE | — | |
CONTICON Continental Controls Limited | INR 11.51 | -1.96% | INR 2.52K | INR 47.76M | IN | BSE | — | |
MI NFT Limited | $0.3977 | -7.53% | $422.01K | $496.93K | US | AMEX | — | |
SHYAMACOMP Shyama Computronics & Services Ltd | INR 3.52 | -4.86% | INR 100.00 | INR 47.60M | IN | BSE | — | |
ENBI.X Entheon Biomedical Corp. | CAD 0.0550 | 0.00% | CAD 2.00K | CAD 692.95K | CA | CSE | — | |
FRDM FRDM Freedom Gold Corporation | CAD 0.1300 | +23.81% | CAD 500.00 | CAD 689.45K | CA | CSE | — | |
MAPT3F Cemepe Investimentos S.A. | BRL 3.48 | +85.11% | BRL 2.00 | BRL 2.53M | BR | BMFBOVESPA | — | |
GRANDMA Grandma Trading & Agencies Ltd. | INR 0.4800 | 0.00% | INR 21.94K | INR 47.02M | IN | BSE | — | |
OTGO.H O2Gold Inc | CAD 0.0100 | 0.00% | CAD 19.00K | CAD 685.99K | CA | TSXV | — | |
BRES Blencowe Resources Plc | GBX 6 | -4.76% | GBX 2.85M | GBX 36.64M | GB | LSE | — | |
GETB GetBusy Plc | GBX 79 | 0.00% | GBX 5.25K | GBX 36.50M | GB | LSE | — | |
SPFY Spacefy, Inc. | CAD 0.0100 | 0.00% | CAD 3.10K | CAD 681.88K | CA | CSE | — | |
SIQ.H SIQ Mountain Industries Inc | CAD 0.0200 | +33.33% | CAD 5.00K | CAD 678.34K | CA | TSXV | — | |
QED Quadrise PLC | GBX 1.45 | +34.26% | GBX 14.35M | GBX 36.11M | GB | LSE | — | |
VARDHMAN Vardhman Concrete Limited | INR 5.1 | 0.00% | INR 422.00 | INR 46.30M | IN | BSE | — | |
DCY DCY Discovery-Corp Enterprises Inc. | CAD 0.0300 | 0.00% | CAD 10.00K | CAD 673.36K | CA | TSXV | — | |
ANG Angling Direct Plc | GBX 54 | 0.00% | GBX 99.81K | GBX 35.91M | GB | LSE | — | |
VISIONCO Vision Corporation Limited | INR 2.31 | +5.00% | INR 10.26K | INR 45.93M | IN | BSE | — | |
KANUNGO Kanungo Financiers Ltd. | INR 9.31 | -1.17% | INR 7.12K | INR 45.74M | IN | BSE | — | |
A3E5C0 co.don AG | €0.0200 | +60.00% | €10.00K | €414.21K | DE | LS | — | |
RAJKOTINV Rajkot Investment Trust Ltd. | INR 46.87 | +5.00% | INR 1.00 | INR 45.44M | IN | BSE | — | |
KHYATI Khyati Multimedia Entertainment Ltd. | INR 2.53 | -9.32% | INR 12.13K | INR 45.36M | IN | BSE | — | |
SGNTE SGN Telecoms Ltd. | INR 0.5600 | +3.70% | INR 2.01K | INR 45.25M | IN | BSE | — | |
IPD International Parkside Products Inc. | CAD 0.0650 | 0.00% | CAD 26.00 | CAD 660.32K | CA | TSXV | — | |
TANA Tana Resources Corp. | CAD 0.0400 | 0.00% | CAD 40.00K | CAD 659.75K | CA | CSE | — | |
VC.X Volatus Capital Corp. | CAD 0.0050 | 0.00% | CAD 2.00K | CAD 659.00K | CA | CSE | — | |
TBIX TrustBix, Inc. | CAD 0.0050 | 0.00% | CAD 250.00 | CAD 658.50K | CA | TSXV | — | |
XPF XP Factory PLC | GBX 14.25 | -3.39% | GBX 66.23K | GBX 35.13M | GB | LSE | — | |
CTG Christie Group plc | GBX 155 | 0.00% | GBX 37.66K | GBX 35.02M | GB | LSE | — | |
CAV Cavendish plc | GBX 6.85 | 0.00% | GBX 188.47K | GBX 35.00M | GB | LSE | — |