Stocks
34,501–34,550 / 54,550 instruments
KENKendrick Resources PLCGBX 4.250.00%
SEATVSea Tv Network LimitedINR 2.9-1.69%
EMLEmmerson PlcGBX 1.1+2.33%
BEEYUBeeyu Overseas Ltd.INR 2.590.00%
CLBSCelebrus Technologies PLCGBX 520.00%
SBTXSkinBioTherapeutics PlcGBX 5.250.00%
AMANAmagvik AGCHF 0.0300-50.00%
EGTEuropean Green Transition PlcGBX 10.5+2.44%
MEXTortilla Mexican Grill Ltd.GBX 710.00%
ATOMATOME PLCGBX 14.9-12.35%
PFLINFOTCPFL Infotech LimitedINR 3.35-14.10%
OMNIAXOmni Ax's Software Ltd.INR 2.71-0.37%
PLNKPlank Ventures Ltd.CAD 0.02500.00%
KRMKRM22 PlcGBX 34-1.45%
TARGTarget Metals Corp.CAD 0.12000.00%
PBFPlanet Based Foods Global, Inc.CAD 0.00500.00%
GMEXGMEX ROBOTICS CORPORATION$0.8496-3.27%
SBLISBL Infratech LimitedINR 48+0.42%
PDLPetra Diamonds LimitedGBX 2.3-23.33%
ALKAlkemy Capital Investments PlcGBX 247-1.00%
FARFerro-Alloy Resources Ltd.GBX 3.55+4.41%
CYANCyanConnode Holdings plcGBX 10.10.00%
IDLImaging Dynamics Company, Ltd.CAD 0.1000+81.82%
PRDPredator Oil & Gas Holdings PlcGBX 0.8000-39.85%
TZR.HTerrace Energy Corp.CAD 0.18000.00%
MELMetgasco LtdAUD 0.0130-13.33%
WOMENNETPagaria Energy LimitedINR 8.5-0.58%
CDFFCardiff Property plcGBX 2,7500.00%- 1065106520Noble M&B Co., Ltd.KRW 14+16.67%
RGLDRed Lake Gold IncCAD 0.0950-17.39%
ADVIKLAMPS PHARMAA LIMITEDINR 2.080.00%
ALSPAce Liberty & Stone PlcGBX 40-9.09%
SSPNFINSSPN Finance Ltd.INR 8.70.00%
RMRRome Resources PLCGBX 0.20000.00%
MPALMedPal AI PlcGBX 5.2+5.05%
GDPGoldplat plcGBX 22.75-2.15%
KDNCCadence Minerals PLCGBX 4.5-1.10%
RGIReco International Group Inc.CAD 0.0050-50.00%
PXSProvexis PLCGBX 0.8000-11.11%
UNITINTUnitech International LimitedINR 3.15+3.28%
GCMCOMMGCM Commodity & Derivatives Ltd.INR 5.02-4.74%
GTGT Talent Group Class B€0.16000.00%
WPHOWindar Photonics PlcGBX 4.1+1.23%
MXL.HMX Gold Corp.CAD 0.0250-50.00%
ABDXAbingdon Health PlcGBX 90.00%
A11QLUUniDevice AG€0.00050.00%- ALNEALNEVNeovacs SA€0.0953-1.24%
AUDROCAudroc LtdINR 32.77+1.99%
ADPTAdaptogenics Health Corp.CAD 0.2900+11.54%
A40ESGMediGene AG€0.00020.00%
| Symbol | Price | 1D | Volume | Market cap | Country | Venue | 30d | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
KEN Kendrick Resources PLC | GBX 4.25 | 0.00% | GBX 3.95M | GBX 29.53M | GB | LSE | — | |
SEATV Sea Tv Network Limited | INR 2.9 | -1.69% | INR 1.00 | INR 37.74M | IN | BSE | — | |
EML Emmerson Plc | GBX 1.1 | +2.33% | GBX 130.12K | GBX 29.40M | GB | LSE | — | |
BEEYU Beeyu Overseas Ltd. | INR 2.59 | 0.00% | INR 100.00 | INR 37.47M | IN | BSE | — | |
CLBS Celebrus Technologies PLC | GBX 52 | 0.00% | GBX 37.28K | GBX 29.19M | GB | LSE | — | |
SBTX SkinBioTherapeutics Plc | GBX 5.25 | 0.00% | GBX 117.90K | GBX 29.16M | GB | LSE | — | |
AMAN Amagvik AG | CHF 0.0300 | -50.00% | CHF 63.66K | CHF 320.00K | CH | BX | — | |
EGT European Green Transition Plc | GBX 10.5 | +2.44% | GBX 301.39K | GBX 28.98M | GB | LSE | — | |
MEX Tortilla Mexican Grill Ltd. | GBX 71 | 0.00% | GBX 10.04K | GBX 28.80M | GB | LSE | — | |
ATOM ATOME PLC | GBX 14.9 | -12.35% | GBX 175.18K | GBX 28.78M | GB | LSE | — | |
PFLINFOTC PFL Infotech Limited | INR 3.35 | -14.10% | INR 1.07K | INR 36.72M | IN | BSE | — | |
OMNIAX Omni Ax's Software Ltd. | INR 2.71 | -0.37% | INR 10.00 | INR 36.71M | IN | BSE | — | |
PLNK Plank Ventures Ltd. | CAD 0.0250 | 0.00% | CAD 60.92K | CAD 532.20K | CA | CSE | — | |
KRM KRM22 Plc | GBX 34 | -1.45% | GBX 1.05K | GBX 28.18M | GB | LSE | — | |
TARG Target Metals Corp. | CAD 0.1200 | 0.00% | CAD 500.00 | CAD 527.42K | CA | CSE | — | |
PBF Planet Based Foods Global, Inc. | CAD 0.0050 | 0.00% | CAD 130.00K | CAD 524.78K | CA | CSE | — | |
GMEX GMEX ROBOTICS CORPORATION | $0.8496 | -3.27% | $24.51K | $372.71K | US | NASDAQ | — | |
SBLI SBL Infratech Limited | INR 48 | +0.42% | INR 7.20K | INR 35.70M | IN | BSE | — | |
PDL Petra Diamonds Limited | GBX 2.3 | -23.33% | GBX 503.41K | GBX 27.81M | GB | LSE | — | |
ALK Alkemy Capital Investments Plc | GBX 247 | -1.00% | GBX 29.17K | GBX 27.78M | GB | LSE | — | |
FAR Ferro-Alloy Resources Ltd. | GBX 3.55 | +4.41% | GBX 2.91M | GBX 27.62M | GB | LSE | — | |
CYAN CyanConnode Holdings plc | GBX 10.1 | 0.00% | GBX 257.12K | GBX 27.62M | GB | LSE | — | |
IDL Imaging Dynamics Company, Ltd. | CAD 0.1000 | +81.82% | CAD 2.00K | CAD 516.73K | CA | TSXV | — | |
PRD Predator Oil & Gas Holdings Plc | GBX 0.8000 | -39.85% | GBX 48.42M | GBX 27.56M | GB | LSE | — | |
TZR.H Terrace Energy Corp. | CAD 0.1800 | 0.00% | CAD 13.00 | CAD 515.23K | CA | TSXV | — | |
MEL Metgasco Ltd | AUD 0.0130 | -13.33% | AUD 6.94K | AUD 514.39K | AU | ASX | — | |
WOMENNET Pagaria Energy Limited | INR 8.5 | -0.58% | INR 100.00 | INR 35.15M | IN | BSE | — | |
CDFF Cardiff Property plc | GBX 2,750 | 0.00% | GBX 250.00 | GBX 27.25M | GB | LSE | — | |
1065 106520 Noble M&B Co., Ltd. | KRW 14 | +16.67% | KRW 8.01M | KRW 502.99M | KR | KRX | — | |
RGLD Red Lake Gold Inc | CAD 0.0950 | -17.39% | CAD 2.50K | CAD 505.39K | CA | CSE | — | |
ADVIKLA MPS PHARMAA LIMITED | INR 2.08 | 0.00% | INR 1.20K | INR 34.59M | IN | BSE | — | |
ALSP Ace Liberty & Stone Plc | GBX 40 | -9.09% | GBX 3.00K | GBX 26.88M | GB | AQUIS | — | |
SSPNFIN SSPN Finance Ltd. | INR 8.7 | 0.00% | INR 4.00K | INR 34.46M | IN | BSE | — | |
RMR Rome Resources PLC | GBX 0.2000 | 0.00% | GBX 585.67K | GBX 26.87M | GB | LSE | — | |
MPAL MedPal AI Plc | GBX 5.2 | +5.05% | GBX 5.92M | GBX 26.80M | GB | LSE | — | |
GDP Goldplat plc | GBX 22.75 | -2.15% | GBX 622.22K | GBX 26.63M | GB | LSE | — | |
KDNC Cadence Minerals PLC | GBX 4.5 | -1.10% | GBX 833.22K | GBX 26.60M | GB | LSE | — | |
RGI Reco International Group Inc. | CAD 0.0050 | -50.00% | CAD 610.00K | CAD 496.36K | CA | TSXV | — | |
PXS Provexis PLC | GBX 0.8000 | -11.11% | GBX 52.76K | GBX 26.39M | GB | LSE | — | |
UNITINT Unitech International Limited | INR 3.15 | +3.28% | INR 4.59K | INR 33.64M | IN | BSE | — | |
GCMCOMM GCM Commodity & Derivatives Ltd. | INR 5.02 | -4.74% | INR 6.00K | INR 33.50M | IN | BSE | — | |
GT GT Talent Group Class B | €0.1600 | 0.00% | €0.00 | €304.00K | IT | MIL | — | |
WPHO Windar Photonics Plc | GBX 4.1 | +1.23% | GBX 573.56K | GBX 26.03M | GB | LSE | — | |
MXL.H MX Gold Corp. | CAD 0.0250 | -50.00% | CAD 1.00K | CAD 485.45K | CA | TSXV | — | |
ABDX Abingdon Health Plc | GBX 9 | 0.00% | GBX 55.03K | GBX 25.91M | GB | LSE | — | |
A11QLU UniDevice AG | €0.0005 | 0.00% | €10.00 | €301.00K | DE | LSX | — | |
ALNE ALNEV Neovacs SA | €0.0953 | -1.24% | €37.97K | €300.63K | FR | EURONEXT | — | |
AUDROC Audroc Ltd | INR 32.77 | +1.99% | INR 475.00 | INR 32.83M | IN | BSE | — | |
ADPT Adaptogenics Health Corp. | CAD 0.2900 | +11.54% | CAD 12.75K | CAD 478.39K | CA | CSE | — | |
A40ESG MediGene AG | €0.0002 | 0.00% | €550.00 | €291.80K | DE | LSX | — |