Stocks
34,551–34,600 / 54,550 instruments
GTEITG-Tech Info-Training LimitedINR 10.23-2.66%
COPCCoppa Collective PLCGBX 12.50.00%
WAT.PWhatcom Capital II Corp.CAD 0.0600-20.00%
LORDLords Group Trading PLCGBX 12.250.00%
HAYDHaydale PLCGBX 0.24250.00%
BEFOUNDMOLBefound Movement LtdINR 4.24-2.08%
ECPEight Capital Partners PlcGBX 530.00%
RAJVIRRajvir Industries LimitedINR 4.94-5.00%
JALANJalan Transolutions (India) LimitedINR 1.50.00%
NOBPOLNoble Polymers LtdINR 41.98+1.99%
CMETCapital Metals plcGBX 3.80.00%
EDENEden Research plcGBX 3.15+8.62%
CARCarclo plcGBX 410.00%
NAQ.PNavigator Acquisition Corp.CAD 0.03000.00%
ARECArecor Therapeutics PLCGBX 82.50.00%
PROProservice Building Services Marketplace PlcGBX 4.25+0.24%
SATSSatsuma Technology PLCGBX 0.2090+0.48%
ALTR.PAlterego Ventures 24 CorpCAD 0.10000.00%
VER.HVerisante Technology, Inc.CAD 0.0100-33.33%
BANKFiinu PlcGBX 2.250.00%
CMO.HCliffmont Resources Ltd.CAD 0.03500.00%
CKTCheckit plcGBX 14.50.00%
WSPWynnstay Properties PLCGBX 9000.00%
CTACT Automotive Group PlcGBX 19.50.00%
IMMImmuPharma plcGBX 3.25-16.67%- VIBEVIBEVibe Growth CorporationCAD 0.63000.00%
SOSSosandar PlcGBX 10.250.00%
032980BYON Co., Ltd.KRW 2-33.33%
FGLFounder Group Limited$1.35-8.78%
INNOCORPInnocorp LimitedINR 4.65+1.75%
MJRXGlobal Health Clinics Ltd.CAD 0.04000.00%
ESTEast Star Resources PLCGBX 10.1+1.00%
CTGCentenario Gold Corp.CAD 0.11500.00%
KR1KR1 PlcGBX 19-15.56%
SHOEShoe Zone PLCGBX 67.50.00%
CRTACirata PlcGBX 5.35+0.56%
DGTL.HDGTL Holdings, Inc.CAD 0.0200+100.00%
WINKM Winkworth plcGBX 182.50.00%
RBNRobinson plcGBX 125+2.04%
NEONeo Energy Metals plcGBX 0.4800-4.00%
GOODGood Gamer Entertainment Inc.CAD 0.0900-33.33%
GSCUGreat Southern Copper PLCGBX 1.750.00%
NEWSPathos Communications LimitedGBX 28.50.00%
PMGParkmead Group PLCGBX 19.5-2.50%
DIAMANTDiamant Infrastructure LimitedINR 0.7700+1.32%
FIHFIH Group plcGBX 137.5+7.42%
AMPAmpeak Energy LimitedGBX 1.70.00%
GDRGenedrive PlcGBX 0.97500.00%
SBTCStandard Strategies Inc.CAD 0.01000.00%
KRPZKropz PlcGBX 0.4240-19.24%
| Symbol | Price | 1D | Volume | Market cap | Country | Venue | 30d | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GTEIT G-Tech Info-Training Limited | INR 10.23 | -2.66% | INR 2.41K | INR 32.02M | IN | BSE | — | |
COPC Coppa Collective PLC | GBX 12.5 | 0.00% | GBX 20.78K | GBX 24.94M | GB | LSE | — | |
WAT.P Whatcom Capital II Corp. | CAD 0.0600 | -20.00% | CAD 36.00K | CAD 464.31K | CA | TSXV | — | |
LORD Lords Group Trading PLC | GBX 12.25 | 0.00% | GBX 22.67K | GBX 24.77M | GB | LSE | — | |
HAYD Haydale PLC | GBX 0.2425 | 0.00% | GBX 1.96M | GBX 24.68M | GB | LSE | — | |
BEFOUNDMOL Befound Movement Ltd | INR 4.24 | -2.08% | INR 135.00 | INR 31.60M | IN | BSE | — | |
ECP Eight Capital Partners Plc | GBX 53 | 0.00% | GBX 1.00 | GBX 24.60M | GB | AQUIS | — | |
RAJVIR Rajvir Industries Limited | INR 4.94 | -5.00% | INR 178.00 | INR 31.32M | IN | NSE | — | |
JALAN Jalan Transolutions (India) Limited | INR 1.5 | 0.00% | INR 6.00K | INR 31.26M | IN | NSE | — | |
NOBPOL Noble Polymers Ltd | INR 41.98 | +1.99% | INR 9.83K | INR 30.97M | IN | BSE | — | |
CMET Capital Metals plc | GBX 3.8 | 0.00% | GBX 256.86K | GBX 24.12M | GB | LSE | — | |
EDEN Eden Research plc | GBX 3.15 | +8.62% | GBX 1.81M | GBX 24.10M | GB | LSE | — | |
CAR Carclo plc | GBX 41 | 0.00% | GBX 355.56K | GBX 24.08M | GB | LSE | — | |
NAQ.P Navigator Acquisition Corp. | CAD 0.0300 | 0.00% | CAD 10.00K | CAD 450.76K | CA | TSXV | — | |
AREC Arecor Therapeutics PLC | GBX 82.5 | 0.00% | GBX 330.00 | GBX 23.60M | GB | LSE | — | |
PRO Proservice Building Services Marketplace Plc | GBX 4.25 | +0.24% | GBX 84.91K | GBX 23.56M | GB | LSE | — | |
SATS Satsuma Technology PLC | GBX 0.2090 | +0.48% | GBX 3.15M | GBX 23.53M | GB | LSE | — | |
ALTR.P Alterego Ventures 24 Corp | CAD 0.1000 | 0.00% | CAD 26.00K | CAD 440.00K | CA | TSXV | — | |
VER.H Verisante Technology, Inc. | CAD 0.0100 | -33.33% | CAD 7.45K | CAD 439.38K | CA | TSXV | — | |
BANK Fiinu Plc | GBX 2.25 | 0.00% | GBX 305.03K | GBX 23.46M | GB | LSE | — | |
CMO.H Cliffmont Resources Ltd. | CAD 0.0350 | 0.00% | CAD 60.00K | CAD 438.81K | CA | TSXV | — | |
CKT Checkit plc | GBX 14.5 | 0.00% | GBX 25.36K | GBX 23.22M | GB | LSE | — | |
WSP Wynnstay Properties PLC | GBX 900 | 0.00% | GBX 3.00 | GBX 23.19M | GB | LSE | — | |
CTA CT Automotive Group Plc | GBX 19.5 | 0.00% | GBX 19.28K | GBX 23.18M | GB | LSE | — | |
IMM ImmuPharma plc | GBX 3.25 | -16.67% | GBX 4.00M | GBX 23.08M | GB | LSE | — | |
VIBE VIBE Vibe Growth Corporation | CAD 0.6300 | 0.00% | CAD 500.00 | CAD 431.88K | CA | CSE | — | |
SOS Sosandar Plc | GBX 10.25 | 0.00% | GBX 65.73K | GBX 22.91M | GB | LSE | — | |
032980 BYON Co., Ltd. | KRW 2 | -33.33% | KRW 14.94M | KRW 425.37M | KR | KRX | — | |
FGL Founder Group Limited | $1.35 | -8.78% | $49.92K | $304.47K | US | NASDAQ | — | |
INNOCORP Innocorp Limited | INR 4.65 | +1.75% | INR 15.11K | INR 28.99M | IN | BSE | — | |
MJRX Global Health Clinics Ltd. | CAD 0.0400 | 0.00% | CAD 1.05K | CAD 422.65K | CA | CSE | — | |
EST East Star Resources PLC | GBX 10.1 | +1.00% | GBX 4.86M | GBX 22.55M | GB | LSE | — | |
CTG Centenario Gold Corp. | CAD 0.1150 | 0.00% | CAD 50.00K | CAD 421.43K | CA | TSXV | — | |
KR1 KR1 Plc | GBX 19 | -15.56% | GBX 896.78K | GBX 22.24M | GB | LSE | — | |
SHOE Shoe Zone PLC | GBX 67.5 | 0.00% | GBX 41.38K | GBX 22.19M | GB | LSE | — | |
CRTA Cirata Plc | GBX 5.35 | +0.56% | GBX 479.24K | GBX 22.16M | GB | LSE | — | |
DGTL.H DGTL Holdings, Inc. | CAD 0.0200 | +100.00% | CAD 10.00K | CAD 413.50K | CA | TSXV | — | |
WINK M Winkworth plc | GBX 182.5 | 0.00% | GBX 161.00 | GBX 21.94M | GB | LSE | — | |
RBN Robinson plc | GBX 125 | +2.04% | GBX 38.50K | GBX 21.78M | GB | LSE | — | |
NEO Neo Energy Metals plc | GBX 0.4800 | -4.00% | GBX 23.59M | GBX 21.64M | GB | LSE | — | |
GOOD Good Gamer Entertainment Inc. | CAD 0.0900 | -33.33% | CAD 159.51K | CAD 404.39K | CA | TSXV | — | |
GSCU Great Southern Copper PLC | GBX 1.75 | 0.00% | GBX 2.63M | GBX 21.56M | GB | LSE | — | |
NEWS Pathos Communications Limited | GBX 28.5 | 0.00% | GBX 31.76K | GBX 21.33M | GB | LSE | — | |
PMG Parkmead Group PLC | GBX 19.5 | -2.50% | GBX 93.10K | GBX 21.31M | GB | LSE | — | |
DIAMANT Diamant Infrastructure Limited | INR 0.7700 | +1.32% | INR 9.48K | INR 27.11M | IN | BSE | — | |
FIH FIH Group plc | GBX 137.5 | +7.42% | GBX 15.18K | GBX 20.97M | GB | LSE | — | |
AMP Ampeak Energy Limited | GBX 1.7 | 0.00% | GBX 488.88K | GBX 20.96M | GB | LSE | — | |
GDR Genedrive Plc | GBX 0.9750 | 0.00% | GBX 1.29M | GBX 20.87M | GB | LSE | — | |
SBTC Standard Strategies Inc. | CAD 0.0100 | 0.00% | CAD 2.00K | CAD 385.96K | CA | CSE | — | |
KRPZ Kropz Plc | GBX 0.4240 | -19.24% | GBX 399.51K | GBX 20.59M | GB | LSE | — |