Stocks
34,601–34,650 / 54,550 instruments
SPECTRASpectra Industries LimitedINR 3.62-4.99%
TANDTan Delta Systems PLCGBX 22.50.00%
JES.PJesmond Capital Ltd.CAD 0.1000+11.11%
FPOFirst Property Group plcGBX 16.250.00%
TGPTekmar Group PlcGBX 11.750.00%
SALTMicroSalt plcGBX 21.50.00%
ARTArtisanal Spirits Company PLCGBX 220.00%
IHCInspiration Healthcare Group PLCGBX 17.25-6.76%
WOGCWaskahigan Oil & Gas Corp.CAD 0.1000-9.09%
SYMSymphony Environmental Technologies plcGBX 6.50.00%
RADRadial Research Corp.CAD 0.05000.00%
TNO.HTerreno Resources Corp.CAD 0.02000.00%
TIATialis Essential IT PLCGBX 37.50.00%
EOGEuropa Oil & Gas (Holdings) plcGBX 1.425-6.56%- 2271227100Prove it Co., Ltd.KRW 2-60.00%
MADHURINDMadhur Industries LimitedINR 7.72+4.89%
EPPEnergyPathways plcGBX 5.25-0.94%
APTAAptamer Group PlcGBX 0.29500.00%
VZLAApertura Energy PLCGBX 122.50.00%
VNETVianet Group plcGBX 68.50.00%
BMTBraime Group PLC Class AGBX 1,2750.00%
SBARSundae Bar PLCGBX 4.250.00%
IXIIXICO PlcGBX 11.750.00%
HERCHercules Resources Corp.CAD 0.0350-22.22%
TEAMTEAM plcGBX 14.750.00%
PURRPanther Minerals Inc.CAD 0.65000.00%
MVI.HMonitor Ventures IncCAD 0.0700-6.67%
GAR.HGreen Arrow Resources, Inc.CAD 0.11000.00%
CTLCleanTech Lithium PLCGBX 7+3.55%
MACMarechale Capital PlcGBX 4.60.00%
ALTAltitude Group plcGBX 19.50.00%
ORROriole Resources PLCGBX 0.27000.00%
INSGInsig AI PLCGBX 8.75+6.06%
NAHNAHL Group PlcGBX 480.00%
HERCHercules plcGBX 35.50.00%
RTMRT Minerals Corp.CAD 0.0200-20.00%
QUBEQuantum Base Holdings PlcGBX 14.250.00%
PSVM11Porto Sudeste VM SABRL 10.09+2.96%
MET1Metals One PLCGBX 1.38+1.47%
ARCMARC Minerals LimitedGBX 0.5250+5.00%
MEVMEVIM Spa€0.0980+4.26%
CLBXCelLBxHealth plcGBX 0.6000-4.00%
HMCC.PHigh Mountain 2 Capital Corp.CAD 0.09000.00%
IOMIomart Group PLCGBX 11.8+5.36%
OBEOberon Investments Group plc.GBX 2-2.44%
TMGMission Group Public Limited CompanyGBX 270.00%
ZINZinc Media Group plcGBX 31-1.59%
MJEM.XMijem Newcomm Tech IncCAD 0.0950+375.00%
MANOManolete Partners PlcGBX 37-2.63%
NYRNewbury Racecourse PLCGBX 5200.00%
| Symbol | Price | 1D | Volume | Market cap | Country | Venue | 30d | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
SPECTRA Spectra Industries Limited | INR 3.62 | -4.99% | INR 2.00 | INR 26.33M | IN | BSE | — | |
TAND Tan Delta Systems PLC | GBX 22.5 | 0.00% | GBX 630.00 | GBX 20.50M | GB | LSE | — | |
JES.P Jesmond Capital Ltd. | CAD 0.1000 | +11.11% | CAD 14.00K | CAD 383.30K | CA | TSXV | — | |
FPO First Property Group plc | GBX 16.25 | 0.00% | GBX 13.70K | GBX 20.33M | GB | LSE | — | |
TGP Tekmar Group Plc | GBX 11.75 | 0.00% | GBX 519.00 | GBX 20.27M | GB | LSE | — | |
SALT MicroSalt plc | GBX 21.5 | 0.00% | GBX 47.76K | GBX 20.21M | GB | LSE | — | |
ART Artisanal Spirits Company PLC | GBX 22 | 0.00% | GBX 34.12K | GBX 20.18M | GB | LSE | — | |
IHC Inspiration Healthcare Group PLC | GBX 17.25 | -6.76% | GBX 50.97K | GBX 20.17M | GB | LSE | — | |
WOGC Waskahigan Oil & Gas Corp. | CAD 0.1000 | -9.09% | CAD 500.00 | CAD 376.54K | CA | CSE | — | |
SYM Symphony Environmental Technologies plc | GBX 6.5 | 0.00% | GBX 221.00 | GBX 20.09M | GB | LSE | — | |
RAD Radial Research Corp. | CAD 0.0500 | 0.00% | CAD 1.02K | CAD 375.81K | CA | CSE | — | |
TNO.H Terreno Resources Corp. | CAD 0.0200 | 0.00% | CAD 63.00K | CAD 370.86K | CA | TSXV | — | |
TIA Tialis Essential IT PLC | GBX 37.5 | 0.00% | GBX 2.08K | GBX 19.76M | GB | LSE | — | |
EOG Europa Oil & Gas (Holdings) plc | GBX 1.425 | -6.56% | GBX 5.97M | GBX 19.74M | GB | LSE | — | |
2271 227100 Prove it Co., Ltd. | KRW 2 | -60.00% | KRW 9.78M | KRW 362.01M | KR | KRX | — | |
MADHURIND Madhur Industries Limited | INR 7.72 | +4.89% | INR 700.00 | INR 24.50M | IN | BSE | — | |
EPP EnergyPathways plc | GBX 5.25 | -0.94% | GBX 474.81K | GBX 19.06M | GB | LSE | — | |
APTA Aptamer Group Plc | GBX 0.2950 | 0.00% | GBX 441.56K | GBX 19.00M | GB | LSE | — | |
VZLA Apertura Energy PLC | GBX 122.5 | 0.00% | GBX 11.26K | GBX 18.81M | GB | LSE | — | |
VNET Vianet Group plc | GBX 68.5 | 0.00% | GBX 3.04K | GBX 18.76M | GB | LSE | — | |
BMT Braime Group PLC Class A | GBX 1,275 | 0.00% | GBX 300.00 | GBX 18.72M | GB | LSE | — | |
SBAR Sundae Bar PLC | GBX 4.25 | 0.00% | GBX 0.00 | GBX 18.70M | GB | LSE | — | |
IXI IXICO Plc | GBX 11.75 | 0.00% | GBX 95.09K | GBX 18.50M | GB | LSE | — | |
HERC Hercules Resources Corp. | CAD 0.0350 | -22.22% | CAD 7.50K | CAD 345.51K | CA | CSE | — | |
TEAM TEAM plc | GBX 14.75 | 0.00% | GBX 246.00 | GBX 18.39M | GB | LSE | — | |
PURR Panther Minerals Inc. | CAD 0.6500 | 0.00% | CAD 2.00K | CAD 344.19K | CA | CSE | — | |
MVI.H Monitor Ventures Inc | CAD 0.0700 | -6.67% | CAD 1.00K | CAD 343.61K | CA | TSXV | — | |
GAR.H Green Arrow Resources, Inc. | CAD 0.1100 | 0.00% | CAD 372.00 | CAD 337.54K | CA | TSXV | — | |
CTL CleanTech Lithium PLC | GBX 7 | +3.55% | GBX 176.71K | GBX 18.02M | GB | LSE | — | |
MAC Marechale Capital Plc | GBX 4.6 | 0.00% | GBX 635.27K | GBX 18.01M | GB | LSE | — | |
ALT Altitude Group plc | GBX 19.5 | 0.00% | GBX 10.00K | GBX 17.92M | GB | LSE | — | |
ORR Oriole Resources PLC | GBX 0.2700 | 0.00% | GBX 413.95K | GBX 17.87M | GB | LSE | — | |
INSG Insig AI PLC | GBX 8.75 | +6.06% | GBX 398.64K | GBX 17.86M | GB | LSE | — | |
NAH NAHL Group Plc | GBX 48 | 0.00% | GBX 90.00 | GBX 17.83M | GB | LSE | — | |
HERC Hercules plc | GBX 35.5 | 0.00% | GBX 233.00 | GBX 17.73M | GB | LSE | — | |
RTM RT Minerals Corp. | CAD 0.0200 | -20.00% | CAD 401.00K | CAD 331.89K | CA | TSXV | — | |
QUBE Quantum Base Holdings Plc | GBX 14.25 | 0.00% | GBX 315.22K | GBX 17.72M | GB | LSE | — | |
PSVM11 Porto Sudeste VM SA | BRL 10.09 | +2.96% | BRL 200.00 | BRL 1.20M | BR | BMFBOVESPA | — | |
MET1 Metals One PLC | GBX 1.38 | +1.47% | GBX 6.28M | GBX 17.49M | GB | LSE | — | |
ARCM ARC Minerals Limited | GBX 0.5250 | +5.00% | GBX 2.29M | GBX 17.46M | GB | LSE | — | |
MEV MEVIM Spa | €0.0980 | +4.26% | €280.00 | €203.17K | IT | MIL | — | |
CLBX CelLBxHealth plc | GBX 0.6000 | -4.00% | GBX 519.90K | GBX 17.33M | GB | LSE | — | |
HMCC.P High Mountain 2 Capital Corp. | CAD 0.0900 | 0.00% | CAD 500.00 | CAD 315.00K | CA | TSXV | — | |
IOM Iomart Group PLC | GBX 11.8 | +5.36% | GBX 349.42K | GBX 16.81M | GB | LSE | — | |
OBE Oberon Investments Group plc. | GBX 2 | -2.44% | GBX 28.00K | GBX 16.80M | GB | AQUIS | — | |
TMG Mission Group Public Limited Company | GBX 27 | 0.00% | GBX 49.36K | GBX 16.76M | GB | LSE | — | |
ZIN Zinc Media Group plc | GBX 31 | -1.59% | GBX 8.08K | GBX 16.61M | GB | LSE | — | |
MJEM.X Mijem Newcomm Tech Inc | CAD 0.0950 | +375.00% | CAD 27.00K | CAD 310.37K | CA | CSE | — | |
MANO Manolete Partners Plc | GBX 37 | -2.63% | GBX 74.56K | GBX 16.43M | GB | LSE | — | |
NYR Newbury Racecourse PLC | GBX 520 | 0.00% | GBX 500.00 | GBX 16.41M | GB | AQUIS | — |