Stocks
34,701–34,750 / 54,550 instruments
ORCHOrchard Funding Ltd.GBX 70-2.10%
XSGXeros Technology Group PlcGBX 1.0250.00%
RTCRTC Group plcGBX 950.00%
PENPennant International Group plcGBX 340.00%
GEXGeorgina Energy plcGBX 5.3-7.02%
FMETFulcrum Metals PlcGBX 5.6250.00%
TEST.HFluroTech Ltd.CAD 0.01000.00%
ALAB.PA-Labs Capital II Corp.CAD 0.0600-25.00%
GENFGenflow Biosciences PlcGBX 1.8250.00%
FIPPFrontier IP Group PlcGBX 11.250.00%
HUIHydrogen Utopia International PLCGBX 2.050.00%
ROCKRockfire Resources PLCGBX 0.1375-1.79%
BLR.XBlackhawk Growth Corp.CAD 0.0200+33.33%
500974Ahlers AG€0.0050-52.38%- RBDRBDReabold Resources plcGBX 630.00%
EAASeEnergy Group PLCGBX 0.3210-2.73%
PHEPowerhouse Energy Group PLCGBX 0.1800-5.26%
B90B90 Holdings plcGBX 3.7-5.13%
AIEAAIREA plcGBX 27.50.00%
MPLMercantile Ports & Logistics LimitedGBX 3.2-8.57%
ZOOZOO Digital Group plcGBX 14+9.80%
RUARUA Life Sciences PlcGBX 28.5+5.56%
TERANeoTerra Group PLCGBX 1.225-9.26%
NSHSNanoSphere Health Sciences, Inc.CAD 0.0200-33.33%
CFYNCaffyns plcGBX 4750.00%
EMREmpresaria Group plcGBX 340.00%
EDGEFalconedge PlcGBX 0.3400-54.67%
GLRGalileo Resources PlcGBX 0.6500-3.70%
DSWDSW Capital PlcGBX 45.50.00%
CTNTCheetah Net Supply Chain Service Inc.$2.11-5.38%
NWTNewmark Security PLCGBX 100.50.00%
REATREACT Group PlcGBX 40.50.00%
ARCArcontech Group PLCGBX 78.5-1.26%
CIZCizzle Biotechnology Holdings PLCGBX 1.1-4.35%
BHLBradda Head Lithium LimitedGBX 1.30.00%
PBXProbiotix Health PlcGBX 8.10.00%
COINCoinsilium Group Ltd.GBX 2.8055-8.56%
RIFTRift Helium plcGBX 6.650.00%
THATThalia Therapeutics PLCGBX 0.57500.00%
GROCGreenRoc Strategic Materials PlcGBX 3-7.69%- NMDNMDNomad Compute PLCGBX 0.30000.00%
NEXSNexus Infrastructure PlcGBX 89-2.73%
ORCAOrcadian Energy PlcGBX 14.5-1.69%
HVTHeavitree Brewery PLCGBX 2900.00%
JANJangada Mines PLCGBX 0.65000.00%
TNDTandem Group plcGBX 1750.00%
MINDMind Gym PlcGBX 4.250.00%
ONDOOndo Insur Tech PLCGBX 7.20.00%
BRCB.PBrachium2 Capital Corp.CAD 0.0250+25.00%
ALSAFSafe SA€0.6400-1.54%
| Symbol | Price | 1D | Volume | Market cap | Country | Venue | 30d | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
ORCH Orchard Funding Ltd. | GBX 70 | -2.10% | GBX 42.38K | GBX 12.81M | GB | LSE | — | |
XSG Xeros Technology Group Plc | GBX 1.025 | 0.00% | GBX 205.80K | GBX 12.71M | GB | LSE | — | |
RTC RTC Group plc | GBX 95 | 0.00% | GBX 11.00 | GBX 12.68M | GB | LSE | — | |
PEN Pennant International Group plc | GBX 34 | 0.00% | GBX 20.90K | GBX 12.62M | GB | LSE | — | |
GEX Georgina Energy plc | GBX 5.3 | -7.02% | GBX 13.38M | GBX 12.51M | GB | LSE | — | |
FMET Fulcrum Metals Plc | GBX 5.625 | 0.00% | GBX 152.64K | GBX 12.48M | GB | LSE | — | |
TEST.H FluroTech Ltd. | CAD 0.0100 | 0.00% | CAD 3.00K | CAD 232.06K | CA | TSXV | — | |
ALAB.P A-Labs Capital II Corp. | CAD 0.0600 | -25.00% | CAD 16.00K | CAD 227.83K | CA | TSXV | — | |
GENF Genflow Biosciences Plc | GBX 1.825 | 0.00% | GBX 559.00 | GBX 12.04M | GB | LSE | — | |
FIPP Frontier IP Group Plc | GBX 11.25 | 0.00% | GBX 7.26K | GBX 11.97M | GB | LSE | — | |
HUI Hydrogen Utopia International PLC | GBX 2.05 | 0.00% | GBX 29.03K | GBX 11.90M | GB | LSE | — | |
ROCK Rockfire Resources PLC | GBX 0.1375 | -1.79% | GBX 166.87M | GBX 11.81M | GB | LSE | — | |
BLR.X Blackhawk Growth Corp. | CAD 0.0200 | +33.33% | CAD 5.00K | CAD 220.63K | CA | CSE | — | |
500974 Ahlers AG | €0.0050 | -52.38% | €144.00K | €136.81K | DE | LSX | — | |
RBD RBD Reabold Resources plc | GBX 63 | 0.00% | GBX 12.34K | GBX 11.69M | GB | LSE | — | |
EAAS eEnergy Group PLC | GBX 0.3210 | -2.73% | GBX 38.66M | GBX 11.62M | GB | LSE | — | |
PHE Powerhouse Energy Group PLC | GBX 0.1800 | -5.26% | GBX 7.05M | GBX 11.52M | GB | LSE | — | |
B90 B90 Holdings plc | GBX 3.7 | -5.13% | GBX 370.48K | GBX 11.46M | GB | LSE | — | |
AIEA AIREA plc | GBX 27.5 | 0.00% | GBX 5.27K | GBX 11.37M | GB | LSE | — | |
MPL Mercantile Ports & Logistics Limited | GBX 3.2 | -8.57% | GBX 9.92M | GBX 11.10M | GB | LSE | — | |
ZOO ZOO Digital Group plc | GBX 14 | +9.80% | GBX 259.31K | GBX 11.06M | GB | LSE | — | |
RUA RUA Life Sciences Plc | GBX 28.5 | +5.56% | GBX 264.75K | GBX 11.02M | GB | LSE | — | |
TERA NeoTerra Group PLC | GBX 1.225 | -9.26% | GBX 10.14M | GBX 10.98M | GB | LSE | — | |
NSHS NanoSphere Health Sciences, Inc. | CAD 0.0200 | -33.33% | CAD 2.00K | CAD 205.50K | CA | CSE | — | |
CFYN Caffyns plc | GBX 475 | 0.00% | GBX 7.00 | GBX 10.91M | GB | LSE | — | |
EMR Empresaria Group plc | GBX 34 | 0.00% | GBX 30.94K | GBX 10.90M | GB | LSE | — | |
EDGE Falconedge Plc | GBX 0.3400 | -54.67% | GBX 100.00 | GBX 10.86M | GB | AQUIS | — | |
GLR Galileo Resources Plc | GBX 0.6500 | -3.70% | GBX 5.66M | GBX 10.75M | GB | LSE | — | |
DSW DSW Capital Plc | GBX 45.5 | 0.00% | GBX 16.00 | GBX 10.68M | GB | LSE | — | |
CTNT Cheetah Net Supply Chain Service Inc. | $2.11 | -5.38% | $36.42K | $142.17K | US | NASDAQ | — | |
NWT Newmark Security PLC | GBX 100.5 | 0.00% | GBX 156.00 | GBX 10.51M | GB | LSE | — | |
REAT REACT Group Plc | GBX 40.5 | 0.00% | GBX 11.84K | GBX 10.40M | GB | LSE | — | |
ARC Arcontech Group PLC | GBX 78.5 | -1.26% | GBX 22.61K | GBX 10.36M | GB | LSE | — | |
CIZ Cizzle Biotechnology Holdings PLC | GBX 1.1 | -4.35% | GBX 1.78M | GBX 10.20M | GB | LSE | — | |
BHL Bradda Head Lithium Limited | GBX 1.3 | 0.00% | GBX 234.58K | GBX 10.16M | GB | LSE | — | |
PBX Probiotix Health Plc | GBX 8.1 | 0.00% | GBX 333.00 | GBX 10.09M | GB | AQUIS | — | |
COIN Coinsilium Group Ltd. | GBX 2.8055 | -8.56% | GBX 5.61M | GBX 10.08M | GB | AQUIS | — | |
RIFT Rift Helium plc | GBX 6.65 | 0.00% | GBX 57.70K | GBX 9.99M | GB | LSE | — | |
THAT Thalia Therapeutics PLC | GBX 0.5750 | 0.00% | GBX 20.00K | GBX 9.90M | GB | LSE | — | |
GROC GreenRoc Strategic Materials Plc | GBX 3 | -7.69% | GBX 810.71K | GBX 9.74M | GB | LSE | — | |
NMD NMD Nomad Compute PLC | GBX 0.3000 | 0.00% | GBX 4.00 | GBX 9.72M | GB | AQUIS | — | |
NEXS Nexus Infrastructure Plc | GBX 89 | -2.73% | GBX 10.29K | GBX 9.71M | GB | LSE | — | |
ORCA Orcadian Energy Plc | GBX 14.5 | -1.69% | GBX 45.01K | GBX 9.70M | GB | LSE | — | |
HVT Heavitree Brewery PLC | GBX 290 | 0.00% | GBX 0.00 | GBX 9.66M | GB | LSE | — | |
JAN Jangada Mines PLC | GBX 0.6500 | 0.00% | GBX 1.83M | GBX 9.65M | GB | LSE | — | |
TND Tandem Group plc | GBX 175 | 0.00% | GBX 63.00 | GBX 9.57M | GB | LSE | — | |
MIND Mind Gym Plc | GBX 4.25 | 0.00% | GBX 4.05K | GBX 9.53M | GB | LSE | — | |
ONDO Ondo Insur Tech PLC | GBX 7.2 | 0.00% | GBX 288.23K | GBX 9.44M | GB | LSE | — | |
BRCB.P Brachium2 Capital Corp. | CAD 0.0250 | +25.00% | CAD 10.00K | CAD 175.41K | CA | TSXV | — | |
ALSAF Safe SA | €0.6400 | -1.54% | €5.29K | €108.73K | FR | EURONEXT | — |