Stocks
34,751–34,800 / 54,550 instruments
OMIPOne Media iP Group PLCGBX 4.450.00%- TRAFTRAFTrafalgar Property Group PlcGBX 11.5-28.13%
CSSGCroma Security Solutions Group PLCGBX 79.50.00%
INGIngenta plcGBX 67.50.00%
CEPSCEPS PLCGBX 390.00%
ORCPOracle Power PLCGBX 0.0385+29.63%
BLTC.PBaltic I Acquisition Corp.CAD 0.0600-7.69%
TONTiton Holdings PlcGBX 82.50.00%
ASICSterling Digital PlcGBX 4.5-18.03%
SRVLServal Resources PLCGBX 23.50.00%
TGRTotal Graphite PLCGBX 0.85000.00%
THY.PThermopylae Capital Inc.CAD 0.0800+14.29%
CMXCatalyst Media Group PlcGBX 45+5.88%
SWGShearwater Group plcGBX 65.5+0.77%
SSTYSafestay PlcGBX 60.00%
TANTanfield Group PlcGBX 4.250.00%
BIRDBlackbird PLCGBX 3.95+8.22%
EARNEARNZ PLCGBX 5.50.00%
TERNTern PLCGBX 0.90000.00%
FINFinseta PLCGBX 6.250.00%
LPALPA Group PlcGBX 820.00%
TRPTower Resources plcGBX 0.0145-6.45%
HSMHeath (Samuel) & Sons PLCGBX 2550.00%
ALADOAdomos SA€0.1800+5.88%
EQIPEquipmake Holdings PlcGBX 1.4-3.45%
MCCP.PMichichi Capital Corp.CAD 0.1000-80.00%
MILAMila Resources PlcGBX 1.0250.00%
AUTGAutins Group PlcGBX 100.00%
BOWBow Street Group plc.GBX 0.37000.00%
ITIMItim Group PLCGBX 25.50.00%
UOGUnited Oil & Gas PlcGBX 0.2275-1.09%
ECRECR Minerals plcGBX 0.1275-1.92%
OBDOxford BioDynamics PlcGBX 0.1075+1.90%
MLVNMalvern International plcGBX 8.250.00%
AFPAfrican Pioneer PLCGBX 1.9-1.04%
TRTTransense Technologies PLCGBX 41.5-2.35%
GRLGoldstone Resources LimitedGBX 0.47500.00%
TARTalon Resources plcGBX 1.2250.00%
VELVelocity Composites PlcGBX 14.250.00%
NARFNarf Industries PlcGBX 0.1950+5.98%
LNDLandore Resources LimitedGBX 1.60.00%
COMComptoir Group PlcGBX 4.250.00%
APIabrdn Property Income Trust LimitedGBX 1.6-3.03%
PMPPortmeirion Group PLCGBX 44.50.00%
SELKSelkirk Group PlcGBX 1.80.00%
FKEFiske PlcGBX 62.50.00%
PNIXPhoenix Digital Assets (Gibraltar) PLCGBX 1.38+7.82%
NARNorthamber PlcGBX 24.50.00%
GENIGENinCode PLCGBX 0.66000.00%
MTCMothercare plcGBX 0.2500+16.28%
| Symbol | Price | 1D | Volume | Market cap | Country | Venue | 30d | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
OMIP One Media iP Group PLC | GBX 4.45 | 0.00% | GBX 3.00 | GBX 9.23M | GB | LSE | — | |
TRAF TRAF Trafalgar Property Group Plc | GBX 11.5 | -28.13% | GBX 8.36K | GBX 9.23M | GB | LSE | — | |
CSSG Croma Security Solutions Group PLC | GBX 79.5 | 0.00% | GBX 1.18K | GBX 9.16M | GB | LSE | — | |
ING Ingenta plc | GBX 67.5 | 0.00% | GBX 15.53K | GBX 9.14M | GB | LSE | — | |
CEPS CEPS PLC | GBX 39 | 0.00% | GBX 3.00K | GBX 9.13M | GB | LSE | — | |
ORCP Oracle Power PLC | GBX 0.0385 | +29.63% | GBX 236.62M | GBX 9.04M | GB | LSE | — | |
BLTC.P Baltic I Acquisition Corp. | CAD 0.0600 | -7.69% | CAD 3.00K | CAD 169.09K | CA | TSXV | — | |
TON Titon Holdings Plc | GBX 82.5 | 0.00% | GBX 211.00 | GBX 9.00M | GB | LSE | — | |
ASIC Sterling Digital Plc | GBX 4.5 | -18.03% | GBX 47.70K | GBX 8.98M | GB | AQUIS | — | |
SRVL Serval Resources PLC | GBX 23.5 | 0.00% | GBX 92.66K | GBX 8.98M | GB | LSE | — | |
TGR Total Graphite PLC | GBX 0.8500 | 0.00% | GBX 2.22M | GBX 8.96M | GB | LSE | — | |
THY.P Thermopylae Capital Inc. | CAD 0.0800 | +14.29% | CAD 53.18K | CAD 166.50K | CA | TSXV | — | |
CMX Catalyst Media Group Plc | GBX 45 | +5.88% | GBX 12.50K | GBX 8.86M | GB | LSE | — | |
SWG Shearwater Group plc | GBX 65.5 | +0.77% | GBX 30.95K | GBX 8.82M | GB | LSE | — | |
SSTY Safestay Plc | GBX 6 | 0.00% | GBX 5.00K | GBX 8.77M | GB | LSE | — | |
TAN Tanfield Group Plc | GBX 4.25 | 0.00% | GBX 0.00 | GBX 8.75M | GB | LSE | — | |
BIRD Blackbird PLC | GBX 3.95 | +8.22% | GBX 1.73M | GBX 8.64M | GB | LSE | — | |
EARN EARNZ PLC | GBX 5.5 | 0.00% | GBX 987.96K | GBX 8.58M | GB | LSE | — | |
TERN Tern PLC | GBX 0.9000 | 0.00% | GBX 30.12K | GBX 8.56M | GB | LSE | — | |
FIN Finseta PLC | GBX 6.25 | 0.00% | GBX 20.75K | GBX 8.45M | GB | LSE | — | |
LPA LPA Group Plc | GBX 82 | 0.00% | GBX 1.50K | GBX 8.39M | GB | LSE | — | |
TRP Tower Resources plc | GBX 0.0145 | -6.45% | GBX 434.18M | GBX 8.26M | GB | LSE | — | |
HSM Heath (Samuel) & Sons PLC | GBX 255 | 0.00% | GBX 8.00 | GBX 8.24M | GB | LSE | — | |
ALADO Adomos SA | €0.1800 | +5.88% | €455.00 | €95.25K | FR | EURONEXT | — | |
EQIP Equipmake Holdings Plc | GBX 1.4 | -3.45% | GBX 50.00K | GBX 8.16M | GB | AQUIS | — | |
MCCP.P Michichi Capital Corp. | CAD 0.1000 | -80.00% | CAD 20.00K | CAD 150.00K | CA | TSXV | — | |
MILA Mila Resources Plc | GBX 1.025 | 0.00% | GBX 1.84M | GBX 7.93M | GB | LSE | — | |
AUTG Autins Group Plc | GBX 10 | 0.00% | GBX 8.16K | GBX 7.92M | GB | LSE | — | |
BOW Bow Street Group plc. | GBX 0.3700 | 0.00% | GBX 29.13K | GBX 7.72M | GB | LSE | — | |
ITIM Itim Group PLC | GBX 25.5 | 0.00% | GBX 7.25K | GBX 7.54M | GB | LSE | — | |
UOG United Oil & Gas Plc | GBX 0.2275 | -1.09% | GBX 17.34M | GBX 7.47M | GB | LSE | — | |
ECR ECR Minerals plc | GBX 0.1275 | -1.92% | GBX 20.84M | GBX 7.44M | GB | LSE | — | |
OBD Oxford BioDynamics Plc | GBX 0.1075 | +1.90% | GBX 14.71M | GBX 7.38M | GB | LSE | — | |
MLVN Malvern International plc | GBX 8.25 | 0.00% | GBX 26.13K | GBX 7.36M | GB | LSE | — | |
AFP African Pioneer PLC | GBX 1.9 | -1.04% | GBX 1.58M | GBX 7.33M | GB | LSE | — | |
TRT Transense Technologies PLC | GBX 41.5 | -2.35% | GBX 8.18K | GBX 7.31M | GB | LSE | — | |
GRL Goldstone Resources Limited | GBX 0.4750 | 0.00% | GBX 32.10K | GBX 7.29M | GB | LSE | — | |
TAR Talon Resources plc | GBX 1.225 | 0.00% | GBX 571.64K | GBX 7.26M | GB | LSE | — | |
VEL Velocity Composites Plc | GBX 14.25 | 0.00% | GBX 7.43K | GBX 7.24M | GB | LSE | — | |
NARF Narf Industries Plc | GBX 0.1950 | +5.98% | GBX 1.46M | GBX 7.21M | GB | LSE | — | |
LND Landore Resources Limited | GBX 1.6 | 0.00% | GBX 134.64K | GBX 7.06M | GB | LSE | — | |
COM Comptoir Group Plc | GBX 4.25 | 0.00% | GBX 9.00 | GBX 7.05M | GB | LSE | — | |
API abrdn Property Income Trust Limited | GBX 1.6 | -3.03% | GBX 769.43K | GBX 7.05M | GB | LSE | — | |
PMP Portmeirion Group PLC | GBX 44.5 | 0.00% | GBX 61.03K | GBX 7.03M | GB | LSE | — | |
SELK Selkirk Group Plc | GBX 1.8 | 0.00% | GBX 450.00 | GBX 6.99M | GB | LSE | — | |
FKE Fiske Plc | GBX 62.5 | 0.00% | GBX 1.56K | GBX 6.80M | GB | LSE | — | |
PNIX Phoenix Digital Assets (Gibraltar) PLC | GBX 1.38 | +7.82% | GBX 8.00 | GBX 6.79M | GB | AQUIS | — | |
NAR Northamber Plc | GBX 24.5 | 0.00% | GBX 3.96K | GBX 6.78M | GB | LSE | — | |
GENI GENinCode PLC | GBX 0.6600 | 0.00% | GBX 832.66K | GBX 6.78M | GB | LSE | — | |
MTC Mothercare plc | GBX 0.2500 | +16.28% | GBX 860.05K | GBX 6.70M | GB | LSE | — |