Stocks
35,551–35,600 / 54,550 instruments
STANPACKStanpacks (India) LimitedINR 10.94-4.87%
ENBETRDEnbee Trade & Finance Ltd.INR 0.23000.00%
SHASHIJITShashijit Infraprojects Ltd.INR 2.28-3.80%
SHRYDUSShrydus Industries LtdINR 3.32+3.11%
TRANSPACTTranspact Enterprises Ltd.INR 100.7+4.90%
GYANDEVGyan Developers & Builders Ltd.INR 48.82+4.99%
BJDUPB. J. Duplex Boards LtdINR 23.950.00%
ACEENGITECAce Engitech LimitedINR 65.46-4.99%
SUNILTXSunil Industries Ltd.INR 78+3.17%
JAYATMAJayatma Enterprises Ltd.INR 23.550.00%
DHILLONDhillon Freight Carrier LimitedINR 37.32+20.00%
FRUTIONFruition Venture LtdINR 34.49+1.47%
OSWALOROswal Overseas Ltd.INR 115.15-0.99%
LADDULaddu Gopal Online Services LtdINR 0.3900-4.88%
FFPLFoundry Fuel Products LtdINR 5.950.00%
TULASEEBIOETulasee Bio-Ethanol Ltd.INR 31.35-5.00%
KMFBLDRKMF Builders & Developers Ltd.INR 6.02-1.79%
KATIPATANGKati Patang Lifestyle LimitedINR 12.550.00%
AGARWALAgarwal Fortune India LimitedINR 19.6+4.70%
DATIWAREDatiware Maritime Infra Ltd.INR 36.28+0.78%
SCANPROScan Projects Ltd.INR 96.75-4.26%
GLCLGlobe Commercials Ltd.INR 15.81+2.00%
KAIZENAGROKaizen Agro Infrabuild LimitedINR 5.9-4.68%
SOFTRAKVSoftrack Venture Investment LtdINR 1.530.00%
SWADHATURESwadha Nature LtdINR 9.14+4.70%
BERVINLBervin Investment & Leasing Ltd.INR 45.13-4.99%
SSTLSafa Systems & Technologies LimitedINR 18.5+8.82%
DEVINEDevine Impex LimitedINR 8.2+2.50%
NDASECNDA Securities Ltd.INR 20.9+3.47%
SKRABULShukra Bullions Ltd.INR 38.36-4.98%
EIKOEiko Lifesciences LimitedINR 50.72-1.55%
MKTCREATDeebam Market Creators Private LimitedINR 15-1.83%
HBLEASHB Leasing & Finance Co. Ltd.INR 10.26+2.40%
COCHMALCochin Malabar Estates & Industries Ltd.INR 130-1.37%
UNJHAFORUnjha Formulations LimitedINR 28.45+4.71%
NCCBLUENCC Bluewater Products Ltd.INR 21.42+2.00%
KABRADGKabra Drugs LimitedINR 16.37+4.13%
WALPARWalpar Nutritions Ltd.INR 25-4.21%
TRINITYLEATrinity League India Ltd.INR 8.85-4.94%- VAHHVAHHVahh Chemicals LimitedINR 46.4+3.11%
PASUFINPasupati Fincap LimitedINR 38.45+1.99%
ADVPETR_BAdvance Petrochemicals Ltd.INR 835.3-1.99%
CDGCDG Petchem LtdINR 228.15-1.66%
MISHKAMishka Exim LtdINR 40-1.96%
TIHILTrans India House Impex LimitedINR 2.6-2.26%
BAMPSLBampsl Securities LimitedINR 17.79-1.17%
MPCOSEMBMipco Seamless Rings (Gujarat) Ltd.INR 30.39-4.97%
VINAYAKPOLVinayak Polycon International Ltd.INR 20.51+0.05%
AANANDALAKAananda Lakshmi Spinning Mills LtdINR 8.24-4.52%
VISVENVishvprabha Ventures Ltd.INR 36.59-1.64%
| Symbol | Price | 1D | Volume | Market cap | Country | Venue | 30d | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
STANPACK Stanpacks (India) Limited | INR 10.94 | -4.87% | INR 2.07K | — | IN | BSE | — | |
ENBETRD Enbee Trade & Finance Ltd. | INR 0.2300 | 0.00% | INR 7.28M | — | IN | BSE | — | |
SHASHIJIT Shashijit Infraprojects Ltd. | INR 2.28 | -3.80% | INR 2.57K | — | IN | BSE | — | |
SHRYDUS Shrydus Industries Ltd | INR 3.32 | +3.11% | INR 218.67K | — | IN | BSE | — | |
TRANSPACT Transpact Enterprises Ltd. | INR 100.7 | +4.90% | INR 500.00 | — | IN | BSE | — | |
GYANDEV Gyan Developers & Builders Ltd. | INR 48.82 | +4.99% | INR 1.00 | — | IN | BSE | — | |
BJDUP B. J. Duplex Boards Ltd | INR 23.95 | 0.00% | INR 50.00 | — | IN | BSE | — | |
ACEENGITEC Ace Engitech Limited | INR 65.46 | -4.99% | INR 12.00 | — | IN | BSE | — | |
SUNILTX Sunil Industries Ltd. | INR 78 | +3.17% | INR 100.00 | — | IN | BSE | — | |
JAYATMA Jayatma Enterprises Ltd. | INR 23.55 | 0.00% | INR 5.00 | — | IN | BSE | — | |
DHILLON Dhillon Freight Carrier Limited | INR 37.32 | +20.00% | INR 17.60K | — | IN | BSE | — | |
FRUTION Fruition Venture Ltd | INR 34.49 | +1.47% | INR 376.00 | — | IN | BSE | — | |
OSWALOR Oswal Overseas Ltd. | INR 115.15 | -0.99% | INR 10.00 | — | IN | BSE | — | |
LADDU Laddu Gopal Online Services Ltd | INR 0.3900 | -4.88% | INR 561.58K | — | IN | BSE | — | |
FFPL Foundry Fuel Products Ltd | INR 5.95 | 0.00% | INR 250.00 | — | IN | BSE | — | |
TULASEEBIOE Tulasee Bio-Ethanol Ltd. | INR 31.35 | -5.00% | INR 100.00 | — | IN | BSE | — | |
KMFBLDR KMF Builders & Developers Ltd. | INR 6.02 | -1.79% | INR 222.00 | — | IN | BSE | — | |
KATIPATANG Kati Patang Lifestyle Limited | INR 12.55 | 0.00% | INR 2.53K | — | IN | BSE | — | |
AGARWAL Agarwal Fortune India Limited | INR 19.6 | +4.70% | INR 300.00 | — | IN | BSE | — | |
DATIWARE Datiware Maritime Infra Ltd. | INR 36.28 | +0.78% | INR 100.00 | — | IN | BSE | — | |
SCANPRO Scan Projects Ltd. | INR 96.75 | -4.26% | INR 10.00 | — | IN | BSE | — | |
GLCL Globe Commercials Ltd. | INR 15.81 | +2.00% | INR 9.18K | — | IN | BSE | — | |
KAIZENAGRO Kaizen Agro Infrabuild Limited | INR 5.9 | -4.68% | INR 1.29M | — | IN | BSE | — | |
SOFTRAKV Softrack Venture Investment Ltd | INR 1.53 | 0.00% | INR 16.55K | — | IN | BSE | — | |
SWADHATURE Swadha Nature Ltd | INR 9.14 | +4.70% | INR 400.00 | — | IN | BSE | — | |
BERVINL Bervin Investment & Leasing Ltd. | INR 45.13 | -4.99% | INR 3.00 | — | IN | BSE | — | |
SSTL Safa Systems & Technologies Limited | INR 18.5 | +8.82% | INR 5.00K | — | IN | BSE | — | |
DEVINE Devine Impex Limited | INR 8.2 | +2.50% | INR 1.00 | — | IN | BSE | — | |
NDASEC NDA Securities Ltd. | INR 20.9 | +3.47% | INR 656.00 | — | IN | BSE | — | |
SKRABUL Shukra Bullions Ltd. | INR 38.36 | -4.98% | INR 147.00 | — | IN | BSE | — | |
EIKO Eiko Lifesciences Limited | INR 50.72 | -1.55% | INR 1.61K | — | IN | BSE | — | |
MKTCREAT Deebam Market Creators Private Limited | INR 15 | -1.83% | INR 100.00 | — | IN | BSE | — | |
HBLEAS HB Leasing & Finance Co. Ltd. | INR 10.26 | +2.40% | INR 2.67K | — | IN | BSE | — | |
COCHMAL Cochin Malabar Estates & Industries Ltd. | INR 130 | -1.37% | INR 15.00 | — | IN | BSE | — | |
UNJHAFOR Unjha Formulations Limited | INR 28.45 | +4.71% | INR 401.00 | — | IN | BSE | — | |
NCCBLUE NCC Bluewater Products Ltd. | INR 21.42 | +2.00% | INR 100.00 | — | IN | BSE | — | |
KABRADG Kabra Drugs Limited | INR 16.37 | +4.13% | INR 59.92K | — | IN | BSE | — | |
WALPAR Walpar Nutritions Ltd. | INR 25 | -4.21% | INR 2.00K | — | IN | NSE | — | |
TRINITYLEA Trinity League India Ltd. | INR 8.85 | -4.94% | INR 2.00 | — | IN | BSE | — | |
VAHH VAHH Vahh Chemicals Limited | INR 46.4 | +3.11% | INR 14.00K | — | IN | BSE | — | |
PASUFIN Pasupati Fincap Limited | INR 38.45 | +1.99% | INR 1.54K | — | IN | BSE | — | |
ADVPETR_B Advance Petrochemicals Ltd. | INR 835.3 | -1.99% | INR 25.00 | — | IN | BSE | — | |
CDG CDG Petchem Ltd | INR 228.15 | -1.66% | INR 7.05K | — | IN | BSE | — | |
MISHKA Mishka Exim Ltd | INR 40 | -1.96% | INR 316.00 | — | IN | BSE | — | |
TIHIL Trans India House Impex Limited | INR 2.6 | -2.26% | INR 41.14K | — | IN | BSE | — | |
BAMPSL Bampsl Securities Limited | INR 17.79 | -1.17% | INR 4.07K | — | IN | BSE | — | |
MPCOSEMB Mipco Seamless Rings (Gujarat) Ltd. | INR 30.39 | -4.97% | INR 1.00 | — | IN | BSE | — | |
VINAYAKPOL Vinayak Polycon International Ltd. | INR 20.51 | +0.05% | INR 25.00 | — | IN | BSE | — | |
AANANDALAK Aananda Lakshmi Spinning Mills Ltd | INR 8.24 | -4.52% | INR 75.00 | — | IN | BSE | — | |
VISVEN Vishvprabha Ventures Ltd. | INR 36.59 | -1.64% | INR 19.00 | — | IN | BSE | — |