Stocks
35,501–35,550 / 54,550 instruments
AIKPIPESAIK Pipes and Polymers LimitedINR 25.2+3.62%
MADHUSEMadhusudan Securities LimitedINR 17.33-0.63%
ASTRONMULTAstron Multigrain LimitedINR 17-1.68%
AMPVOLTSAmpvolts LimitedINR 22.4+0.81%
DESHRAKDesh Rakshak Aushdhalaya Ltd.INR 26.90.00%
GKWLIMITEDGKW Ltd.INR 1,590.7+3.08%
SHAKTIPRShakti Press Ltd.INR 8.28+1.97%
SKIFLShree Krishna Infrastructure Ltd.INR 8.74-5.00%
CORNECoral Newsprints LimitedINR 8.94-4.89%
SHYMINVShyamkamal Investments Ltd.INR 13-4.13%
ATMAINDATMA INDUSTRIES LIMITEDINR 196+4.81%
SELSanathnagar Enterprises LtdINR 32.66-4.73%
OCTALOctal Credit Capital LtdINR 18.88-0.05%
ARYAVANEcofinity Atomix LtdINR 67.7-1.08%
NATHUECNatura Hue Chem Ltd.INR 45.11+1.99%
JONJUAJonjua Overseas Ltd.INR 2.920.00%
KKSHLKK Shah Hospitals LimitedINR 450.00%
CCDLConsecutive Commodities LtdINR 0.9700-4.90%
HRMNYCPHarmony Capital Services Ltd.INR 107.80.00%
STDSFACStandard Surfactants Ltd.INR 126.7-4.16%
AMSAMS Polymers LtdINR 46.9-4.87%
APOORVAApoorva Leasing Finance & Investment Co. Ltd.INR 34.63+2.97%
BLUEGODBluegod Entertainment LtdINR 1.53-4.97%
GRAMEVAGrameva LimitedINR 74.9+2.25%
SYTIXSESystematix Securities Ltd.INR 12+4.35%
NEERAJNeeraj Paper Marketing Ltd.INR 15.8+4.98%
ARISEArihant's Securities Ltd.INR 19.31-2.82%
UNISONUnison Metals LtdINR 0.6100-3.17%
CONCORDConcord Drugs LtdINR 63.55-3.70%
SURFISuryo Foods & Industries Ltd.INR 17.15-4.03%
BIRDYSGrill Splendour Services Ltd.INR 73.65-0.20%
ASHCAPAshirwad Capital LimitedINR 2.16-1.37%
GARWSYNGarware Synthetics Ltd.INR 20.4+0.89%
CILSECCIL Securities LimitedINR 39.78+2.00%
NDRINVITNdr Invit TrustINR 148-1.33%
PSPLATINAProperty Share Investment TrustINR 1,110,0000.00%
HEMANGHemang Resources LimitedINR 8.6-4.44%
CONTAINERContainerway International Ltd.INR 16.7+2.52%
SVSSVS Ventures Ltd.INR 5.2-3.53%
APOLLOINApollo Ingredients LtdINR 105.09+0.92%
GANHOLDGanesh Holding LtdINR 139.7+1.31%
VENMAXVenmax Drugs & Pharmaceuticals Ltd.INR 13.39+3.24%
KELKotia Enterprises LtdINR 21.15-0.47%
ARROWHEADArrowhead Seperation Engineering LimitedINR 68.1-1.59%
MILMedico Intercontinental Ltd.INR 24.69-1.24%
JINDCAPJindal Capital LimitedINR 31.56-1.41%
NIKSTECHNiks Technology LimitedINR 405.85-5.00%
ROJLRO Jewels Ltd.INR 1.39+2.21%
MAHACORPMaharashtra Corporation LimitedINR 0.2900-3.33%
MITSHIMitshi India Ltd.INR 13.07+3.32%
| Symbol | Price | 1D | Volume | Market cap | Country | Venue | 30d | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
AIKPIPES AIK Pipes and Polymers Limited | INR 25.2 | +3.62% | INR 800.00 | — | IN | BSE | ||
MADHUSE Madhusudan Securities Limited | INR 17.33 | -0.63% | INR 3.13K | — | IN | BSE | — | |
ASTRONMULT Astron Multigrain Limited | INR 17 | -1.68% | INR 20.00K | — | IN | BSE | ||
AMPVOLTS Ampvolts Limited | INR 22.4 | +0.81% | INR 5.45K | — | IN | BSE | ||
DESHRAK Desh Rakshak Aushdhalaya Ltd. | INR 26.9 | 0.00% | INR 100.00 | — | IN | BSE | — | |
GKWLIMITED GKW Ltd. | INR 1,590.7 | +3.08% | INR 812.00 | — | IN | NSE | ||
SHAKTIPR Shakti Press Ltd. | INR 8.28 | +1.97% | INR 93.67K | — | IN | BSE | ||
SKIFL Shree Krishna Infrastructure Ltd. | INR 8.74 | -5.00% | INR 1.25K | — | IN | BSE | ||
CORNE Coral Newsprints Limited | INR 8.94 | -4.89% | INR 157.00 | — | IN | BSE | ||
SHYMINV Shyamkamal Investments Ltd. | INR 13 | -4.13% | INR 4.47K | — | IN | BSE | ||
ATMAIND ATMA INDUSTRIES LIMITED | INR 196 | +4.81% | INR 2.00 | — | IN | BSE | ||
SEL Sanathnagar Enterprises Ltd | INR 32.66 | -4.73% | INR 215.00 | — | IN | BSE | ||
OCTAL Octal Credit Capital Ltd | INR 18.88 | -0.05% | INR 3.00 | — | IN | BSE | ||
ARYAVAN Ecofinity Atomix Ltd | INR 67.7 | -1.08% | INR 8.24K | — | IN | BSE | — | |
NATHUEC Natura Hue Chem Ltd. | INR 45.11 | +1.99% | INR 2.21K | — | IN | BSE | ||
JONJUA Jonjua Overseas Ltd. | INR 2.92 | 0.00% | INR 62.27K | — | IN | BSE | ||
KKSHL KK Shah Hospitals Limited | INR 45 | 0.00% | INR 3.00K | — | IN | BSE | — | |
CCDL Consecutive Commodities Ltd | INR 0.9700 | -4.90% | INR 831.78K | — | IN | BSE | ||
HRMNYCP Harmony Capital Services Ltd. | INR 107.8 | 0.00% | INR 100.00 | — | IN | BSE | — | |
STDSFAC Standard Surfactants Ltd. | INR 126.7 | -4.16% | INR 11.46K | — | IN | BSE | ||
AMS AMS Polymers Ltd | INR 46.9 | -4.87% | INR 101.00 | — | IN | BSE | ||
APOORVA Apoorva Leasing Finance & Investment Co. Ltd. | INR 34.63 | +2.97% | INR 2.00 | — | IN | BSE | ||
BLUEGOD Bluegod Entertainment Ltd | INR 1.53 | -4.97% | INR 674.00 | — | IN | BSE | — | |
GRAMEVA Grameva Limited | INR 74.9 | +2.25% | INR 54.00 | — | IN | BSE | ||
SYTIXSE Systematix Securities Ltd. | INR 12 | +4.35% | INR 10.00K | — | IN | BSE | ||
NEERAJ Neeraj Paper Marketing Ltd. | INR 15.8 | +4.98% | INR 135.00 | — | IN | BSE | ||
ARISE Arihant's Securities Ltd. | INR 19.31 | -2.82% | INR 3.81K | — | IN | BSE | ||
UNISON Unison Metals Ltd | INR 0.6100 | -3.17% | INR 727.10K | — | IN | BSE | ||
CONCORD Concord Drugs Ltd | INR 63.55 | -3.70% | INR 1.73K | — | IN | BSE | ||
SURFI Suryo Foods & Industries Ltd. | INR 17.15 | -4.03% | INR 2.99K | — | IN | BSE | ||
BIRDYS Grill Splendour Services Ltd. | INR 73.65 | -0.20% | INR 1.20K | — | IN | NSE | ||
ASHCAP Ashirwad Capital Limited | INR 2.16 | -1.37% | INR 38.70K | — | IN | BSE | ||
GARWSYN Garware Synthetics Ltd. | INR 20.4 | +0.89% | INR 1.07K | — | IN | BSE | ||
CILSEC CIL Securities Limited | INR 39.78 | +2.00% | INR 1.79K | — | IN | BSE | ||
NDRINVIT Ndr Invit Trust | INR 148 | -1.33% | INR 50.00K | — | IN | NSE | ||
PSPLATINA Property Share Investment Trust | INR 1,110,000 | 0.00% | INR 1.00 | — | IN | BSE | ||
HEMANG Hemang Resources Limited | INR 8.6 | -4.44% | INR 3.92K | — | IN | BSE | ||
CONTAINER Containerway International Ltd. | INR 16.7 | +2.52% | INR 7.43K | — | IN | BSE | ||
SVS SVS Ventures Ltd. | INR 5.2 | -3.53% | INR 18.00K | — | IN | BSE | ||
APOLLOIN Apollo Ingredients Ltd | INR 105.09 | +0.92% | INR 6.16K | — | IN | BSE | ||
GANHOLD Ganesh Holding Ltd | INR 139.7 | +1.31% | INR 9.00 | — | IN | BSE | ||
VENMAX Venmax Drugs & Pharmaceuticals Ltd. | INR 13.39 | +3.24% | INR 3.27K | — | IN | BSE | ||
KEL Kotia Enterprises Ltd | INR 21.15 | -0.47% | INR 25.00 | — | IN | BSE | ||
ARROWHEAD Arrowhead Seperation Engineering Limited | INR 68.1 | -1.59% | INR 600.00 | — | IN | BSE | ||
MIL Medico Intercontinental Ltd. | INR 24.69 | -1.24% | INR 247.00 | — | IN | BSE | ||
JINDCAP Jindal Capital Limited | INR 31.56 | -1.41% | INR 1.55K | — | IN | BSE | ||
NIKSTECH Niks Technology Limited | INR 405.85 | -5.00% | INR 300.00 | — | IN | BSE | ||
ROJL RO Jewels Ltd. | INR 1.39 | +2.21% | INR 30.60K | — | IN | BSE | ||
MAHACORP Maharashtra Corporation Limited | INR 0.2900 | -3.33% | INR 165.34K | — | IN | BSE | ||
MITSHI Mitshi India Ltd. | INR 13.07 | +3.32% | INR 4.41K | — | IN | BSE |